1 |
Ingman, Erik
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
10 km
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:00:00 |
2 |
Taylor, Justin
Snohomish, WA - Momentum Northwest |
10 km
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
9:00:30 |
3 |
Wulfman, Gabriel
Peshastin, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
10 km
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:01:00 |
4 |
Lund-Andersen, Peik
Sandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic |
10 km
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:01:30 |
5 |
Schoderbek, Tom
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
10 km
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
9:02:00 |
6 |
Bergstrom, Leif
Hood River - Teacup Lake Nordic |
10 km
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
9:02:30 |
7 |
Wells, Nathan
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
10 km
|
Male U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:03:00 |
8 |
Mccarthy, Ian
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
10 km
|
Male U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:03:30 |
9 |
Iraggi, Damon
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
10 km
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:04:00 |
10 |
Robinson, Kimbert
Eugene, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
10 km
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:04:30 |
11 |
Wiley, Jesse
Hood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
10 km
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:05:00 |
12 |
Ford, Brett
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
10 km
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
9:05:30 |
13 |
Potyk, Joel
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
10 km
|
Male U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:06:00 |
14 |
Nielsen, Eli
Mazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
10 km
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:06:30 |
15 |
Harmeyer, Bill
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
10 km
|
Male U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:07:00 |
16 |
Fuller, Cole
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
10 km
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:07:30 |
17 |
Lurbur, Moses
Wenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
10 km
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:08:00 |
18 |
Potyk, Andrew
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
10 km
|
Male U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:08:30 |
19 |
Voorhees, Liam
Bellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest |
10 km
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:09:00 |
22 |
Biskup, Sam
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
10 km
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:09:30 |
23 |
Scott, Aaron
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
10 km
|
Male 40-49 |
|
48 |
M |
9:10:00 |
24 |
Mccarthy, Colin
Spokane, WA - Whitman College |
10 km
|
Male 20-29 |
|
20 |
M |
9:10:30 |
25 |
Cape, Benjamin
Sammamish, WA - Bush School |
10 km
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
9:11:00 |
26 |
Loewen, Jason
Wenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
10 km
|
Male 30-39 |
|
38 |
M |
9:11:30 |
27 |
Sukovaty, Geza
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
10 km
|
Male U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:12:00 |
28 |
Zoretic, Michael
Pateros, WA - Alta Lake X-Country |
10 km
|
Male 40-49 |
|
49 |
M |
9:12:30 |
29 |
Jensen, Joe
Twisp, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
10 km
|
Male 70+ |
|
70 |
M |
9:13:00 |
30 |
Haberberger, Carl
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
10 km
|
Male 30-39 |
|
36 |
M |
9:13:30 |
31 |
Nelson, Andrew
Winthrop - Methow Valley Nordic |
10 km
|
Male 50-59 |
|
51 |
M |
9:14:00 |
32 |
Ackerman, Ethan
Portland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
10 km
|
Male U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:14:30 |
33 |
Weinstein, Dan
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
10 km
|
Male 70+ |
|
70 |
M |
9:15:00 |
34 |
Hashimoto, Jeff
Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team |
10 km
|
Male 40-49 |
|
44 |
M |
9:15:30 |
35 |
Ghost, 35
NA - Team |
10 km
|
Male 40-49 |
|
44 |
M |
9:16:00 |
36 |
Ghost, 36
NA - Team |
10 km
|
Male 40-49 |
|
44 |
M |
9:16:30 |
37 |
Ghost, 37
NA - Team |
10 km
|
Male 40-49 |
|
44 |
M |
9:17:00 |
38 |
Ghost, 38
NA - Team |
10 km
|
Male 40-49 |
|
44 |
M |
9:17:30 |
39 |
Heisler, Alex
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
10 km
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:21:00 |
40 |
Waichler, Claire
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
10 km
|
Female U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
F |
9:21:30 |
41 |
Potyk, Lauren
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
10 km
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:22:00 |
42 |
Christensen, Rebecca
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
10 km
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:22:30 |
43 |
Spiegel Ostrom, Ivy
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
10 km
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
17 |
F |
9:23:00 |
44 |
Hall, Ella
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
10 km
|
Female U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
F |
9:23:30 |
45 |
Seckinger, Maya
Winthrop, WA - Bend Endurance Academy |
10 km
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
17 |
F |
9:24:00 |
46 |
Mcknight, Libby
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
10 km
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:24:30 |
47 |
Brody-Heine, Lea
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
10 km
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:25:00 |
48 |
Ringel, Kieran
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
10 km
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:25:30 |
49 |
Hashimoto, Uhuru
Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team |
10 km
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:26:00 |
50 |
Youkey, Lydia
Leavenworth, WA - Mount Bachelor |
10 km
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:26:30 |
51 |
Dolan, Daisy
Hood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
10 km
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:27:00 |
52 |
Ralston, Grace
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
10 km
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:27:30 |
53 |
Benedict, Lauren
Walla Walla, WA - Whitman College |
10 km
|
Female 20-29 |
|
21 |
F |
9:28:00 |
54 |
Sunderman, Lisa
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
10 km
|
Female 40-49 |
|
43 |
F |
9:28:30 |
55 |
Micheletti, Danielle
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
10 km
|
Female 40-49 |
|
49 |
F |
9:29:00 |
56 |
Kanning, Emerson
Sandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic |
10 km
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:29:30 |
57 |
Montgomery, Lucy
Kenmore, WA - Bush School |
10 km
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:30:00 |
58 |
Mclaughlin, Jayne
Valleyford, WA - Spokane Nordic |
10 km
|
Female 40-49 |
|
44 |
F |
9:30:30 |
59 |
Loewen, Heidi
Wenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
10 km
|
Female 30-39 |
|
36 |
F |
9:31:00 |
60 |
Crowley, Tenzin
Seattle, WA - Bush School |
10 km
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:31:30 |
61 |
Ghost, 61
NA - Team |
10 km
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:32:00 |
62 |
Ghost, 62
NA - Team |
10 km
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:32:30 |
63 |
Ghost, 63
NA - Team |
10 km
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:33:00 |
64 |
Ghost, 64
NA - Team |
10 km
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:33:30 |