1 |
BELTRAME ANDREINA
ATLETICA BUJA |
|
|
|
F |
|
2 |
MARANZANA LAURO
ATLETICA BUJA |
|
|
|
M |
|
3 |
BUSANA ELEONORA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
4 |
DA RIVA MANUELE
|
|
|
|
M |
|
5 |
DAL FABBRO ANDREA
|
|
|
|
M |
|
6 |
DUSSIN ELEONORA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
7 |
DA PRA MARTA
GS RUN FOR MIKE |
|
|
|
F |
|
8 |
BERTOLDO MARIKA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
9 |
FRIZZERIN LUCA
|
|
|
|
M |
|
10 |
CIULLA CLAUDIA
JALMICCO CORSE ASD |
|
|
|
F |
|
11 |
BERNARDIS CHRISTIAN
|
|
|
|
M |
|
12 |
MANTOANI STEFANO
KEEP MOVING |
|
|
|
M |
|
13 |
COPPE FABIO
ATLETICA PONZANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
14 |
SAYED EL SADEK ALAN
KEEP MOVING |
|
|
|
M |
|
15 |
GUIRROLI PAOLA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
16 |
CATALANO CATERINA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
17 |
CIMOLIN LISA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
18 |
MORANDIN REDDY
|
|
|
|
M |
|
19 |
BRUZZO PATRICK
BREMA RUNNING TEAM |
|
|
|
M |
|
20 |
FAVARON MICHELE
BREMA RUNNING TEAM |
|
|
|
M |
|
21 |
ROGNONI MARCO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
22 |
DE NARDO GRETA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
23 |
BIANCUZZI PATRICK
|
|
|
|
M |
|
24 |
BALLICO LUIGI
ATLETICA BUJA |
|
|
|
M |
|
25 |
CADELLI LORENZO
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
26 |
GIACOMETTI MANUEL
INDEPENDENT RUNNERS |
|
|
|
M |
|
27 |
LIPPI FEDERICA
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
F |
|
28 |
GUIDOLIN NICOL
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
F |
|
29 |
PASTOR XENIA
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
F |
|
30 |
MANZANI MICHELA
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
F |
|
31 |
CANESTRI ALESSANDRA
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
F |
|
32 |
GIBERNA PAOLO
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
33 |
MORO GIANFRANCO
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
34 |
STOSSI IGOR
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
35 |
BRATINA RAFFAELE
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
36 |
LOREDAN DARIO
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
37 |
TOSSUTTI MARCO
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
38 |
CRISTIANO GAETANO
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
39 |
SEVERI GIORGIO
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
40 |
DE CRISTINI ALBERTO
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
41 |
FABRIS MONICA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
42 |
FANTON CARLO
BREMA RUNNING TEAM |
|
|
|
M |
|
43 |
CIMAROSTI ALEXANDRE
KEEP MOVING |
|
|
|
M |
|
44 |
BISCARO ENRICO
VOLTAN |
|
|
|
M |
|
45 |
CRAGNOLINI FABRIZIO
ATLETICA BUJA |
|
|
|
M |
|
46 |
VALDESOLO VANESSA
ATLETICA BUJA |
|
|
|
F |
|
47 |
BUCHINI ROBERTO
JALMICCO CORSE |
|
|
|
M |
|
48 |
MAGNAN MICHELE
JALMICCO CORSE |
|
|
|
M |
|
49 |
PELLIZZARI GIOVANNI
|
|
|
|
M |
|
50 |
MAZZARINI IVAN
|
|
|
|
M |
|
51 |
MONTAGNER ELENA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
52 |
VALVASON CARLO
MARATONA MAGNANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
53 |
BELTRAME MAURO
MARATONA MAGNANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
54 |
FASANO TIZIANA
MARATONA MAGNANO |
|
|
|
F |
|
55 |
MARTINUZZI EZIO
MARATONA MAGNANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
56 |
DE CECCO FILIPPO
MARATONA MAGNANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
57 |
SCANDOLERA CRISTIAN
MARATONA MAGNANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
58 |
NATO SANTO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
59 |
DI PAOLO LISA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
60 |
NATO FRANCESCA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
61 |
