1 |
Mooloolaba 19s B
Mooloolaba |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
2 |
Hei Matau 19s
Hei Matau |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
3 |
Keep It Unkown
Manuwara |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
4 |
Parehaka 19s
Parehaka |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
5 |
Bayside 19s
Bayside |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
6 |
Maia 19s
Maia |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
7 |
Cook Islands 19s A
Cook Islands NZ |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
8 |
Mooloolaba 19s A
Mooloolaba |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
9 |
Fraser 19s
Fraser Coast |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
10 |
Huntly 19s
Huntly College |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
11 |
Hei Matau 19s
Hei Matau |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
12 |
Outrigger Whitsunday 19s
Outrigger Whitsunday |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
13 |
Cook Islands 19s B
Cook Islands NZ |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
14 |
Team Mana
Manuwara |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
15 |
Gold Coast 19s
Gold Coast |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
16 |
Canoe Point 19s
Canoe Point |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
17 |
Redcliffe 19s
Redcliffe |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
18 |
Te Paerangi 19s
Te Paerangi |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
19 |
Malanuka 14s
Malanuka |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
20 |
Cook Islands 14s A
Cook Islands NZ |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
21 |
Canoe Point 14s A
Canoe Point |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
22 |
Mooloolaba 14s
Mooloolaba |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
23 |
Gold Coast 14s
Gold Coast |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
25 |
Cook Islands 14s B
Cook Islands NZ |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
26 |
Tamaki 14s A
Tamaki |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
27 |
Maia 14s
Maia |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
28 |
Pohutu 14s
Te Aurere |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
29 |
Brisbane Composite 14s
Brisbane |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
30 |
Te Paerangi 14s
Te Paerangi |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
31 |
Bayside 14s
Bayside |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
32 |
Fraser 14s
Fraser Coast |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
33 |
Canoe Point 14s B
Canoe Point |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
34 |
Trans-Tassy Allsorts
Combined |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
37 |
Cook Islands 19s A
Cook Islands NZ |
19U Boys (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
38 |
Barracudas
Boomerangs |
19U Boys (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
39 |
Hei Matau 19s
Hei Matau |
19U Boys (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
40 |
FTB
Manuwara |
19U Boys (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
42 |
Mooloolaba 19s B
Mooloolaba |
19U Boys (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
43 |
Cook Islands 19s B
Cook Islands NZ |
19U Boys (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
44 |
Blue Fins
Boomerangs |
19U Boys (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
45 |
Bayside 19s
Bayside |
19U Boys (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
46 |
Mooloolaba 19s A
Mooloolaba |
19U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
47 |
Cook Islands 19s A
Cook Islands NZ |
19U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
48 |
Redbacks
Boomerangs |
19U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
49 |
Tamaki 19s
Tamaki |
19U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
50 |
Taipans
Boomerangs |
19U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
51 |
Bull Sharks
Boomerangs |
19U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
52 |
Te Paerangi 19s
Te Paerangi |
19U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
53 |
Irukandjis
Boomerangs |
19U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
56 |
Focuz
Manuwara |
19U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
57 |
Huntly 19s
Huntly College |
19U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
58 |
Maia 19s
Maia |
19U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
60 |
Mitamitaga 16s A
Mitamitaga |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
61 |
Puarenga 16s
Puarenga |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
62 |
Cook Islands 16s B
Cook Islands NZ |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
63 |
Fraser 16s
Fraser Coast |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
64 |
Bayside 16s
Bayside |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
66 |
Cook Islands 16s C
Cook Islands NZ |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
67 |
Gold Coast 16s
Gold Coast |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
68 |
Canoe Point 16s
Canoe Point |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
69 |
Mitamitaga 16s B
Mitamitaga |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
70 |
Brisbane Composite 16s
Brisbane |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
72 |
Mooloolaba 16s A
Mooloolaba |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
73 |
Huntly 16s
Huntly College |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
74 |
Hei Matau 16s
