Road Apple Rally 2015 Updated

Saturday, October 3, 2015 8:00 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Farmington, NM, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 101
Updated: Tuesday, October 20, 2015 12:23 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: City of Farmington

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Road Apple Rally 2015 Updated

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
- Thomas Massad M Cat 3 30-39 08:00:00
- Carl J Smith M Cat 3 30-39 08:00:00
- Randy Dailey M Cat 3 50-59 08:00:00
- Andrei Hiouas M Cat 3 Junior 08:00:00
- Ken Newland M Cat 3 40-49 08:00:00
- Scott Berkley M Cat 3 40-49 08:00:00
- Wendell Egelhoff M Cat 3 40-49 08:00:00
- Nik Paniagua M Cat 3 30-39 08:00:00
- Christopher Cathelyn M Cat 3 40-49 08:00:00
- Eli Wyatt M Cat 3 30-39 08:00:00
- Michael Gomez Jr M Cat 3 Junior 08:00:00
- Dean Eaton M Cat 3 Junior 08:00:00
- Joseph Owen M Cat 3 40-49 08:00:00
- Thomas Hawkins M Cat 3 30-39 08:00:00
- Morgan Fortin W Cat 3 Junior 08:00:00
- Chris Thorpe M Cat 3 40-49 08:00:00
- Manuel Gutierrez M Cat 3 50-59 08:00:00
- Erica Foss W Cat 3 40-49 08:00:00
- Shawn Lyle M Cat 3 50-59 08:00:00
- Crystal Marquis W Cat 3 19-29 08:00:00
- Stephen Mullens M Cat 3 50-59 08:00:00
- Marianne Jeppson W Cat 3 40-49 08:00:00
- Michael Massad M Cat 3 19-29 08:00:00
- Rick Ferrari M Cat 3 50-59 08:00:00
- Sedona Guthrie W Cat 3 19-29 08:00:00
- Shorell Dixon W Cat 3 30-39 08:00:00
- David West M Cat 3 50-59 08:00:00
- Brent Winebarger M Cat 1 30-39 08:00:00
- Quinn Simmons M Pro 08:00:00
- Joshua Snow M Cat 1 Junior 08:00:00
- Blaine Waggoner M Cat 3 19-29 08:00:00
- Randy Flores M Pro 08:00:00
- Kirby Bryant M Cat 1 30-39 08:00:00
- Frank Mapel M Cat 1 40-49 08:00:00
- Ted Compton M Cat 1 40-49 08:00:00
- Mick Harris M Cat 1 40-49 08:00:00
- Jacob Gonzales M Cat 1 40-49 08:00:00
- Kevin Sizemore M Cat 2 40-49 08:00:00
- Ryan Hentz M Cat 1 30-39 08:00:00
- Rachael Eldridge W Cat 3 Junior 08:00:00
- Angelo Brunacini M Cat 2 40-49 08:00:00
- Eric Walecki M Single Speed 08:00:00
- Bettina Mills W Cat 1 40-49 08:00:00
- Hector Cruz M Cat 1 30-39 08:00:00
- Joel Richards M Cat 2 50-59 08:00:00
- Michael Martin M Single Speed 08:00:00
- Hugh Selby M Single Speed 08:00:00
- Mark Gouge M Cat 1 50-59 08:00:00
- Clayton Harrison M Cat 2 50-59 08:00:00
- Randy John Jr. M Cat 1 30-39 08:00:00
- Michael Gomez M Cat 1 30-39 08:00:00
- Sean Peck M Single Speed 08:00:00
- McKenzie Winebarger W Cat 1 30-39 08:00:00
- Jeff Blagg M Cat 1 50-59 08:00:00
- Robert Stump M Cat 2 40-49 08:00:00
- Trent Hart M Single Speed 08:00:00
- Rob Selina M Single Speed 08:00:00
- John Dukeminier M Cat 2 40-49 08:00:00
- Aaron Schlagel M Cat 2 30-39 08:00:00
- Steven Eldridge M Cat 1 19-29 08:00:00
- Luis Ferrer M Single Speed 08:00:00
- Coreen Wright W Cat 1 50+ 08:00:00
- Reed Harris M Cat 2 19-29 08:00:00
- Dave Wright M Cat 1 50-59 08:00:00
- Nora Richards W Cat 1 19-29 08:00:00
- Joseph Rose M Cat 2 30-39 08:00:00
- Shaun Pettigrew M Cat 2 30-39 08:00:00
- Maria Santiago W Cat 1 30-39 08:00:00
- Ava Hachmann W Cat 2 Junior 08:00:00
- Philip McManus M Cat 2 30-39 08:00:00
- Patrick Brandt M Cat 1 30-39 08:00:00
- Joe Fortin M Single Speed 08:00:00
- Steve Harmon M Cat 2 50-59 08:00:00
- Stephen Legate M Cat 2 40-49 08:00:00
- Dal Haynes M Cat 2 40-49 08:00:00
- Michael Freund M Single Speed 08:00:00
- Anona Whitley W Cat 1 30-39 08:00:00
- Michael Hicks M Cat 2 60+ 08:00:00
- Rene Garcia Reyes M Single Speed 08:00:00
- Sherwin Yazzie M Cat 2 30-39 08:00:00
- Robert Burns M Cat 2 60+ 08:00:00
- Greg Krause M Cat 2 50-59 08:00:00
- Jeff Culler M Cat 2 50-59 08:00:00
- Betsy Richards W Cat 2 50+ 08:00:00
- John Gillet M Cat 2 60+ 08:00:00
- Beth Gouge W Cat 1 50+ 08:00:00
- Jay Eagen M Single Speed 08:00:00
- Gary Hanna M Cat 2 60+ 08:00:00
- Richard Bagienski M Cat 1 60+ 08:00:00
- Michelle Blankenship W Cat 2 40-49 08:00:00
- Art Meyer M Cat 2 60+ 08:00:00
- Martha Iverson W Cat 2 50+ 08:00:00
- Marion Boyd W Cat 2 30-39 08:00:00
- Tyrel Durfey M Cat 2 Junior 08:00:00
- Steven Smith M Single Speed 08:00:00
- Lara Coleman W Cat 2 30-39 08:00:00
- Guy Postlewait M Cat 2 30-39 08:00:00
- Vaughan Kendall M Cat 2 50-59 08:00:00
- Margot Howle W Cat 2 19-29 08:00:00
- Breanna Lameman W Cat 2 19-29 08:00:00
- Charelle Stanley W Cat 2 19-29 08:00:00