Rough Creek Trail Run 2015

Saturday, September 19, 2015 7:00 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Glen Rose, TX, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 219
Updated: Monday, September 21, 2015 12:12 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Endurance Buzz Adventures
Race website: http://endurancebuzzadventures.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave 26Mile
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
501 Shaheen Sattar Dallas, TX  26Mile 30-39 26Mile 31 F 0:00
502 Rebecca Stephens Rowlett, TX  26Mile 30-39 26Mile 34 F 0:00
503 Amy Sharp Keller, TX  26Mile 40-49 26Mile 45 F 0:00
504 Elaine Chung Austin, TX  26Mile 20-29 26Mile 24 F 0:00
506 Penny Lane Austin, TX  26Mile 50-59 26Mile 52 F 0:00
507 Maddog Grunewald Dallas, TX  26Mile 50-59 26Mile 57 M 0:00
509 Daniel Roberts San Angelo, TX  26Mile 20-29 26Mile 26 M 0:00
510 Gary Anderson Fort Worth, TX  26Mile 50-59 26Mile 54 M 0:00
511 Avery Lewis Missouri City, TX  26Mile 20-29 26Mile 28 F 0:00
513 Richard Vertrees Denton, TX  26Mile 20-29 26Mile 27 M 0:00
514 Michelle Liles Grapevine, TX  26Mile 50-59 26Mile 52 F 0:00
515 Brian Hopton-Jones Fort Worth, TX  26Mile 20-29 26Mile 28 M 0:00
516 Kelly Hopton-Jones Fort Worth, TX  26Mile 20-29 26Mile 25 F 0:00
517 Yolanda Combs Burleson, TX  26Mile 40-49 26Mile 47 F 0:00
518 Kent Fish San Angelo  26Mile 60-69 26Mile 62 M 0:00
520 Tom Faulkenberry Stephenville, TX  26Mile 30-39 26Mile 37 M 0:00
521 John Winstead Trophy Club, TX  26Mile 50-59 26Mile 54 M 0:00
522 Michael Power Granbury, TX  26Mile 30-39 26Mile 38 M 0:00
523 Greg Sisengrath Allen, TX  26Mile 40-49 26Mile 40 M 0:00
524 Nikki Davis Dallas, TX  26Mile 40-49 26Mile 48 F 0:00
525 Chuck Thomas Hallsville, TX  26Mile 30-39 26Mile 37 M 0:00
526 Thor Kooda San Antonio, TX  26Mile 20-29 26Mile 28 M 0:00
527 Mark Huteson Irving, TX  26Mile 50-59 26Mile 53 M 0:00
528 Joshua Witte Flower Mound, TX  26Mile 40-49 26Mile 44 M 0:00
529 Royce Brown Waxahachie, TX  26Mile 60-69 26Mile 60 M 0:00
531 Matthew CROWNOVER Sunnyvale, TX  26Mile 40-49 26Mile 43 M 0:00
532 Nancy Perry Garland, TX  26Mile 40-49 26Mile 44 F 0:00
533 Mike Yakubovsky Flower Mound, TX  26Mile 40-49 26Mile 43 M 0:00
535 Nate Smith Kerrville, TX  26Mile 40-49 26Mile 40 M 0:00
536 Lesley Jones Wylie, TX  26Mile 30-39 26Mile 39 F 0:00
537 Rick Russell Austin, TX  26Mile 40-49 26Mile 46 M 0:00
538 Francine Dwyer Rockwall, TX  26Mile 50-59 26Mile 51 F 0:00
539 Agustin Negrete Dallas, TX  26Mile 40-49 26Mile 42 M 0:00
540 Jonathan Moody Flower Mound, TX  26Mile 30-39 26Mile 36 M 0:00
541 Ryan Lange Rockwall, TX  26Mile 30-39 26Mile 37 M 0:00
542 Jennifer Limbaugh Frost, TX  26Mile 30-39 26Mile 38 F 0:00
543 Jose Vega Grand Prairie, TX  26Mile 50-59 26Mile 52 M 0:00
544 Blanca Gonzales Arlington, TX  26Mile 50-59 26Mile 51 F 0:00
545 Matt Petty Cumby, TX  26Mile 40-49 26Mile 42 M 0:00
546 Jim Case Arlington, TX  26Mile 50-59 26Mile 55 M 0:00
547 Gary Garson Abilene, TX  26Mile 60-69 26Mile 68 M 0:00
549 Terry Yosten Logo Vista, TX  26Mile 40-49 26Mile 40 M 0:00
550 Mark Davis Weatherford, TX  26Mile 40-49 26Mile 44 M 0:00
551 Eloy Gonzalez Euless, TX  26Mile 30-39 26Mile 39 M 0:00
553 Duane Limbaugh Frost, TX  26Mile 40-49 26Mile 41 M 0:00
554 Jody Koehler Cedar Park, TX  26Mile 40-49 26Mile 44 F 0:00
555 Scott Rabb San Antonio, TX  26Mile 40-49 26Mile 46 M 0:00
556 Laura Euckert Fort Worth  26Mile 40-49 26Mile 47 F 0:00
557 Jose Lopez   26Mile 30-39 26Mile 30 M 0:00
558 Nicole Studer   26Mile 30-39 26Mile 33 F 0:00
559 Brad Watson   26Mile 40-49 26Mile 41 M 0:00
560 Dean Martin   26Mile 40-49 26Mile 40 M 0:00