NATO LEONARDO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
62 |
DI PAOLO ANTONIO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
63 |
GREGORIS MARCO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
64 |
LEONARDUZZI ILARIA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
65 |
DEL MORO BEATRICE
|
|
|
|
F |
|
66 |
UNTERPERTINGER GIOVANNI
ATLETICA COMELICO |
|
|
|
M |
|
67 |
UNTERPERTINGER ERIK
ATLETICA COMELICO |
|
|
|
M |
|
68 |
UNTERPERTINGER DIEGO
ATLETICA COMELICO |
|
|
|
M |
|
69 |
DELLA MORA GIULIA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
70 |
D'ANTONI CATERINA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
71 |
CANDOLO ALICE
|
|
|
|
F |
|
72 |
RAFFAELLI ALBERTO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
73 |
ZAMPIERI MASSIMILIANO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
74 |
DE CILLIA LUCA
|
|
|
|
M |
|
75 |
MARIN GIOVANNI
|
|
|
|
M |
|
76 |
MAURO NICHOLAS
|
|
|
|
M |
|
77 |
ANGELI DALIDA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
78 |
ROMANO ALBERTO RODOLFO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
79 |
PINI EMANUELE
4MARATHON |
|
|
|
M |
|
80 |
SCIBILLA MARCO
4MARATHON |
|
|
|
M |
|
81 |
RIMOLDI ANDREA GIOVANNI
4MARATHON |
|
|
|
M |
|
82 |
SANZIN FABIO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
83 |
PILLER RONER VALERIO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
84 |
KRATTER KATRIN
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
F |
|
85 |
CASCIARO ANTONIO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
86 |
PILLER HOFFER MANUEL
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
87 |
DE CANDIDO NICO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
88 |
ZAMBELLI ENRICO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
89 |
DE MAIO ROBERTA
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
F |
|
90 |
ZAMBELLI MATTIA
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
91 |
ZAMBELLI NICOLA
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
92 |
DONI CLAUDIO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
93 |
KRATTER PATRIZIA
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
F |
|
94 |
PILLER RONER PAOLA
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
F |
|
95 |
KRATTER GABRIELE
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
96 |
DORIGO MARTINO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
97 |
CUZZOLIN MARCO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
98 |
DI TURI LEONARDO
ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA |
|
|
|
M |
|
99 |
DELL'OSTA UZZEL GIORGIO
MARCIATORI CALALZO |
|
|
|
M |
|
100 |
MENIA MARIO
ATLETICA COMELICO |
|
|
|
M |
|
101 |
ZAMBON CHIARA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
102 |
KRATTER CRISTINA
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
F |
|
103 |
BENEDETTI MARCELLA
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
F |
|
104 |
BENEDETTO CATERINA
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
F |
|
105 |
ZAMBELLI MARA
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
F |
|
106 |
ZAMBELLI MARCO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
107 |
ZAMBELLI FABIO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
108 |
KRATTER MASSIMO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
109 |
ZAMBON MONICA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
110 |
DAL VI ANDREA
|
|
|
|
M |
|
111 |
MINESSO GIULIA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
112 |
GIORDAN DANIELE
GENERALI RUNNERS |
|
|
|
M |
|
113 |
MINESSO FEDERICA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
114 |
PERISSINOTTO MIRCO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
115 |
AVANZI FILIPPO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
116 |
MASON DONATELLA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
117 |
PENZO MONICA
