Race of the Methow 2016 Sunday Classic

Sunday, January 17, 2016 9:00 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Winthrop, WA, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 52
Updated: Sunday, January 17, 2016 4:43 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Methow Valley Nordic Ski Education Foundation
Race website: http://www.methowvalleynordic.com
Race notes
Race of the Methow 2016 Sunday Classic Interval Start
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
39 Heisler, Alex Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 16 F +20:20
40 Waichler, Claire Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic  10 km Female U20 (18-19) 18 F +20:50
41 Potyk, Lauren Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 16 F +21:20
42 Christensen, Rebecca Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 16 F +21:49
43 Spiegel Ostrom, Ivy Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 17 F +22:19
44 Hall, Ella Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic  10 km Female U20 (18-19) 18 F +22:49
45 Seckinger, Maya Winthrop, WA - Bend Endurance Academy  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 17 F +23:20
46 Mcknight, Libby Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 16 F +23:50
47 Brody-Heine, Lea Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 16 F +24:20
48 Ringel, Kieran Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 16 F +24:50
49 Hashimoto, Uhuru Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 16 F +25:20
50 Youkey, Lydia Leavenworth, WA - Mount Bachelor  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 16 F +25:48
51 Dolan, Daisy Hood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 16 F +26:19
52 Ralston, Grace Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 16 F +26:50
53 Benedict, Lauren Walla Walla, WA - Whitman College  10 km Female 20-29 21 F +27:20
54 Sunderman, Lisa Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic  10 km Female 40-49 43 F +27:50
55 Micheletti, Danielle Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic  10 km Female 40-49 49 F +28:20
56 Kanning, Emerson Sandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 16 F +28:50
57 Montgomery, Lucy Kenmore, WA - Bush School  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 16 F +29:20
58 Mclaughlin, Jayne Valleyford, WA - Spokane Nordic  10 km Female 40-49 44 F +29:50
59 Loewen, Heidi Wenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports  10 km Female 30-39 36 F +30:19
60 Crowley, Tenzin Seattle, WA - Bush School  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 16 F +30:49