MFG CX - So Sound Super Prestige - 10:10

Sunday, September 20, 2015 10:22 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 80
Updated: Monday, September 28, 2015 12:21 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Presents
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

MFG CX - So Sound Super Prestige - 10:10

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Start time
1418 Tom Wick Garage Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1969 10:22:22
1452 Michael Mallory2   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1966 10:22:22
1468 Frank O'brien   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1964 10:22:22
1524 Brian Guthrie   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1966 10:22:22
1486 Sven Koehler Blue Roosters  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1971 10:22:22
1477 Tom Fryer Fanatik  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1965 10:22:22
1415 Jason Ingram   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1967 10:22:22
1405 Mark Kranwinkle   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1964 10:22:22
1496 Barry Crist 20/20Fuel  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1966 10:22:22
1514 Craig Goodmansen Mcleod Construction  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1970 10:22:22
1513 Todd Karn R4C  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1970 10:22:22
1113 Robert Rice Bike Sport  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1966 10:22:22
1464 Michael Burris   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1963 10:22:22
1525 Robert Paek Dyna Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1966 10:22:22
1461 Kevin Schock Bone Yard  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1961 10:22:22
1480 Kent Hu Hagens Berman/Society Consulting  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1971 10:22:22
1515 Dean Sabol Mcleod Construction  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1970 10:22:22
1466 Eric Stobin Wahoo Fitness  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1970 10:22:22
1493 John Gold   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1967 10:22:22
1510 Will Del Valle   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1967 10:22:22
1408 Michael Mckinney Blue Roosters  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1965 10:22:22
1456 Brian Johnsen   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1969 10:22:22
1402 Scott Mcbride HSP / Metier Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1969 10:22:22
1522 Charlie Bartlett   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1970 10:22:22
1503 Mike Vanorden Double Check  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1969 10:22:22
1523 Tim Belding Pc4men Cycling  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1970 10:22:22
1460 John Harris Bike Sport  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1965 10:22:22
1410 Dan Zurawski   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1966 10:22:22
1506 Jeffrey Prendergast Pacific Bike And Ski  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1963 10:22:22
1518 Ronald Jones Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1963 10:22:22
1416 John Frias House Wine Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1965 10:22:22
1550 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1971 10:22:22
1401 Caleb Bantagreen Blue Roosters  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1971 10:22:22
1505 Erik Hokanson Broadmark Capital Cycling  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1965 10:22:22
1472 Travis Dougan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1967 10:22:22
1469 Chris Hermoso   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1967 10:22:22
1403 Tim Kibler PCP Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1966 10:22:22
1453 Joe Christian Blue Roosters  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1963 10:22:22
1473 Steve Tolzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1970 10:22:22
1467 Raul Alvarez   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1965 10:22:22
1549 Curtis Crape   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1969 10:22:22
1489 Richard Keen   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1955 10:22:22
1483 John Krass   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1965 10:22:22
1490 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1967 10:22:22
1463 Scott Long Pacific Bike And Ski  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1964 10:22:22
1417 Michael Mullen Cucina Fresca  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1969 10:22:22
1409 Greg Gizinski Unattached  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1968 10:22:22
1519 Michael Saccone Unattached  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1963 10:22:22
1484 Harrison Magun Cycle U/Apex  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1969 10:22:22
1526 Peter Brown Unattached  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1967 10:22:22
1414 John Bennitt Swift Industries  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1969 10:22:22
1521 Dan Von Seggern Unattached  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1962 10:22:22
1420 Peter Cousseau   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1969 10:22:22
1501 Chris Huggins   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1966 10:22:22
1424 Brian Lilly   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1967 10:22:22
1487 Neil Calissendorff   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1965 10:22:22
1508 Brad Loetel West Seattle Cyclery  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1970 10:22:22
1509 Anthony Barlow   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1970 10:22:22
1517 Franco Audia Dyna Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1971 10:22:22
1512 Georges Yates R4C  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1965 10:22:22
1499 Rich Feldman   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1960 10:22:22
1520 Scott Stevens Team Red Eye  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1969 10:22:22
1411 Kyle Trefry   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1971 10:22:22
1527 Wesley Toller Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1964 10:22:22
1426 Dave Perkins Snoqualmie Valley Velo Club  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1970 10:22:22
1492 Dan Mcgrady Blue Roosters  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1969 10:22:22
1494 Michael Hutchinson Old Town Bicycle  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1969 10:22:22
1413 Jeremy Harrison   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1971 10:22:22
1459 Mark Spencer-Coons   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1964 10:22:22
1425 Patrick Linke Slalom Consulting  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1967 10:22:22
1404 Marc Savage Broadmark Capital Cycling  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1962 10:22:22
1516 George De Los Santos   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1966 10:22:22
1679 Scott Alderson   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1965 10:22:22
1406 Jim Wallingford Cycle U/Apex  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1969 10:22:22
1470 Kevin Markham   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1965 10:22:22
1475 Eric Odaffer Pacific Bike And Ski  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1966 10:22:22
1478 Scott Wiltamuth   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1969 10:22:22
1485 David Howell   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1966 10:22:22
1488 Brian Elmore   Cat 4 Men 45+ 1963 10:22:22
1491 John Sullivan Blue Roosters  Cat 4 Men 45+ 1960 10:22:22