1 |
Aidan Whitelaw
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1 km
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
M |
9:00:00 |
2 |
Ben Sonneland
Colbert, WA - Mt. Spokane Nordic Ski Team |
1 km
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
M |
9:00:15 |
3 |
Ian Eifert
Wenatchee, WA - LWSC |
1 km
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
M |
9:00:30 |
4 |
Zane Strome
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Male J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
M |
9:00:45 |
5 |
Betsy Sonneland
Colbert, WA - Mt. Spokane Nordic Ski Team |
1 km
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
F |
9:01:00 |
6 |
Mariah Lucy
Winthrop, WA |
1 km
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
F |
9:01:15 |
7 |
Amelia Bondi
Mazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
F |
9:01:30 |
8 |
Payten Kaufman
Winthrop, WA - Methow Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
F |
9:01:45 |
9 |
Lena Nelson
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Ski Team |
1 km
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
F |
9:02:00 |
10 |
Wyatt Lodato Albright
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
F |
9:02:15 |
11 |
Jordan Grialou
Winthrop - Methow Valley Nordic |
1 km
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
8 |
F |
9:02:30 |
12 |
Liv Aspholm
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1 km
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
F |
9:02:45 |
13 |
Keeley Brooks
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
F |
9:03:00 |
14 |
Ella Loewen
Wenatchee, WA |
1 km
|
Female J5 (8-9) |
|
9 |
F |
9:03:15 |
20 |
Walker Hall
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:08:15 |
21 |
Myles Davis
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:08:30 |
22 |
Andrew Sonneland
Colbert, WA - Mt Spokane Nordic Ski Team |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:08:45 |
23 |
Jakob Buchanan
Seattle, WA - Methow Valley Biathlon |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:09:00 |
24 |
Michael Mott
Mazama, WA - MVNT |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:09:15 |
25 |
Conor Dobbin
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Transition Team |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:09:30 |
26 |
Brooks Schaaf
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:09:45 |
27 |
Patrick Korus
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:10:00 |
28 |
Travis Grialou
Winthrop - Methow Valley Nordic |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:10:15 |
29 |
Bodie Paul
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:10:30 |
30 |
Logan Hall
Winthrop, WA - MVNT |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:10:45 |
31 |
Peter Aspholm
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:11:00 |
32 |
Ian Delong
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:11:15 |
33 |
Alice Eifert
Wenatchee, WA - LWSC |
1 km
|
Female J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
9:11:30 |
34 |
Novie Mccabe
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Female J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
9:11:45 |
35 |
Stella Hyde
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1 km
|
Female J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
9:12:00 |
36 |
Gretta Scholz
Winthrop, WA - MVNT |
1 km
|
Female J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
F |
9:12:15 |
37 |
Max Rogers
Seatle, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:12:30 |
38 |
Cooper Klein
Seattle, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
10 |
M |
9:12:45 |
40 |
Stephen Tveten
Leavenworth, WA - LWSC |
1 km
|
Male J4 (10-11) |
|
11 |
M |
9:13:00 |
50 |
Adam Sonneland
Colbert, WA - Mt. Spokane Nordic Ski Team |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:17:15 |
51 |
Evan Sunderman
Spokane, WA - SNSEF |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
9:17:30 |
52 |
Matt Shipley
Kelowna, BC - Telemark |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
9:17:45 |
53 |
Joseph Lukens
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
9:18:00 |
54 |
Damon Iraggi
Bend, OR - BEA |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:18:15 |
55 |
Kimbert Schlichting
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:18:30 |
56 |
Sam Biskup
Bend, OR - BEA |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:18:45 |
57 |
Elin Schlichting
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
9:19:00 |
58 |
Brayden Buchanan
Seatle, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:19:15 |
59 |
Ben Shipley
Kelowna, BC - Telemark |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
9:19:30 |
60 |
Sam Schoderbek
Bend, OR - BEA |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
9:19:45 |
61 |
Jesse Selman
