MFG CX - So Sound Super Prestige - 11:00

Sunday, September 20, 2015 11:14 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 150
Updated: Monday, September 21, 2015 2:29 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Presents
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

MFG CX - So Sound Super Prestige - 11:00

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Start time
339 Tim Purcell Dyna Racing  Default Men 55+ 1957
343 Cosmic C Miller My Lovely Wife  Default Men 55+ 1955
731 LUKE GRANT   Default Cat 4 Men 1996
742 Jordan Lucke Blue Roosters  Default Cat 4 Men 1988
759 Caelin Hickey   Default Cat 4 Men 1981
1107 Robert Grunau Native  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1979
1128 Stefan Mcpherson   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974
1157 Sid Wray Major Taylor Project  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1978
1158 Curtis Baird   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1977
719 Zach Strong Cheasty Boy  Default Cat 4 Men 1985 11:15:27
604 Garrett George SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team  Default Cat 4 Men 1984 11:15:27
761 Chris Murphy   Default Cat 4 Men 1977 11:15:27
722 Brian Debronsky Blue Roosters  Default Cat 4 Men 1989 11:15:27
695 Nate Brockert   Default Cat 4 Men 1984 11:15:27
798 Roy Stansell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Default Cat 4 Men 1989 11:15:27
764 Michael Baldus HSP / Metier Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 1986 11:15:27
733 Jesse Eschenroeder   Default Cat 4 Men 1985 11:15:27
692 Andrew Howe Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 1986 11:15:27
1839 Brandon Sprouse   Default Cat 4 Men 1984 11:15:27
773 Marcos Franco REI  Default Cat 4 Men 1990 11:15:27
752 Andrew Hull   Default Cat 4 Men 1998 11:15:28
603 Clark Smithson Hagens Berman/Society Consulting  Default Cat 4 Men 1985 11:15:28
727 Richard Shelmerdine Blue Roosters  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 11:15:28
750 Jack K Spranger Rad Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 2004 11:15:28
620 Sean Thomas Blue Roosters  Default Cat 4 Men 1990 11:15:28
729 Jared King Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 11:15:28
516 Frankie Hammond Pizza Pals  Default Cat 4 Men 1986 11:15:28
602 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 1983 11:15:28
747 David Brunelle   Default Cat 4 Men 1980 11:15:28
708 Tim Farrell   Default Cat 4 Men 1980 11:15:28
737 Justin Kong Audi Cycling Team  Default Cat 4 Men 1983 11:15:28
621 Mike Udelhofen Goat Rodeo Cycling Club  Default Cat 4 Men 1990 11:15:28
607 Scott Caparelli Cycle U/Apex  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 11:15:29
720 Harris Dunlap   Default Cat 4 Men 1991 11:15:29
766 Seth Sivinski HSP / Metier Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 1990 11:15:29
1165 Terence Shelton   Default Cat 4 Men 1975 11:15:29
755 Cooper Stoulil   Default Cat 4 Men 1992 11:15:29
776 Adrian L Magun Cycle U/Apex  Default Cat 4 Men 2004 11:15:29
1015 Andy Klepack Individual  Default Cat 4 Men 1984 11:15:29
619 Matt Newport Tacoma Cyclocross  Default Cat 4 Men 1980 11:15:29
777 Christopher Stubel   Default Cat 4 Men 1991 11:15:30
772 Benton Beltramo Tacoma Bike Racing Team  Default Cat 4 Men 1991 11:15:30
712 Adam Bowen   Default Cat 4 Men 1990 11:15:30
610 Steven Raymond Old Town Bicycle  Default Cat 4 Men 1998 11:15:30
715 Adam Saegebarth Goat Rodeo Cycling Club  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 11:15:30
601 Christopher Morrow Goat Rodeo Cycling Club  Default Cat 4 Men 1984 11:15:30
710 Paul Josephson Cycle U/Apex  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 11:15:30
735 Wes Wahlin   Default Cat 4 Men 1973 11:15:30
617 Scotty Hoffmeyer Team Seagal  Default Cat 4 Men 1988 11:15:30
730 Andrew Laughlin   Default Cat 4 Men 1980 11:15:30
707 Ethan Carlson Unattached  Default Cat 4 Men 1994 11:15:31
771 Steve Tauscheck, JR   Default Cat 4 Men 1990 11:15:31
686 Tri Tran blue rooster  Default Cat 4 Men 1976 11:15:31
779 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 11:15:31
1012 Stephen Snider Bike Masters Racing Team  Default Cat 4 Men 1984 11:15:31
732 Srinath Swaminathan Hektic  Default Cat 4 Men 1981 11:15:31
683 Rodolfo Espino   Default Cat 4 Men 1975 11:15:31
706 Scott Miller HSP / Metier Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 1995 11:15:31
775 Derrick Howlett Bike Masters Racing Team  Default Cat 4 Men 1999 11:15:31
605 Nate Bean   Default Cat 4 Men 1992 11:15:31
685 Zack Holland Team Seagal  Default Cat 4 Men 1987 11:15:31
612 Duncan Kochhar-Lindgren   Default Cat 4 Men 1984 11:15:31
721 Sam C. Zivin Bicycle Centres  Default Cat 4 Men 2000 11:15:31
743 Mark Werner Malice  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 11:15:32
753 Josh Rojas   Default Cat 4 Men 1986 11:15:32
714 Jean-Baptiste Theou   Default Cat 4 Men 1989 11:15:32
746 Kyle Howlett Bike Masters Racing Team  Default Cat 4 Men 1995 11:15:32
616 Mario Rivas Team Doublecheck  Default Cat 4 Men 1984 11:15:32
705 David Hurt   Default Cat 4 Men 1978 11:15:33
724 Greg Hodges Hektic  Default Cat 4 Men 1976 11:15:33
693 Reid Curry   Default Cat 4 Men 1987 11:15:33
606 Andrew Zeigler PCP Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 11:15:33
770 Aaron Emery Hektic / Strix Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 1981 11:15:33
744 Daniel Rodriguez   Default Cat 4 Men 1987 11:15:34
769 Trey J Trefry Rad Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 2003 11:15:34
700 Chris Pohl   Default Cat 4 Men 1982 11:15:34
1017 Jeffrey Smith   Default Cat 4 Men 1983 11:15:34
684 Matt Malyon   Default Cat 4 Men 1983 11:15:34
774 Shawn Mcgaff   Default Cat 4 Men 1987 11:15:34
