1 |
Harmeyer, Bill
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
1.3 km Male U20
|
Male U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:00:00 |
2 |
Wells, Nathan
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
1.3 km Male U20
|
Male U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:00:15 |
3 |
Biskup, Sam
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
1.3 km Male U18
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:00:30 |
4 |
Schoderbek, Tom
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
1.3 km Male U18
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
9:00:45 |
5 |
Potyk, Andrew
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km Male U20
|
Male U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:01:00 |
6 |
Mccarthy, Ian
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km Male U20
|
Male U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:01:15 |
7 |
Lurbur, Moses
Wenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
1.3 km Male U18
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:01:30 |
8 |
Nielsen, Eli
Mazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Male U18
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:01:45 |
9 |
Ford, Brett
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km Male U18
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
9:02:00 |
10 |
Fuller, Cole
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
1.3 km Male U18
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:02:15 |
11 |
Potyk, Joel
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km Male U20
|
Male U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:02:30 |
12 |
Iraggi, Damon
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
1.3 km Male U18
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:02:45 |
13 |
Wiley, Jesse
Hood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
1.3 km Male U18
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:03:00 |
14 |
Voorhees, Liam
Bellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest |
1.3 km Male U18
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:03:15 |
15 |
Robinson, Kimbert
Eugene, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
1.3 km Male U18
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:03:30 |
16 |
Bergstrom, Leif
Hood River - Teacup Lake Nordic |
1.3 km Male U18
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
9:03:45 |
17 |
Taylor, Justin
Snohomish, WA - Momentum Northwest |
1.3 km Male U18
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
9:04:00 |
18 |
Ingman, Erik
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
1.3 km Male U18
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:04:15 |
19 |
Wulfman, Gabriel
Peshastin, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
1.3 km Male U18
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:04:30 |
22 |
Lund-Andersen, Peik
Sandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic |
1.3 km Male U18
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:04:45 |
23 |
Cape, Benjamin
Sammamish, WA - Bush School |
1.3 km Male U18
|
Male U18 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
9:05:00 |
24 |
Sukovaty, Geza
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Male U20
|
Male U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:05:15 |
25 |
Ackerman, Ethan
Portland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
1.3 km Male U20
|
Male U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:05:30 |
26 |
Ghost, 26
NA - Team |
1.3 km Male U20
|
Male U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:05:45 |
27 |
Ghost, 27
NA - Team |
1.3 km Male U20
|
Male U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:06:00 |
28 |
Ghost, 28
NA - Team |
1.3 km Male U20
|
Male U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:06:15 |
29 |
Ghost, 29
NA - Team |
1.3 km Male U20
|
Male U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:06:30 |
30 |
Allison, Trevor
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:10:00 |
31 |
Schoderbek, Sam
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:10:15 |
32 |
Mccolgan, Jack
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:10:30 |
33 |
Hall, Walker
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
13 |
M |
9:10:45 |
34 |
Voorhees, Blair
Newcastle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:11:00 |
35 |
D'atre, Dawson
Plain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:11:15 |
36 |
Campbell, Skye
Plain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:11:30 |
37 |
Jacobson, Peder
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:11:45 |
38 |
GREENE, HUNTER
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:12:00 |
39 |
Jackson, Cooper
Auburn, WA - Momentum Northwest |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:12:15 |
40 |
Aspholm, Peter
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:12:30 |
41 |
Schlichting, Elin
Eugene, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:12:45 |
42 |
Mott, Michael
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:13:00 |
43 |
Worrell, Emerson
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:13:15 |
44 |
Schaaf, Brooks
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:13:30 |
45 |
Korus, Patrick
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:13:45 |
46 |
Lange, Will
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:14:00 |
47 |
Sunderman, Evan
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:14:15 |
48 |
Norby, Josiah
Plain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:14:30 |
49 |
Campbell, Nicolas
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:14:45 |
50 |
Larson, Isak
Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:15:00 |
51 |
Anderson, William
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:15:15 |
52 |
Tveten, Stephen
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:15:30 |
53 |
Rossow, Bjorn
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:15:45 |
54 |
Nessen, Evan
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:16:00 |
55 |
Walker, Forrest
