15 |
Rob Keal
Notts AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
14 |
Michael Aldridge
Wootton Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
17 |
Mark Johnson
Mansfield Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
18 |
Gareth Lowe
Clowne Road Runners Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
27 |
Gordon Lee
Leicester Coritanian AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
28 |
Mark Couldwell
Charnwood A C |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
65 |
Chris Nicoll
Derby Triathlon Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
62 |
David Tune
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
56 |
Darren Potter
Midland Masters AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
71 |
Andrew Robinson
Leicester Coritanian AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
87 |
Danny Keating
Corby AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
81 |
Dean Taylor
Heanor Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
119 |
Stephen Ward
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
112 |
Gary Whitehouse
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
930 |
Paul Thacker
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1074 |
Dominic Sharman
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
128 |
Jason George
Tamworth AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
129 |
Tuhin Wahid
Shelton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1077 |
John Evans
Beeston AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
124 |
Christopher Pearson
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1073 |
Athanasios Tsolakis
BRAT |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
144 |
Matthew Nutt
Formula One Circuit Crew |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
152 |
Martin Dorrill
Kenilworth Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
153 |
Oliver Kirkland
Bournville Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
134 |
Paul Christmas
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
93 |
Peter Dimbleby
Birchfield Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
146 |
Jon Hartley
Shepshed Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
147 |
Simon Corker
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
135 |
Jason Ball
Sinfin Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
133 |
Philip Shaw
Mansfield Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
179 |
Richard Martin
Ivanhoe Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
172 |
Richard Kimber
Ripley Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
170 |
Mike Wells
Caistor Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1079 |
Stuart McNeil
Formula One Circuit Crew |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
178 |
Timothy Baggs
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
165 |
Christopher Collis
Birchfield Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
137 |
Chris Pye
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
209 |
Tim Spate
Shelton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
186 |
Lee D'Arcy
Heanor Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
229 |
Darren Edwards
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
232 |
Andrew Hunter
Beeston AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
132 |
Gary Morley
Mansfield Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
251 |
Richie Wheatcroft
Shelton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
212 |
Paul Risley
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
233 |
Stephen Mason
Beeston AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
190 |
Russell Patrick
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
305 |
Andrew Orme
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
296 |
Kevin Johnson
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
271 |
Nicolas Stone
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
246 |
Stephen McCann
Birchfield Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
306 |
Stephen Atkinson
Steel City Striders RC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
280 |
Daniel Cordle
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
250 |
Jonathan Hughes
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
279 |
Liam Kemp
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
302 |
Andy Causer
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
285 |
John Queenan
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
353 |
Brian Warner
Sinfin Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
188 |
Brendan Devlin
Sinfin Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
236 |
Paul Smith
Hatton Darts |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
314 |
Richard Tissington
Shelton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
268 |
Nicholas Raj
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
304 |
Mark Ison
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
363 |
Brian Thomas
Shelton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
217 |
Matt Chenery
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
323 |
Mat Richardson
Barrow Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
263 |
Craig Fisher
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
275 |
James Ward
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
262 |
Neil Lloyd
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
309 |
Keith Boxley
Birchfield Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
226 |
Steve Heighway
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
260 |
Kevin Huffington
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
272 |
Lindsey Hartshorn
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
297 |
John Flint
Heanor Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
222 |
Robert Lane
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
235 |
Paul Silverman
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
431 |
Peter Battison
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1085 |
Anthony Williamson
Beeston AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
283 |
Kevin Mottram
Buxton & District AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
331 |
Andy Lenton
Belper Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
269 |
Rob Dymond
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
590 |
Richard Mayne
Belper Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
191 |
Martin Penny
Ripley Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
435 |
Richard Hustwayte
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
414 |
Craig Street
Hatton Darts |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1089 |
Steve Thomas
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
265 |
Jim Richardson
Sinfin Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
532 |
Alan Crocker
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1081 |
Spencer Meyer
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
294 |
Mark Shankland
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
409 |
Jonathan Rice
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
357 |
Shaun Singleton
Sheffield RC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
364 |
Paul Walsh
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
558 |
Matt Moore
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
491 |
Richard Green
Shelton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
568 |
David Adams
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1087 |
Chris Hill
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
490 |
Richard Apaya
Chesapeake Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
430 |
Craig Ogilvie
Hermitage Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
448 |
Richard Masi
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1132 |
David Patrick
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
380 |
Christian Wingate
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
441 |
Pete Rees
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
823 |
Darren Cocking
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1095 |
Paul Sharman
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1100 |
Tristan Wilde
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
518 |
Richard Jones
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1115 |
Stephen Roome
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
587 |
Ian Hartshorne
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
613 |
Richard Ward2
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
443 |
Michael Collins
Sinfin Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
508 |
Nigel Scollin
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
536 |
Ian Calladine
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
450 |
Paul Brittle
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
575 |
Ian Sayers
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
675 |
Chris Nappin
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
476 |
Paul Parker
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
543 |
Leon Thornton
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
717 |
Steve Gray
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
846 |
Brett Clements
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
527 |
Andrew Norman
Rolls Royce Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
524 |
Matthew Henning
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
603 |
Andrew Rogerson
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1106 |
Ewan Henderson
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
749 |
Stuart Reeves
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
485 |
Lee Meakin
Shelton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
506 |
Andrew Doodson
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
773 |
Ian Rainbow
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
546 |
Jason Wallace
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
563 |
Chris Bickerton
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
867 |
Paul Sharp
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
512 |
Ben Shearman
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
880 |
Dave Strange-Walker
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
737 |
Chris Chambers
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
726 |
Andy Tatarczuk
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
910 |
Phill Collins
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
440 |
Mark Flanagan
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
863 |
Adam Smith
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
883 |
Darren Wilson
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
573 |
Paul Wharmby
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
584 |
Paul Williams
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
708 |
Jonathan Salt
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
793 |
Yi Jone Li
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
648 |
Simon Burch
Chesapeake Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
649 |
Phil Foley
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1109 |
John Kent-Chapman
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
817 |
Sean Weekes
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
702 |
Martin Biddle
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
677 |
Andrew Boyar
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
672 |
Russell Cartwright
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
689 |
Alistair Smith
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
674 |
Bob Hewins
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1135 |
Michael Broadhurst
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
941 |
Jonathan Summerley
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
259 |
David Peet
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
855 |
Tim Whitehead
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
940 |
Richard Garner
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
836 |
Stephen Beal
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1026 |
Paul Hartshorne
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
637 |
Keith Priest
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
705 |
Gideon Moyes
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
549 |
Karl Savill
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
564 |
Philip Gutteridge
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
577 |
Padraig Crowley
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
881 |
Paul Moran
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
642 |
Joseph Melbourne
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
844 |
Andy Cole
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1039 |
Shaun Gartlan
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
886 |
Ross Poyzer
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
837 |
Brian McGrath
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
557 |
Daniel Murphy
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
872 |
Richard Noon
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
885 |
Stephen Wheat
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
865 |
Garry Knights
Belper Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1116 |
Jamie Linney
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1052 |
Mark Taylor
Smalley Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
794 |
Tom Parratt
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1058 |
Dave Sessions
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |