1 |
ROSSONI Umberto
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO |
|
|
|
1966 |
M |
|
2 |
ALBA Luca
|
|
|
|
1986 |
M |
|
3 |
GHEZZO Alessandro
VENEZIA RUNNERS |
|
|
|
1968 |
M |
|
4 |
SCHWARZ Josef
CNSAS BRESSANONE-BRIXEN |
|
|
|
1963 |
M |
|
5 |
CESCONETTO Daniele
G.S. MERCURIUS |
|
|
|
1977 |
M |
|
6 |
DE MARCO Mirko
|
|
|
|
1975 |
M |
|
7 |
COBALCHINI Dario
GCC |
|
|
|
1970 |
M |
|
9 |
RABBI Francesco
BOGN DA NIA |
|
|
|
1959 |
M |
|
10 |
BULLIO Fabio
|
|
|
|
1984 |
M |
|
11 |
PATRUNO Antonio
FUEL TO RUN ASD |
|
|
|
1964 |
M |
|
12 |
BETTON Dario
|
|
|
|
1992 |
M |
|
13 |
HOLZMANN Norbert
ALPIN SPEED SARNTAL |
|
|
|
1964 |
M |
|
14 |
BISCA Stefano
CANESCIOLTO |
|
|
|
1965 |
M |
|
16 |
ZORDAN Diego
A.A.A.MALO |
|
|
|
1972 |
M |
|
17 |
POLONI Mirco
ARGO TEAM |
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
|
18 |
GIOVANNINI Andrea
G.S.OLTRECASTELLO |
|
|
|
1963 |
M |
|
19 |
DI STEFANO Filippo
LIBERO |
|
|
|
1965 |
M |
|
20 |
BARBIERATO Fabio
BOOMERANG RUNNER PADOVA |
|
|
|
1968 |
M |
|
21 |
BELLITTO Daniele
|
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
|
22 |
MIRIBUNG Richard
BOGNDANIA |
|
|
|
1968 |
M |
|
23 |
ZANDOMENEGHI Mattia
POLISPORTIVA BIANCAZZURRA PETT |
|
|
|
1984 |
M |
|
24 |
MERELLI Gabriele
LA RACASTELLO RADICI GROUP |
|
|
|
1991 |
M |
|
25 |
TAZIOLI Diego
PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANE |
|
|
|
1986 |
M |
|
26 |
DALLA TORRE Guido
G.P. LIVENZA |
|
|
|
1966 |
M |
|
27 |
NART Fabiano
TIROL ISCH LEI OANS |
|
|
|
1981 |
M |
|
28 |
DAL BORGO Daniele
|
|
|
|
1981 |
M |
|
29 |
APPAMEA Gregory
ROLMEC TEAM |
|
|
|
1981 |
M |
|
30 |
VIGNAZIA Luca
|
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
|
31 |
ABANERA Luca
GS TURRISTI |
|
|
|
1965 |
M |
|
32 |
GIROTTO Valerio
MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB |
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
|
34 |
GUARNIER Cristian
MONTELLO RUN CLUB |
|
|
|
1983 |
M |
|
35 |
SAVIGNI Alberto
|
|
|
|
1967 |
M |
|
36 |
TOLIN Maurizio
|
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
|
37 |
CREPAZ Piergiorgio
FODOM |
|
|
|
1975 |
M |
|
38 |
GIROTTO Cristiano
MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB |
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
|
39 |
DENARDI Ivano
|
|
|
|
1960 |
M |
|
40 |
DORIS Lorenzo
|
|
|
|
1967 |
M |
|
41 |
GARLASCHINI Davide
SKYRUNNING VALSESIA |
|
|
|
1983 |
M |
|
42 |
GIULIVI Arnaldo
ROAD RUNNER CLUB POVIGLIO |
|
|
|
1954 |
M |
|
43 |
BUIATTI Andrea
|
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
|
44 |
CAMPREGHER Tiziano
LEVAR & RENDER |
|
|
|
1978 |
M |
|
45 |
DE BIASIO Virgilio
ALTO AGORDINO |
|
|
|
1954 |
M |
|
46 |
BECCARI Filippo
TEAM LA SPORTIVA BELLA LADINIA |
|
|
|
1979 |
M |
|
47 |
SALTARELLI Flavio
|
|
|
|
1963 |
M |
|
48 |
FELICETTI Luigi
BON DA GNIA |
|
|
|
1960 |
M |
|
49 |
PASOTTI Luca
ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 |
|
|
|
1980 |
M |
|
50 |
MANES Andrea
ASD LANZADA |
|
|
|
1976 |
M |
|
51 |
HOLZMANN Holzy
|
|
|
|
1964 |
M |
|
53 |
BUFALINI Manfredi
|
|
|
|
1966 |
M |
|
54 |
GIACOMELLI Gianmarco
GSE GARDASPORTEVENTS |
|
|
|
1965 |
M |
|
56 |
HOCHSTAFFL Marc
TEAM WEIßSEE GLETSCHERWELT |
|
|
|
1985 |
M |
|
57 |
JANK Andreas
LA SPORTIVA MOUNTAIN ATTACK TE |
|
|
|
1993 |
M |
|
58 |
TARGETTI Lorenzo