Plain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
16 |
M |
9:16:15 |
56 |
Sands, Bennitt
Seattle, WA - Bush School |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:16:30 |
57 |
Kellar, Reed
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:16:45 |
58 |
Hanscom, Max
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:17:00 |
59 |
Zikan, Jacob
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:17:15 |
60 |
Christoffersen, Wayan
Beaux Arts, WA - Bush School |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:17:30 |
61 |
Ghost, 61
NA - Team |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:17:45 |
62 |
Ghost, 62
NA - Team |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:18:00 |
63 |
Ghost, 63
NA - Team |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:18:15 |
64 |
Ghost, 64
NA - Team |
1.3 km Male U16
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:18:30 |
65 |
Youkey, Lydia
Leavenworth, WA - Mount Bachelor |
1.3 km Female U18
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:22:00 |
66 |
Seckinger, Maya
Winthrop, WA - Bend Endurance Academy |
1.3 km Female U18
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
17 |
F |
9:22:15 |
67 |
Hall, Ella
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Female U20
|
Female U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
F |
9:22:30 |
68 |
Waichler, Claire
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Female U20
|
Female U20 (18-19) |
|
18 |
F |
9:22:45 |
69 |
Heisler, Alex
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
1.3 km Female U18
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:23:00 |
70 |
Spiegel Ostrom, Ivy
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
1.3 km Female U18
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
17 |
F |
9:23:15 |
71 |
Potyk, Lauren
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km Female U18
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:23:30 |
72 |
Hashimoto, Uhuru
Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team |
1.3 km Female U18
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:23:45 |
73 |
Mcknight, Libby
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
1.3 km Female U18
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:24:00 |
74 |
Christensen, Rebecca
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
1.3 km Female U18
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:24:15 |
75 |
Ringel, Kieran
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
1.3 km Female U18
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:24:30 |
76 |
Brody-Heine, Lea
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
1.3 km Female U18
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:24:45 |
77 |
Kanning, Emerson
Sandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic |
1.3 km Female U18
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:25:00 |
78 |
Crowley, Tenzin
Seattle, WA - Bush School |
1.3 km Female U18
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:25:15 |
79 |
Ralston, Grace
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km Female U18
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:25:30 |
80 |
Dolan, Daisy
Hood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
1.3 km Female U18
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:25:45 |
81 |
Montgomery, Lucy
Kenmore, WA - Bush School |
1.3 km Female U18
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:26:00 |
82 |
Ghost, 82
NA - Team |
1.3 km Female U18
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:26:15 |
83 |
Ghost, 83
NA - Team |
1.3 km Female U18
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:26:30 |
84 |
Ghost, 84
NA - Team |
1.3 km Female U18
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:26:45 |
85 |
Ghost, 85
NA - Team |
1.3 km Female U18
|
Female U18 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:27:00 |
86 |
Lurbur, Hadassah
Wenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
1.3 km Female U16
|
Female U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
F |
9:30:00 |
87 |
Fischer, Valerie
Parkdale, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
1.3 km Female U16
|
Female U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
F |
9:30:15 |
88 |
Colton, Olivia
Bend - Mount Bachelor |
1.3 km Female U16
|
Female U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
F |
9:30:30 |
89 |
Mccabe, Novie
Winthrop - Methow Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Female U16
|
Female U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
F |
9:30:45 |
90 |
Hyde, Stella
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
1.3 km Female U16
|
Female U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
F |
9:31:00 |
91 |
Mccolgan, Annie
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
1.3 km Female U16
|
Female U16 (14-15) |
|
13 |
F |
9:31:15 |
92 |
Munck, Gemma
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
1.3 km Female U16
|
Female U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
F |
9:31:30 |
93 |
Scholz, Gretta
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Female U16
|
Female U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
F |
9:31:45 |
94 |
Max, Isabel
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
1.3 km Female U16
|
Female U16 (14-15) |
|
13 |
F |
9:32:00 |
95 |
Ghizila, Andreea
Kirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest |
1.3 km Female U16
|
Female U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
F |
9:32:15 |
96 |
Downing, Liv
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
1.3 km Female U16
|
Female U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
F |
9:32:30 |
97 |
Max, Fiona
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
1.3 km Female U16
|
Female U16 (14-15) |
|
13 |
F |
9:32:45 |
98 |
Sukovaty, Icel
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Female U16
|
Female U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
F |
9:33:00 |
99 |
Quon, Anika
Seattle, WA - Bush School |
1.3 km Female U16
|
Female U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
F |