687 Alexander D Bennett Cycle U Juniors  Default Cat 4 Men 2003 11:15:34
622 Alex Henry Unattached  Default Cat 4 Men 1984 11:15:35
702 Antony Parker Recycled Cycles  Default Cat 4 Men 1990 11:15:35
615 Ryan Michael Brown Bicycle Centres  Default Cat 4 Men 1987 11:15:36
338 Kevin Johnson Blue Roosters  Default Men 55+ 1954 11:16:18
341 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing Team  Default Men 55+ 1959 11:16:19
336 Bob Agopsowicz Dyna Racing  Default Men 55+ 1957 11:16:19
301 Matthew Cazier 20/20Fuel  Default Men 55+ 1960 11:16:19
332 Steve Krause Pacific Bike And Ski  Default Men 55+ 1958 11:16:19
337 Robert Milligan Dyna Racing  Default Men 55+ 1956 11:16:20
304 Rick Raymond Old Town Bicycle  Default Men 55+ 1960 11:16:20
340 Walt Ingram Audi Cycling Team  Default Men 55+ 1959 11:16:20
344 Joel Burklund Pc4men Cycling  Default Men 55+ 1959 11:16:20
333 Billie Krein Double Check  Default Men 55+ 1958 11:16:20
330 Alex Rising Dyna Racing  Default Men 55+ 1959 11:16:20
540 Ron Flores Bike Masters Racing Team  Default Men 55+ 1961 11:16:20
346 Steve Tauscheck Double Check  Default Men 55+ 1957 11:16:21
302 Michael Lynch Blue Roosters  Default Men 55+ 1958 11:16:21
303 Tom Holmes Unattached  Default Men 55+ 1952 11:16:22
325 William Peterson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Default Men 55+ 1958 11:16:22
347 Bob Kirchmeier Green Bike Team  Default Men 55+ 1958 11:16:22
334 Erik 55+ Brooks Blue Roosters  Default Men 55+ 1953 11:16:22
349 Jerry Logan   Default Men 55+ 1961 11:16:23
348 Glen Conley   Default Men 55+ 1956 11:16:23
335 Dave Reed HSP / Metier Racing  Default Men 55+ 1960 11:16:23
342 Dave Stanton Cucina Fresca  Default Men 55+ 1958 11:16:24
1167 Joshua Simmons Pc4men Cycling  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1978 11:17:20
1174 Bob Bautista Cycle U/Apex  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1978 11:17:21
1159 James Vanrosmalen Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1978 11:17:21
1110 Korben Mathis   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1971 11:17:21
1137 Christopher Nelson Pc4men Cycling  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 11:17:22
1200 Nathan Young Native  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1980 11:17:22
1103 Brendan Mcmahan   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1977 11:17:22
1181 Adam Worobec   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1979 11:17:22
1160 Eric Malmassari Chinook Cycling Club Of Yakima  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1980 11:17:22
1138 Ernie Powers   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1979 11:17:22
1198 Ruy Lopez Homegrown Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1972 11:17:22
1101 Jeffrey Miller   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1976 11:17:22
1105 Scott Renda Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1975 11:17:22
1149 Jon Rehkopf   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1975 11:17:22
1177 Mark Longman Native  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 11:17:23
1141 Kristian Mickelson T-Wrex  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1979 11:17:23
1112 Blake Davidson   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1980 11:17:23
1161 John Fiala Motofish  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 11:17:23
1111 Mark Villegas   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1972 11:17:23
1195 Josh Warborg Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1971 11:17:23
1168 Martin Ayling Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 11:17:23
1152 Mathew Johnson   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1979 11:17:24
1129 David Beverly Vertical Earth  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1975 11:17:24
1169 Peter Nelson Bike Sport  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1975 11:17:24
1184 George Peck Bicycle Centres  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1978 11:17:24
1130 Michael Mallory Shuksan Velo  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1966 11:17:24
1164 Micahel Callahan   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 11:17:24
1153 Randall Taylor   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1976 11:17:24
1163 John Buwalda   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1976 11:17:24
1147 John Graham Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 11:17:24
2059 Rick Jerabek Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1972 11:17:25
1148 Brian Dewey Blue Roosters  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 11:17:25
1131 Greg Dempsey, Jr.   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1976 11:17:25
1028 Philip Darringer   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 11:17:25
1000 Chris Whiting   Default Cat 4 Men 1992 11:17:25
1156 Simon Davies Tete De La Course  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 11:17:25
1104 Changren Yong Audi Cycling Team  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1972 11:17:26
1199 Neal Poland   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1976 11:17:26
1188 Rhodri Thomas   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 11:17:26
1196 EJ Brink   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1971 11:17:26
1145 Robert Anderson   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1980 11:17:27
1106 Todd Waltmire Bike Sport  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 11:17:27
778 Aaron Green Bike Sport  Default Cat 4 Men 1978 11:17:27
618 Jesse Yen Go Cougs  Default Cat 4 Men 1983 11:17:29
1189 Philip Sayles   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 13:33:04