VENEZIA RUNNERS ATLETICA MURANO |
|
|
|
F |
|
118 |
CADELLI NADIA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
119 |
PAGNI MARIELLA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
120 |
COLUSSI GIANNA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
121 |
STEFFENON BERTILLA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
122 |
DAL FARRA MARTA
PIAN DELLE FESTE |
|
|
|
F |
|
123 |
VIEL DOMENICO
PIAN DELLE FESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
124 |
FICCO CAMILLO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
125 |
CERVIA ANDREA
CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
126 |
PARISOTTO STEFANO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
127 |
REGENI CLAUDIA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
128 |
CUTTINI ROBERTO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
129 |
PIGHIN ELEONORA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
130 |
CRISTOFOLI MARCELLO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
131 |
CALLEGARI ELISA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
132 |
CLERI DENIA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
133 |
SABBA DENIS
POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON |
|
|
|
M |
|
134 |
PIVATO MATTEO
RUN CARD |
|
|
|
M |
|
135 |
FIOR FLAVIO
PIANI DI VAS |
|
|
|
M |
|
136 |
COPPOLA CHIARA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
137 |
GABRIEL PAOLO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
138 |
CERONI DOMENICO
U.S. CIASPALCOLICA |
|
|
|
M |
|
139 |
BUSTREO LISA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
140 |
BEGOTTI SARA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
141 |
SCAPIN NICOLA
|
|
|
|
M |
|
142 |
LIOTTO LUCIANO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
143 |
ROMAGNOLO CINZIA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
144 |
HOFFER CLAUDIO
U.S. CIASPALCOLICA |
|
|
|
M |
|
145 |
ACEVEDO OLIVAN RAUL
|
|
|
|
M |
|
146 |
CAVALLIN CINZIA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
147 |
POZZOBON ROBERTA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
148 |
VETTORETTI ANDREA
|
|
|
|
M |
|
149 |
GUIDOLIN ANDREA
|
|
|
|
M |
|
150 |
VENARUZZO SUSI
|
|
|
|
F |
|
151 |
MARSON MAURO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
152 |
BILIBIO ANTONIO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
153 |
COIN SALIMA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
154 |
SCAPINELLO SAMUELA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
155 |
GABRIELI CRISTIANA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
156 |
MICONI FILIPPO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
157 |
MICHELIN DONATELLA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
158 |
BROGIONI SIMONE
SPIRITO TRAIL |
|
|
|
M |
|
159 |
MAGGIOLINI ANNA
U.S. TRE CIME AURONZO |
|
|
|
F |
|
160 |
ZAETTA EMANUELA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
161 |
BONALDO LUCIA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
162 |
NARDEAN ALESSANDRO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
163 |
FILIPPETTO NADIA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
164 |
MARASPIN ALESSANDRO
SPORTIAMO TS |
|
|
|
M |
|
165 |
PAROVEL VESNA
SPORTIAMO TS |
|
|
|
F |
|
166 |
BALDESSARI FRANCESCO
VIGILI DEL FUOCO VOLONTARI DI PINÈ |
|
|
|
M |
|
167 |
COSTA ALESSANDRO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
168 |
BARBAZZA ANTONIA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
169 |
GIORGIO PARO
RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE |
|
|
|
M |
|
170 |
FRANCESCON ILARIA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
171 |
TORMEN ALBERTO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
172 |
TORMEN ANNA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
173 |