Hei Matau |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
75 |
Cook Islands 16s D
Cook Islands NZ |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
76 |
Te Paerangi 16s
Te Paerangi |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
77 |
Maia 16s B
Maia |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
78 |
Cook Islands 16s A
Cook Islands NZ |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 4 |
|
07:00:00 |
79 |
Mooloolaba 16s B
Mooloolaba |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 4 |
|
07:00:00 |
80 |
Maia 16s A
Maia |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 4 |
|
07:00:00 |
81 |
AOCRA Reserved 16s
AOCRA Reserved |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 4 |
|
07:00:00 |
82 |
Inland 16s
Inland Outriggers |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 4 |
|
07:00:00 |
83 |
Cook Islands 12s
Cook Islands NZ |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
84 |
Okareka 12s
Te Aurere |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
85 |
Maia 12s
Maia |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
86 |
Waitakere 12s B
Waitakere |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
87 |
Bayside 12s A
Bayside |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
88 |
Mooloolaba 12s
Mooloolaba |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
89 |
Waitakere 12s C
Waitakere |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
90 |
Mitamitaga 12s
Mitamitaga |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
91 |
Fraser 12s
Fraser Coast |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
92 |
Tamaki 12s A
Tamaki |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
93 |
Waingaehe 12s
Te Aurere |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
94 |
Burrum Composite 12s
Burrum District |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
95 |
Mooloolaba 12s
Mooloolaba |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
96 |
Maia 12s
Maia |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
97 |
Tamaki 12s B
Tamaki |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
99 |
Purotu Manea-Te Tumu Yellow
Cook Islands/Te Paerangi |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 4 |
|
07:00:00 |
100 |
Purotu Manea-Te Tumu Green
Cook Islands/Te Paerangi |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 4 |
|
07:00:00 |
101 |
Bayside 12s B
Bayside |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 4 |
|
07:00:00 |
102 |
Malanuka 12s
Malanuka |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 4 |
|
07:00:00 |
103 |
Waitakere 12s A
Waitakere |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 4 |
|
07:00:00 |
104 |
Huntly 16s
Huntly College |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
105 |
Cook Islands 16s D
Cook Islands NZ |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
106 |
Mitamitaga 16s B
Mitamitaga |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
107 |
Bayside 16s
Bayside |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
108 |
Orcas 16s
Boomerangs |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
109 |
Stingrays 16s
Boomerangs |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
110 |
Mooloolaba 16s B
Mooloolaba |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
111 |
Maia 16s B
Maia |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
112 |
Sharks 16s
Boomerangs |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
114 |
TGP
Manuwara |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
115 |
Puarenga 16s
Puarenga |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
116 |
Crocodiles 16s
Boomerangs |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
117 |
Cook Islands 16s C
Cook Islands NZ |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
118 |
Huntly 16s
Huntly College |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
119 |
Bayside 16s
Bayside |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
120 |
Cook Islands 16s B
Cook Islands NZ |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
121 |
Waratahs 16s
Boomerangs |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
122 |
Te Paerangi 16s B
Te Paerangi |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
123 |
Tamaki 16s
Tamaki |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
124 |
Puutake Ake 16s
Hei Matau |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
125 |
Cook Islands 16s A
Cook Islands NZ |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
126 |
Mooloolaba 16s A
Mooloolaba |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
127 |
Kookaburras 16s
Boomerangs |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
128 |
Matildas 16s
Boomerangs |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
129 |
Parihaka 16s
Parihaka |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
130 |
Mitamitaga 16s A
Mitamitaga |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
131 |
Mitamitaga 16s B
Mitamitaga |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
132 |
Te Paerangi 16s A
Te Paerangi |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
133 |
Maia 16s A
Maia |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
134 |
Wombats 16s
Boomerangs |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
135 |
AOCRA Reserved Minnows
AOCRA Reserved |
Minnows (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
136 |
Mitamitaga Minnows
Mitamitaga |
Minnows (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
137 |
Mooloolaba Minnows
Mooloolaba |
Minnows (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
138 |
Maia Minnows
Maia |
Minnows (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
