Trai i Presepi di San Zenon

Tuesday, December 8, 2015 09:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Nordic walking
Location: Sospirolo, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 73
Updated: Wednesday, December 9, 2015 17:16 (GMT+1)
Organized by: NG Timing
Race website: www.ngtiming.com
Race notes
Tempo ideale Maschile: 1h29'00"
Tempo ideale Femminile: 1h34'00"
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
4 ADAMI Nadia   1971 F 09:30:00
64 SANVIDO Bruna PADERNO  1979 F 09:30:00
67 ARGENTA Linda   1985 F 09:30:00
39 ZAETTA Emanuela   1976 F 09:30:00
38 CASTELLAN Sonia   1970 F 09:30:00
19 GNECH Evelina   1968 F 09:30:00
22 D'AGOSTINI Viviana TOSTE & TOAST  1971 F 09:30:00
7 ONGARO Ivana   1972 F 09:30:00
92 ZANDOMENEGHI Loredana TOSTE & TOAST  1977 F 09:30:00
81 SOLDAN Barbara TOSTE & TOAST  1978 F 09:30:00
99 LISE Sandra   1964 F 09:30:00
55 CASANOVA Carla TEAM NONNO RAMBO  1950 F 09:30:00
77 FAMENGO Alessia   1982 F 09:30:00
11 CARRARO Michela   1984 F 09:30:00
104 CASANOVA Mirella   1962 F 09:30:00
80 GIANELLI Tiziana TOSTE & TOAST  1964 F 09:30:00
79 TORMEN Maria TOSTE & TOAST  1955 F 09:30:00
98 BALLARIN Isabella UNIFARCO  1963 F 09:30:00
106 TIZIANI Sara   1979 F 09:30:00
84 DE VECCHI Cristina TOSTE & TOAST  1956 F 09:30:00
72 TAMBURLIN Anna TOSTE & TOAST  1949 F 09:30:00
34 CAPPELLO Elisabetta   1970 F 09:30:00
88 POSSAMAI Miriam   1960 F 09:30:00
91 LOSS Donatella   1963 F 09:30:00
26 KEHRER Cristina DOLOMITI NW  1953 F 09:30:00
47 TISON Franca TOSTE & TOAST  1952 F 09:30:00
90 AMATO Lara TOSTE & TOAST  1968 F 09:30:00
93 VENTURIN Gloria TOSTE & TOAST  1972 F 09:30:00
78 CIAN Daniela TOSTE & TOAST  1960 F 09:30:00
12 DELLA SIEGA Elisabetta   1983 F 09:30:00
76 GALLO Erica   1982 F 09:30:00
97 TIBOLLA Francesca ERANORDIC  1966 F 09:30:00
95 BORCH Roberta ERANORDIC  1974 F 09:30:00
94 CASE Caterina ERANORDIC  1953 F 09:30:00
70 BAGGIO Ortensia TOSTE & TOAST  1953 F 09:30:00
86 FAVOT Serena   1974 F 09:30:00
83 COLAZZUOL Roberta   1967 F 09:30:00