VENTURINI MONICA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
174 |
VENTURINI ANGELA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
175 |
MARIO RAFFAELLA
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
F |
|
176 |
ANTONAZZI FULVIO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
177 |
DE BENEDET BRUNO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
178 |
DA RIN PISTER GIOVANNI
|
|
|
|
M |
|
179 |
BEVILACQUA SIMONE
GSDS CAMPOLONGO TAPOGLIANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
180 |
BIANCO STEFANO
1968 |
|
|
|
M |
|
181 |
CARBONI GILBERTO
CAI CIM TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
182 |
GLAVINA PAOLO
CAI CIM TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
183 |
MITTERHOFER FABIO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
184 |
MONDSCHEIN DANIELA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
185 |
VIANELLO GIOVANNI
|
|
|
|
M |
|
186 |
FASANO FEDERICA
TWEED BIKE VINTAGE |
|
|
|
F |
|
187 |
MEDA ALBERTO
AGGGREDIRE |
|
|
|
M |
|
188 |
MARCHIOL LUNA
TWEED BIKE VINTAGE |
|
|
|
F |
|
189 |
BERNARDIS CHIARA
TWEED BIKE VINTAGE |
|
|
|
F |
|
190 |
STEARN JULIE
AGGGREDIRE |
|
|
|
F |
|
191 |
BERNARDIS MAIA
TWEED BIKE VINTAGE |
|
|
|
F |
|
192 |
LIZZA LIDIA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
193 |
MIAN ANDREINO
AGGGREDIRE |
|
|
|
M |
|
194 |
RIVA MARINELLA
TWEED BIKE VINTAGE |
|
|
|
F |
|
195 |
MIAN FLORIA
AGGGREDIRE |
|
|
|
F |
|
196 |
CALDO GIUSEPPE
AGGGREDIRE |
|
|
|
M |
|
197 |
BUZZI NIVES
KEEP MOVING |
|
|
|
F |
|
198 |
PECORARI RINALDO
TWEED BIKE VINTAGE |
|
|
|
M |
|
199 |
TURRINI FRANCESCA
TWEED BIKE VINTAGE |
|
|
|
F |
|
200 |
CALDO LOREDANA
AGGGREDIRE |
|
|
|
F |
|
201 |
FASANO FABRIZIO
TWEED BIKE VINTAGE |
|
|
|
M |
|
202 |
PENZO FRANCESCO
VENEZIA RUNNERS ATLETICA MURANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
203 |
ZANGIACOMI SIMONETTA
CAI ANPEZO |
|
|
|
F |
|
204 |
MANAIGO ANTONELLA
CAI ANPEZO |
|
|
|
F |
|
205 |
MANIERO DAVIDE
|
|
|
|
M |
|
206 |
PIRAN LORIS
|
|
|
|
M |
|
207 |
CARLETTI LAURA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
208 |
FORMENTON NICOLA
|
|
|
|
M |
|
209 |
PANIZZOLO ADRIANO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
210 |
FORMENTON NICOLA
|
|
|
|
M |
|
211 |
TREVISAN NICOLA
|
|
|
|
M |
|
212 |
CREMONINI MIRCA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
213 |
MARTIN LUANA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
214 |
CANOVA MARIA CONCETTA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
215 |
MARZENTA DANIELE
|
|
|
|
M |
|
216 |
DAPRETTO ALFEO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
217 |
ZERJAL ALESSANDRA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
218 |
DORIGUZZI CORIN DAVIDE
|
|
|
|
M |
|
219 |
LIUZZI ALBERTO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
220 |
LUPIERI LUCA
CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
221 |
DIFRANCESCO FABIO
ASD MARATONA DELLE CITTÀ DEL VINO |
|
|
|
M |
|
222 |
OSTI ANTONELLA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
223 |
TIOZZO CAENAZZO ANZOLIN MAURO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
224 |
MASET DELFINO
LE DUE TORRI VAZZOLA |
|
|
|
M |
|
225 |
CATTAI NADIA
LE DUE TORRI VAZZOLA |
|
|
|
F |
|
226 |
MASET LUCA
LE DUE TORRI VAZZOLA |
|
|
|
M |
|
227 |
MASET ERICA
LE DUE TORRI VAZZOLA |
|
|
|
F |
|
228 |
MASET OSCAR
LE DUE TORRI VAZZOLA |
|
|
|
M |
|
229 |
SCARAMUZZA MARINA
|
|
|
|
F |
|
230 |
SIGNOROTTO MIRKO
ATLETICA PONZANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
231 |
SORAVIA FOLIN PAOLO
ATLETICA COMELICO |
|
|
|
M |
|
232 |
DALLA ROSA LUCA
ATLETICA TRICHIANA |
|
|
|
M |
|
233 |
VIANELLO ANDREA
CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI BANCA CARIGE ASD |
|
|
|
M |
|
234 |
DE LOTTO IGINO
U.S. CIASPALCOLICA |
|
|
|
M |
|
235 |
GIACOMINI ALICE
|
|
|
|
F |
|
236 |
BERTOLA STEFANO
|
|
|
|
M |
|