1 |
Aidan Whitelaw
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1 km
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
M |
9:00:00 |
2 |
Ben Sonneland
Colbert, WA - Mt. Spokane Nordic Ski Team |
1 km
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
M |
9:00:15 |
3 |
Ian Eifert
Wenatchee, WA - LWSC |
1 km
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
M |
9:00:30 |
4 |
Zane Strome
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
M |
9:00:45 |
5 |
Betsy Sonneland
Colbert, WA - Mt. Spokane Nordic Ski Team |
1 km
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
F |
9:01:00 |
6 |
Mariah Lucy
Winthrop, WA |
1 km
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
F |
9:01:15 |
7 |
Amelia Bondi
Mazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
F |
9:01:30 |
8 |
Payten Kaufman
Winthrop, WA - Methow Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
F |
9:01:45 |
9 |
Lena Nelson
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Ski Team |
1 km
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
F |
9:02:00 |
10 |
Wyatt Lodato Albright
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
F |
9:02:15 |
11 |
Jordan Grialou
Winthrop - Methow Valley Nordic |
1 km
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
F |
9:02:30 |
12 |
Liv Aspholm
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1 km
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
F |
9:02:45 |
13 |
Keeley Brooks
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
F |
9:03:00 |
14 |
Ella Loewen
Wenatchee, WA |
1 km
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
F |
9:03:15 |
20 |
Walker Hall
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:08:15 |
21 |
Myles Davis
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:08:30 |
22 |
Andrew Sonneland
Colbert, WA - Mt Spokane Nordic Ski Team |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:08:45 |
23 |
Jakob Buchanan
Seattle, WA - Methow Valley Biathlon |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:09:00 |
24 |
Michael Mott
Mazama, WA - MVNT |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:09:15 |
25 |
Conor Dobbin
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Transition Team |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:09:30 |
26 |
Brooks Schaaf
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:09:45 |
27 |
Patrick Korus
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:10:00 |
28 |
Travis Grialou
Winthrop - Methow Valley Nordic |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:10:15 |
29 |
Bodie Paul
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:10:30 |
30 |
Logan Hall
Winthrop, WA - MVNT |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:10:45 |
31 |
Peter Aspholm
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:11:00 |
32 |
Ian Delong
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:11:15 |
33 |
Alice Eifert
Wenatchee, WA - LWSC |
1 km
|
Female J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
9:11:30 |
34 |
Novie Mccabe
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Female J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
9:11:45 |
35 |
Stella Hyde
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1 km
|
Female J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
9:12:00 |
36 |
Gretta Scholz
Winthrop, WA - MVNT |
1 km
|
Female J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
9:12:15 |
37 |
Max Rogers
Seatle, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:12:30 |
38 |
Cooper Klein
Seattle, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:12:45 |
40 |
Stephen Tveten
Leavenworth, WA - LWSC |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:13:00 |
50 |
Adam Sonneland
Colbert, WA - Mt. Spokane Nordic Ski Team |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:17:15 |
51 |
Evan Sunderman
Spokane, WA - SNSEF |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
9:17:30 |
52 |
Matt Shipley
Kelowna, BC - Telemark |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
9:17:45 |
53 |
Joseph Lukens
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
9:18:00 |
54 |
Damon Iraggi
Bend, OR - BEA |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:18:15 |
55 |
Kimbert Schlichting
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:18:30 |
56 |
Sam Biskup
Bend, OR - BEA |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:18:45 |
57 |
Elin Schlichting
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
9:19:00 |
58 |
Brayden Buchanan
Seatle, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:19:15 |
59 |
Ben Shipley
Kelowna, BC - Telemark |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
9:19:30 |
60 |
Sam Schoderbek
Bend, OR - BEA |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
9:19:45 |
61 |
Jesse Selman
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
9:20:00 |
62 |
Moses Lurbur
Wenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Jr. Nordic |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:20:15 |
63 |
Timothy Wells
Leavenworth, WA - LWSC |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:20:30 |
64 |
Lauren Potyk
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:20:45 |
65 |
Hadassah Lurbur
Wenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Jr. Nordic Ski Club |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:21:00 |
66 |
Grace Ralston
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:21:15 |
67 |
Charlotte Eifert
Wenatchee, WA - LWSC |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:21:30 |
68 |
Hannah Mavis
Bend, OR - BEA |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:21:45 |
69 |
Taya Delong
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:22:00 |
70 |
Kieran Ringel
Leavenworth, WA - LWSC |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:22:15 |
71 |
Alexandra Heisler
Bend, OR - BEA |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:22:30 |
72 |
Gemma Munck
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:22:45 |
73 |
Piper Flannery
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:23:00 |
74 |
Natalie Hill
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:23:15 |
75 |
Olivia Colton
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:23:30 |
76 |
Kyra Kadhim
Bend, OR - BEA |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:23:45 |
77 |
Maya Lebar
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:24:00 |
78 |
Danielle Mott
Mazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:24:15 |
79 |
Corinne Dietz
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:24:30 |
80 |
David Tveten
Leavenworth, WA - LWSC |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:24:45 |