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
9:20:00 |
62 |
Moses Lurbur
Wenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Jr. Nordic |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:20:15 |
63 |
Timothy Wells
Leavenworth, WA - LWSC |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:20:30 |
64 |
Lauren Potyk
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:20:45 |
65 |
Hadassah Lurbur
Wenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Jr. Nordic Ski Club |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:21:00 |
66 |
Grace Ralston
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:21:15 |
67 |
Charlotte Eifert
Wenatchee, WA - LWSC |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:21:30 |
68 |
Hannah Mavis
Bend, OR - BEA |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:21:45 |
69 |
Taya Delong
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:22:00 |
70 |
Kieran Ringel
Leavenworth, WA - LWSC |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:22:15 |
71 |
Alexandra Heisler
Bend, OR - BEA |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:22:30 |
72 |
Gemma Munck
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:22:45 |
73 |
Piper Flannery
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:23:00 |
74 |
Natalie Hill
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:23:15 |
75 |
Olivia Colton
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:23:30 |
76 |
Kyra Kadhim
Bend, OR - BEA |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:23:45 |
77 |
Maya Lebar
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
9:24:00 |
78 |
Danielle Mott
Mazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:24:15 |
79 |
Corinne Dietz
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1 km
|
Female J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
9:24:30 |
80 |
David Tveten
Leavenworth, WA - LWSC |
1 km
|
Male J3 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
9:24:45 |
100 |
Ian Mccarthy
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:29:30 |
149 |
Ian Mccarthy
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:29:30 |
101 |
Tom Schoderbek
Bend, OR - BEA |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:29:45 |
102 |
Brett Ford
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:30:00 |
103 |
Liam Schaaf
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:30:15 |
104 |
Andrew Potyk
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:30:30 |
105 |
Leo Lukens
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:30:45 |
106 |
Nils Engbersen
Hood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:31:00 |
107 |
Daniel Fischer
Parkdale, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:31:15 |
108 |
Nathan Wells
Leavenworth, WA - LWSC |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:31:30 |
109 |
Zeb Millslagle
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:31:45 |
110 |
Geza Sukovaty
Winthrop, WA - MVNT |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:32:00 |
111 |
Elliot Hardwick
Seattle, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:32:15 |
112 |
Matthew Hecker
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:32:30 |
113 |
Joel Potyk
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:32:45 |
114 |
Daniel Korus
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:33:00 |
115 |
Eleanor Weisblat
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Female J2 (14-15) |
|
14 |
F |
9:33:15 |
116 |
Ivy Taylor
Bend, OR - BEA |
1.3 km
|
Female J2 (14-15) |
|
14 |
F |
9:33:30 |
117 |
Maya Seckinger
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1.3 km
|
Female J2 (14-15) |
|
14 |
F |
9:33:45 |
118 |
Ella Hall
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
1.3 km
|
Female J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
F |
9:34:00 |
119 |
Marley Schlichting
Portland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Female J2 (14-15) |
|
14 |
F |
9:34:15 |
120 |
Ivy Spiegel Ostrom
Leavenworth, WA - LWSC |
1.3 km
|
Female J2 (14-15) |
|
14 |
F |
9:34:30 |
121 |
Katy Spencer
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
1.3 km
|
Female J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
F |
9:34:45 |
122 |
Lydia Youkey
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club |
1.3 km
|
Female J2 (14-15) |
|
13 |
F |
9:35:00 |
123 |
Maya Paulson
Bend, OR - BEA |
1.3 km
|
Female J2 (14-15) |
|
14 |
F |
9:35:15 |
124 |
Kate Hawkins
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Racing Team |
1.3 km
|
Female J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
F |
9:35:30 |
125 |
Grace Ford
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Female J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
F |
9:35:45 |
126 |
Taye Nakamura-Koyama
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1.3 km