139 |
Redcliffe Minnows
Redcliffe |
Minnows (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
140 |
Bayside Composite Minnows
Bayside |
Minnows (STR) OC6 250m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
141 |
Cook Islands 19s A
Cook Islands NZ |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
142 |
Mooloolaba 19s A
Mooloolaba |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
143 |
Team Mana
Manuwara |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
144 |
Cook Islands 19s B
Cook Islands NZ |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
145 |
Mooloolaba 19s B
Mooloolaba |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
146 |
Gold Coast 19s
Gold Coast |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
147 |
Fraser 19s
Fraser Coast |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
148 |
Canoe Point 19s
Canoe Point |
19U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
149 |
Cook Islands 14s B
Cook Islands NZ |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
150 |
Bayside 14s
Bayside |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
151 |
Canoe Point 14s B
Canoe Point |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
152 |
Malanuka 14s
Malanuka |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
153 |
Fraser 14s
Fraser Coast |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
154 |
Maia 14s
Maia |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
155 |
Tamaki 14s A
Tamaki |
14U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
157 |
Mooloolaba 19s B
Mooloolaba |
19U Boys (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
158 |
Cook Islands 19s A
Cook Islands NZ |
19U Boys (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
159 |
Cook Islands 19s B
Cook Islands NZ |
19U Boys (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
160 |
Hei Matau 19s
Hei Matau |
19U Boys (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
161 |
Barracudas
Boomerangs |
19U Boys (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
162 |
FTB
Manuwara |
19U Boys (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
163 |
Blue Fins
Boomerangs |
19U Boys (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
164 |
Bayside 19s
Bayside |
19U Boys (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
165 |
Mooloolaba 19s A
Mooloolaba |
19U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
166 |
Cook Islands 19s A
Cook Islands NZ |
19U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
167 |
Huntly 19s
Huntly College |
19U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
168 |
Focuz
Manuwara |
19U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
169 |
Redbacks
Boomerangs |
19U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
170 |
Bull Sharks
Boomerangs |
19U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
171 |
Te Paerangi 19s
Te Paerangi |
19U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
172 |
Irukandjis
Boomerangs |
19U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
173 |
Cook Islands 16s A
Cook Islands NZ |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
174 |
Cook Islands 16s C
Cook Islands NZ |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
175 |
Huntly 16s
Huntly College |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
176 |
Mooloolaba 16s A
Mooloolaba |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
177 |
Puarenga 16s
Puarenga |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
178 |
Mooloolaba 16s B
Mooloolaba |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
179 |
Cook Islands 16s B
Cook Islands NZ |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
180 |
Mitamitaga 16s A
Mitamitaga |
16U Mixed (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
181 |
Purotu Manea-Te Tumu Yellow
Cook Islands/Te Paerangi |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
182 |
Cook Islands 12s
Cook Islands NZ |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
183 |
Waitakere 12s C
Waitakere |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
184 |
Purotu Manea-Te Tumu Green
Cook Islands/Te Paerangi |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
185 |
Mitamitaga 12s
Mitamitaga |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
186 |
Burrum Composite 12s
Burrum District |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
187 |
Fraser 12s
Fraser Coast |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
188 |
Mooloolaba 12s
Mooloolaba |
12U Mixed (STR) OC6 250m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
189 |
TGP
Manuwara |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
190 |
Stingrays 16s
Boomerangs |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
191 |
Cook Islands 16s D
Cook Islands NZ |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
192 |
Huntly 16s
Huntly College |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
193 |
Mitamitaga 16s B
Mitamitaga |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
194 |
Mooloolaba 16s B
Mooloolaba |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
195 |
Bayside 16s
Bayside |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
196 |
Puarenga 16s
Puarenga |
16U BOYS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
197 |
Puutake Ake 16s
Hei Matau |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
198 |
Mitamitaga 16s A
Mitamitaga |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
199 |
Huntly 16s
Huntly College |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
200 |
Bayside 16s
Bayside |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
201 |
Cook Islands 16s A
Cook Islands NZ |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
