100 |
Ian Mccarthy
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:29:30 |
149 |
Ian Mccarthy
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:29:30 |
101 |
Tom Schoderbek
Bend, OR - BEA |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:29:45 |
102 |
Brett Ford
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:30:00 |
103 |
Liam Schaaf
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:30:15 |
104 |
Andrew Potyk
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:30:30 |
105 |
Leo Lukens
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:30:45 |
106 |
Nils Engbersen
Hood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:31:00 |
107 |
Daniel Fischer
Parkdale, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:31:15 |
108 |
Nathan Wells
Leavenworth, WA - LWSC |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:31:30 |
109 |
Zeb Millslagle
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:31:45 |
110 |
Geza Sukovaty
Winthrop, WA - MVNT |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:32:00 |
111 |
Elliot Hardwick
Seattle, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:32:15 |
112 |
Matthew Hecker
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:32:30 |
113 |
Joel Potyk
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:32:45 |
114 |
Daniel Korus
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:33:00 |
134 |
Daniel Tveten
Leavenworth, WA - LWSC |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:38:00 |
200 |
Oliver Isik
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
9:42:45 |
201 |
Gareth Hardwick
Seattle, WA - MVNT |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
9:43:00 |
202 |
Fischer Gangemi
Columbia Falls, MT - North Shore Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male OJ (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:43:15 |
203 |
Ira Zuckerman
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:43:30 |
204 |
Izaak Castren
Kalispell, MT - North Shore Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male OJ (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:43:45 |
205 |
Finley Tevlin
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:44:00 |
206 |
Sylas Schutt
Kalispell, MT - North Shore Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:44:15 |
207 |
Colin Mccarthy
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
9:44:30 |
208 |
Sam Wiley
Hood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:44:45 |
209 |
Jack Widmer
Bend, OR - BEA |
1.3 km
|
Male OJ (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:45:00 |
210 |
Ruben Castren
Kalispell, MT - North Shore Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:45:15 |
211 |
Blakely Browne
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:45:30 |
212 |
Pierce Fix
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Ski Team |
1.3 km
|
Male OJ (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:45:45 |
213 |
Casey Shannon
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:46:00 |
214 |
Benjamin Pratt
Portland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
9:46:15 |
215 |
Paul Everett
Tacoma, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:46:30 |
216 |
Teddy Widmer
Bend, OR - BEA |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:46:45 |
217 |
Garrett Stout
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
9:47:00 |
218 |
Gabe Stefanides
Wenatchee, WA - Unattached |
1.3 km
|
Male OJ (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:47:15 |