30 |
Allison, Trevor
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:10:00 |
31 |
Schoderbek, Sam
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:10:15 |
32 |
Mccolgan, Jack
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:10:30 |
33 |
Hall, Walker
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
13 |
M |
9:10:45 |
34 |
Voorhees, Blair
Newcastle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:11:00 |
35 |
D'atre, Dawson
Plain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:11:15 |
36 |
Campbell, Skye
Plain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:11:30 |
37 |
Jacobson, Peder
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:11:45 |
38 |
GREENE, HUNTER
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:12:00 |
39 |
Jackson, Cooper
Auburn, WA - Momentum Northwest |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:12:15 |
40 |
Aspholm, Peter
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:12:30 |
41 |
Schlichting, Elin
Eugene, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:12:45 |
42 |
Mott, Michael
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:13:00 |
43 |
Worrell, Emerson
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:13:15 |
44 |
Schaaf, Brooks
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:13:30 |
45 |
Korus, Patrick
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:13:45 |
46 |
Lange, Will
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:14:00 |
47 |
Sunderman, Evan
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:14:15 |
48 |
Norby, Josiah
Plain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:14:30 |
49 |
Campbell, Nicolas
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:14:45 |
50 |
Larson, Isak
Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:15:00 |
51 |
Anderson, William
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:15:15 |
52 |
Tveten, Stephen
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:15:30 |
53 |
Rossow, Bjorn
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:15:45 |
54 |
Nessen, Evan
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:16:00 |
55 |
Walker, Forrest
Plain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
16 |
M |
9:16:15 |
56 |
Sands, Bennitt
Seattle, WA - Bush School |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:16:30 |
57 |
Kellar, Reed
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:16:45 |
58 |
Hanscom, Max
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:17:00 |
59 |
Zikan, Jacob
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:17:15 |
60 |
Christoffersen, Wayan
Beaux Arts, WA - Bush School |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:17:30 |
61 |
Ghost, 61
NA - Team |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:17:45 |
62 |
Ghost, 62
NA - Team |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:18:00 |
63 |
Ghost, 63
NA - Team |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:18:15 |
64 |
Ghost, 64
NA - Team |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:18:30 |