202 |
Mooloolaba 16s A
Mooloolaba |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
203 |
Mitamitaga 16s B
Mitamitaga |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
204 |
Cook Islands 16s B
Cook Islands NZ |
16U GIRLS (STR) OC6 500m
|
Final |
|
07:00:00 |
205 |
Mooloolaba 19s A
Mooloolaba |
19U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
206 |
Fraser 19s
Fraser Coast |
19U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
207 |
Hei Matau 19s
Hei Matau |
19U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
208 |
Keep It Unkown
Manuwara |
19U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
209 |
Bayside 19s
Bayside |
19U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
210 |
Parehaka 19s
Parehaka |
19U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
211 |
Cook Islands 19s A
Cook Islands NZ |
19U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
212 |
Mooloolaba 19s B
Mooloolaba |
19U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
213 |
Gold Coast 19s
Gold Coast |
19U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
214 |
Redcliffe 19s
Redcliffe |
19U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
215 |
Te Paerangi 19s
Te Paerangi |
19U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
217 |
Cook Islands 19s B
Cook Islands NZ |
19U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
218 |
Team Mana
Manuwara |
19U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
219 |
Maia 19s
Maia |
19U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
223 |
Bayside 14s
Bayside |
14U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
224 |
Malanuka 14s
Malanuka |
14U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
225 |
Maia 14s
Maia |
14U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
226 |
Tamaki 14s A
Tamaki |
14U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
227 |
Canoe Point 14s B
Canoe Point |
14U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
229 |
Fraser 14s
Fraser Coast |
14U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
230 |
Brisbane Composite 14s
Brisbane |
14U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
231 |
Mooloolaba 14s
Mooloolaba |
14U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
232 |
Te Paerangi 14s
Te Paerangi |
14U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
233 |
Cook Islands 14s A
Cook Islands NZ |
14U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
235 |
Cook Islands 14s B
Cook Islands NZ |
14U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
236 |
Gold Coast 14s
Gold Coast |
14U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
237 |
Canoe Point 14s A
Canoe Point |
14U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
238 |
Cook Islands 14s C
Cook Islands NZ |
14U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
239 |
Pohutu 14s
Te Aurere |
14U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
241 |
Mooloolaba 19s B
Mooloolaba |
19U BOYS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
242 |
Cook Islands 19s A
Cook Islands NZ |
19U BOYS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
243 |
Barracudas
Boomerangs |
19U BOYS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
244 |
Blue Fins
Boomerangs |
19U BOYS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
245 |
FTB
Manuwara |
19U BOYS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
246 |
Cook Islands 19s B
Cook Islands NZ |
19U BOYS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
247 |
Bayside 19s
Bayside |
19U BOYS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
248 |
Marlins
Boomerangs |
19U BOYS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
249 |
Hei Matau 19s
Hei Matau |
19U BOYS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
250 |
Taipans
Boomerangs |
19U GIRLS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
251 |
Mooloolaba 19s A
Mooloolaba |
19U GIRLS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
252 |
Cook Islands 19s A
Cook Islands NZ |
19U GIRLS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
253 |
Huntly 19s
Huntly College |
19U GIRLS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
254 |
Redbacks
Boomerangs |
19U GIRLS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
255 |
Bull Sharks
Boomerangs |
19U GIRLS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
256 |
Irukandjis
Boomerangs |
19U GIRLS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
257 |
Maia 19s
Maia |
19U GIRLS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
258 |
Te Paerangi 19s
Te Paerangi |
19U GIRLS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
260 |
Focuz
Manuwara |
19U GIRLS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
261 |
Parihaka 19s
Parihaka |
19U GIRLS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
262 |
Tamaki 19s
Tamaki |
19U GIRLS (TRN) OC6 1000m
|
Heat 3 |
|
07:00:00 |
264 |
Cook Islands 16s C
Cook Islands NZ |
16U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
265 |
Bayside 16s
Bayside |
16U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
266 |
Mitamitaga 16s B
Mitamitaga |
16U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
267 |
Inland 16s
Inland Outriggers |
16U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
268 |
Trans-Tassy Allsorts
Combined |
16U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 1 |
|
07:00:00 |
270 |
Mooloolaba 16s A
Mooloolaba |
16U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
271 |
Puarenga 16s
Puarenga |
16U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |
272 |
Cook Islands 16s D
Cook Islands NZ |
16U Mixed (TRN) OC6 500m
|
Heat 2 |
|
07:00:00 |