9:33:15 |
100 |
Reddy, Tara
Bellevue, WA - Bush School |
1.3 km Female U16
|
Female U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
F |
9:33:30 |
101 |
Park, Victoria
Bellevue, WA - Bush School |
1.3 km Female U16
|
Female U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
F |
9:33:45 |
102 |
Sheeley, Maya
Twisp - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m Female U14
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:34:00 |
103 |
Ghost, 103
NA - Team |
1.3 km Female U16
|
Female U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
F |
9:34:15 |
104 |
Ghost, 104
NA - Team |
1.3 km Female U16
|
Female U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
F |
9:34:30 |
105 |
Ghost, 105
NA - Team |
1.3 km Female U16
|
Female U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
F |
9:34:45 |
106 |
Ghost, 106
NA - Team |
1.3 km Female U16
|
Female U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
F |
9:35:00 |
107 |
Jensen, Joe
Twisp, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Male Adult
|
Male 70+ |
|
70 |
M |
9:38:00 |
108 |
Weinstein, Dan
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1.3 km Male Adult
|
Male 70+ |
|
70 |
M |
9:38:15 |
109 |
Scott, Aaron
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km Male Adult
|
Male 40-49 |
|
48 |
M |
9:38:30 |
110 |
Mccarthy, Colin
Spokane, WA - Whitman College |
1.3 km Male Adult
|
Male 20-29 |
|
20 |
M |
9:38:45 |
111 |
Loewen, Jason
Wenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
1.3 km Male Adult
|
Male 30-39 |
|
38 |
M |
9:39:00 |
113 |
Ghost, 113
NA - Team |
1.3 km Male Adult
|
Male 30-39 |
|
38 |
M |
9:39:15 |
114 |
Ghost, 114
NA - Team |
1.3 km Male Adult
|
Male 30-39 |
|
38 |
M |
9:39:30 |
115 |
Ghost, 115
NA - Team |
1.3 km Male Adult
|
Male 30-39 |
|
38 |
M |
9:39:45 |
116 |
Ghost, 116
NA - Team |
1.3 km Male Adult
|
Male 30-39 |
|
38 |
M |
9:40:00 |
117 |
Mclaughlin, Jayne
Valleyford, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km Female Adult
|
Female 40-49 |
|
44 |
F |
9:41:00 |
118 |
Benedict, Lauren
Walla Walla, WA - Whitman College |
1.3 km Female Adult
|
Female 20-29 |
|
21 |
F |
9:41:15 |
119 |
Loewen, Heidi
Wenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
1.3 km Female Adult
|
Female 30-39 |
|
36 |
F |
9:41:30 |
120 |
Sunderman, Lisa
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km Female Adult
|
Female 40-49 |
|
43 |
F |
9:41:45 |
121 |
Ghost, 121
NA - Team |
1.3 km Female Adult
|
Female 40-49 |
|
43 |
F |
9:42:00 |
122 |
Ghost, 122
NA - Team |
1.3 km Female Adult
|
Female 40-49 |
|
43 |
F |
9:42:15 |
123 |
Ghost, 123
NA - Team |
1.3 km Female Adult
|
Female 40-49 |
|
43 |
F |
9:42:30 |
124 |
Ghost, 124
NA - Team |
1.3 km Female Adult
|
Female 40-49 |
|
43 |
F |
9:42:45 |
125 |
Strome, Zane
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m Male U14
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
9:44:00 |
126 |
Delong, Ian
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m Male U14
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:44:15 |
127 |
Jerome, Jerome
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
900 m Male U14
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:44:30 |
128 |
Conde, Jack
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
900 m Male U14
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
9:44:45 |
129 |
D'atre, Isaac
Plain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic |
900 m Male U14
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:45:00 |
130 |
Whyte, Andrei
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
900 m Male U14
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
9:45:15 |
131 |
Klein, Cooper
Seattle, WI - Momentum Northwest |
900 m Male U14
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:45:30 |
132 |
Powers, Sameer
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
900 m Male U14
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:45:45 |
133 |
Nye, Maximus
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
900 m Male U14
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:46:00 |
134 |
Velazquez, Gabe
Wenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
900 m Male U14
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
9:46:15 |
135 |
Grialou, Travis
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m Male U14
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:46:30 |
136 |
Whitelaw, Aidan
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
900 m Male U14
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
9:46:45 |
137 |
Micek, Anton
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
900 m Male U14
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:47:00 |
138 |
Christensen, Jacob
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
900 m Male U14
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
9:47:15 |
139 |
Norby, Gabriel
Plain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic |
900 m Male U14
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:47:30 |
140 |
Scoville, Gavin
NA - Team |
900 m Male U14
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:47:45 |
141 |
Ghost, 141
NA - Team |
900 m Male U14
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:48:00 |
143 |
Ghost, 143
NA - Team |
900 m Male U14
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:48:15 |
144 |
Ghost, 144
NA - Team |
900 m Male U14
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:48:30 |
145 |
Weymuller, Eva
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m Female U14
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:52:00 |
146 |
Loewen, Ella
Wenatchee - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
900 m Female U14
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:52:15 |
147 |
Hanscom, Sadie
Seattle, WA - Snoqualmie Nordic Club |
900 m Female U14
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:52:30 |
148 |
Dudley, Nila
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
900 m Female U14
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:52:45 |
149 |
Larson, Hattie
Sandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic |
900 m Female U14
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:53:00 |
150 |
Worrell, Lindsay
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m Female U14
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:53:15 |
151 |
Aspholm, Liv
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m Female U14
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:53:30 |
152 |
Dinham, Jess
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m Female U14
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:53:45 |
153 |
Nelson, Lena
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m Female U14
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:54:00 |
154 |
Swoboda, Rory
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
900 m Female U14
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:54:15 |
155 |
Brooks, Keeley
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m Female U14
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:54:30 |
156 |
Laesch, Greta
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
900 m Female U14
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:54:45 |
157 |
Graham, Suzanna
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
900 m Female U14
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:55:00 |
158 |
Kanning, Annaby
Sandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic |
900 m Female U14
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:55:15 |
159 |
Johnson, Stella
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
900 m Female U14
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:55:30 |
160 |
Ghost, 160
NA - Team |
900 m Female U14
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:55:45 |
161 |
Ghost, 161
NA - Team |
900 m Female U14
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:56:00 |
162 |
Ghost, 162
NA - Team |
900 m Female U14
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:56:15 |
163 |
Ghost, 163
NA - Team |
900 m Female U14
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:56:30 |
164 |
Loewen, Haley
Wenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
10 |
F |
10:00:00 |
165 |
Sharman, Aleksander
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
10:00:15 |
166 |
Richardson, Derek
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
10:00:30 |
167 |
Bondi, Amelia
Mazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
10:00:45 |
168 |
Belsby, Ayla
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
10 |
F |
10:01:00 |
169 |
Kaufman, Payten
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
10:01:15 |
170 |
Burns, Bridget
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
10:01:30 |
171 |
Micek, Henry
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
10:01:45 |
172 |
Fallon, Brendan
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
10:02:00 |
173 |
Mclaughlin, MAGGIE
Valleyford, WA - Spokane Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
10:02:15 |
174 |
Lucy, Mariah
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
10:02:30 |
175 |
Jackson, Delaney
Auburn, WA - Momentum Northwest |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
10 |
F |
10:02:45 |
176 |
Schkrohowsky, Thomasin
Winthop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
10 |
F |
10:03:00 |
177 |
Lodato Albright, Wyatt
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
10:03:15 |
178 |
Velazquez, Cadel
Wenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
10:03:30 |
179 |
Groza, Thomas
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
10:03:45 |
180 |
Mccabe, Dashe
Winthrop - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
9 |
F |
10:04:00 |
181 |
Swoboda, Greer
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
10:04:15 |
182 |
Grialou, Jori
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
10:04:30 |
183 |
Scholz, Stella
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Female U12 (10-11) |
|
10 |
F |
10:04:45 |
184 |
Swanson, Owen
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
10:05:00 |
185 |
Tometsko, Jed
NA - Ellensburg Ski Team |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
10:05:15 |
186 |
Ghost, 186
NA - Team |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
10:05:30 |
187 |
Ghost, 187
NA - Team |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
10:05:45 |
188 |
Ghost, 188
NA - Team |
900 m U12
|
Male U12 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
10:06:00 |
189 |
Schkrohowsky, Marta
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m U10
|
Female U10 (8-9) |
|
8 |
F |
10:08:00 |
190 |
Hanscom, Levi
Seattle, WA - Snoqualmie Nordic Club |
900 m U10
|
Male U10 (8-9) |
|
8 |
M |
10:08:15 |
191 |
Antoniuk, Lily
Nine Mile Falls, WA - Spokane Nordic |
900 m U10
|
Female U10 (8-9) |
|
9 |
F |
10:08:30 |
192 |
Laesch, Conrad
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
900 m U10
|
Male U10 (8-9) |
|
9 |
M |
10:08:45 |
193 |
Kaufman, Ben
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m U10
|
Male U10 (8-9) |
|
7 |
M |
10:09:00 |
194 |
Schkrohowsky, Emil
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m U10
|
Male U10 (8-9) |
|
7 |
M |
10:09:15 |
195 |
Nelson, Marit
Winthrop - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m U10
|
Female U10 (8-9) |
|
7 |
F |
10:09:30 |
196 |
Rossow, Annika
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
900 m U10
|
Female U10 (8-9) |
|
8 |
F |
10:09:45 |
197 |
Bondi, Emmet
Mazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m U10
|
Male U10 (8-9) |
|
8 |
M |
10:10:00 |
198 |
Mclaughlin, Josie
Valleyford, WA - Spokane Nordic |
900 m U10
|
Female U10 (8-9) |
|
9 |
F |
10:10:15 |
199 |
Lodato Albright, Leki
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
900 m U10
|
Female U10 (8-9) |
|
9 |
F |
10:10:30 |
200 |
Ghost, 200
NA - Team |
900 m U10
|
Female U10 (8-9) |
|
9 |
F |
10:10:45 |
201 |
Ghost, 201
NA - Team |
900 m U10
|
Female U10 (8-9) |
|
9 |
F |
10:11:00 |
202 |
Ghost, 202
NA - Team |
900 m U10
|
Female U10 (8-9) |
|
9 |
F |
10:11:15 |
203 |
Ghost, 203
NA - Team |
900 m U10
|
Female U10 (8-9) |
|
9 |
F |
10:11:30 |