|
Female J2 (14-15) |
|
14 |
F |
9:36:00 |
127 |
Dana Allen
Kelowna, BC - Telemark Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Female J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
F |
9:36:15 |
128 |
Sophie Marshall
Wenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club |
1.3 km
|
Female J2 (14-15) |
|
14 |
F |
9:36:30 |
129 |
Mccaleb Eifert
Wenatchee, WA - LWSC |
1.3 km
|
Female J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
F |
9:36:45 |
130 |
Julia Burnham
Cashmere, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club |
1.3 km
|
Female J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
F |
9:37:00 |
131 |
Annie Jarvis
Bend, OR - BEA |
1.3 km
|
Female J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
F |
9:37:15 |
132 |
Olivia Moehl
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1.3 km
|
Female J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
F |
9:37:30 |
133 |
Claire Waichler
Winthrop, WA - MVNT |
1.3 km
|
Female J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
F |
9:37:45 |
134 |
Daniel Tveten
Leavenworth, WA - LWSC |
1.3 km
|
Male J2 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:38:00 |
200 |
Oliver Isik
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
9:42:45 |
201 |
Gareth Hardwick
Seattle, WA - MVNT |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
9:43:00 |
202 |
Fischer Gangemi
Columbia Falls, MT - North Shore Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male OJ (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:43:15 |
203 |
Ira Zuckerman
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:43:30 |
204 |
Izaak Castren
Kalispell, MT - North Shore Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male OJ (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:43:45 |
205 |
Finley Tevlin
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:44:00 |
206 |
Sylas Schutt
Kalispell, MT - North Shore Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:44:15 |
207 |
Colin Mccarthy
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
9:44:30 |
208 |
Sam Wiley
Hood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:44:45 |
209 |
Jack Widmer
Bend, OR - BEA |
1.3 km
|
Male OJ (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:45:00 |
210 |
Ruben Castren
Kalispell, MT - North Shore Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:45:15 |
211 |
Blakely Browne
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:45:30 |
212 |
Pierce Fix
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Ski Team |
1.3 km
|
Male OJ (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:45:45 |
213 |
Casey Shannon
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:46:00 |
214 |
Benjamin Pratt
Portland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
9:46:15 |
215 |
Paul Everett
Tacoma, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:46:30 |
216 |
Teddy Widmer
Bend, OR - BEA |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
9:46:45 |
217 |
Garrett Stout
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
1.3 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
9:47:00 |
218 |
Gabe Stefanides
Wenatchee, WA - Unattached |
1.3 km
|
Male OJ (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
9:47:15 |
219 |
Morgan Caldwell
Bend, OR - BEA |
1.3 km
|
Female J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:47:30 |
220 |
Raquel Thody
Wenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club |
1.3 km
|
Female J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:47:45 |
221 |
Emma Malmquist
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1.3 km
|
Female J1 (16-17) |
|
17 |
F |
9:48:00 |
222 |
Bettye Eifert
Wenatchee, WA - LWSC |
1.3 km
|
Female J1 (16-17) |
|
17 |
F |
9:48:15 |
223 |
Sierra Foster
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1.3 km
|
Female OJ (18-19) |
|
18 |
F |
9:48:30 |
224 |
Emma Su
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
1.3 km
|
Female J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:48:45 |
225 |
Rebecca Wells
Leavenworth, WA - LWSC |
1.3 km
|
Female J1 (16-17) |
|
17 |
F |
9:49:00 |
226 |
Olivia Ekblad
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Female J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:49:15 |
227 |
Kelsey Dickinson
Winthrop, WA |
1.3 km
|
Female OJ (18-19) |
|
19 |
F |
9:49:30 |
228 |
Elise Putnam
Winthrop, WA - MVNT |
1.3 km
|
Female J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:49:45 |
229 |
Vivian Hawkinson
Salem, OR - BEA |
1.3 km
|
Female J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:50:00 |
230 |
Corinn Bryant
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
1.3 km
|
Female J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
F |
9:50:15 |
231 |
Kira Smiley
Bend, OR - BEA |
1.3 km
|
Female J1 (16-17) |
|
17 |
F |
9:50:30 |