TRIKKE TRAKKE |
|
|
|
1967 |
M |
|
59 |
DA BROI Nicola
G.S. RUN FOR MIKE |
|
|
|
1979 |
M |
|
60 |
BAILONI Claudio
SENZAFRENI ASD |
|
|
|
1970 |
M |
|
62 |
BENEDETTI Iacopo
|
|
|
|
1968 |
M |
|
63 |
VANZETTA Giacomo
AS CAURIOL |
|
|
|
1986 |
M |
|
64 |
BUZZI Paolo
ATLETICA SAPPADA/PODN |
|
|
|
1964 |
M |
|
65 |
BERTOLETTI Roberto
ATLETICACONCESIO 2009 |
|
|
|
1972 |
M |
|
66 |
DESILVESTRO Olivo
TEAM FUTURA |
|
|
|
1961 |
M |
|
67 |
RAFFL Marian
SKIALP AHRNTAL |
|
|
|
1980 |
M |
|
68 |
FORCELLA Stefano
ASD ALTITUDE RACE |
|
|
|
1968 |
M |
|
69 |
MENEGHEL Luciano
|
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
|
70 |
ROGNONI Marco
CIASPOLATORI |
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
|
71 |
DALLA ROSA Luca
ATL. TRICHIANA |
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
|
72 |
CAIROLI Andrea
TEAM LOLA SKYRACE TICINO |
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
|
73 |
AGNOLIN Alberto
GARDASPORTEVENTS |
|
|
|
1964 |
M |
|
74 |
FINK Marcus
MUNCHEN DE |
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
|
75 |
BOZZOLAN Serge
ASD DRIBBLING BZ |
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
|
77 |
CORRIAS Massimo
TRAIL CORTINA |
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
|
80 |
VALERI Eddy
FONTANE RUNNERS |
|
|
|
1979 |
M |
|
81 |
LUCCHETTA Matteo
|
|
|
|
1987 |
M |
|
82 |
CORAZZOL Samuele
SCUOLA DA MARATONA VITTORIO VE |
|
|
|
1986 |
M |
|
83 |
FREDIANI Francesco
GP PARCO ALPI APUANE |
|
|
|
1962 |
M |
|
84 |
SIGNORI Maurizio
ATLETICA SALETTI |
|
|
|
1967 |
M |
|
85 |
HAAG Marius
|
|
|
|
1987 |
M |
|
86 |
ALESSANDRINI Paolo
|
|
|
|
1983 |
M |
|
89 |
NEUMANN Martin
MRRC MÜNCHEN |
|
|
|
1983 |
M |
|
90 |
STUEFER Erwin
ALPIN SPEED SARNTAL |
|
|
|
1979 |
M |
|
91 |
VILUCCHI Walter
ASC LF SARNTAL |
|
|
|
1960 |
M |
|
92 |
POMPANIN Giovanni
|
|
|
|
1962 |
M |
|
93 |
SPERANZA Manuel
|
|
|
|
1982 |
M |
|
94 |
CERUTI Marco
TRAILRUNNINGBRESCIA |
|
|
|
1984 |
M |
|
96 |
DE POLONI Alessandro
ROLMEC TEAM |
|
|
|
1981 |
M |
|
97 |
MIORI Luca
VALETUDO SKY RUNNING |
|
|
|
1980 |
M |
|
98 |
VIEL Andrea
G.S.QUANTIN |
|
|
|
1982 |
M |
|
99 |
WEGER Hubert
LC PUSTERTAL |
|
|
|
1963 |
M |
|
100 |
BRUGGER Leo
TELMECOM |
|
|
|
1965 |
M |
|
101 |
MALTAURO Christian
|
|
|
|
1991 |
M |
|
102 |
CAZZOLA Gianni
ATL. MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA |
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
|
103 |
TARGHETTA Fabio
GOLFO DEI POETI |
|
|
|
1977 |
M |
|
104 |
KERSCHBAUMER Diego
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
|
|
|
1981 |
M |
|
105 |
CALCINONI Massimiliano
|
|
|
|
1979 |
M |
|
106 |
GRAMOLA Massimo
DESENZANO TRIATHLON |
|
|
|
1957 |
M |
|
107 |
BENETTI Mirco
ATLETICA MOTTENSE |
|
|
|
1982 |
M |
|
108 |
CALO' Maurizio
ASD PAVANELLO |
|
|
|
1960 |
M |
|
109 |
BERTELLE Stefano
ANA FELTRE |
|
|
|
1976 |
M |
|
110 |
ROSSETTO Paolo
GS MERCURYUS |
|
|
|
1959 |
M |
|
111 |
FURLAN Matteo
TONIC RUNNER |
|
|
|
1990 |
M |
|
112 |
ANGELI Dario
|
|
|
|
1976 |
M |
|
113 |
FOSSEN Moreno
ATL. AGORDINA |
|
|
|
1961 |
M |
|
114 |
DAGAI Armando
BOGN DA NIA |
|
|
|
1958 |
M |
|
115 |
AGNELLI Umberto
KINOMANA |
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
|
116 |
DA COL Manuel
GRUPPO MARCIATORI CALALZO |
|
|
|
1982 |
M |
|
117 |
HOLZER Gerhard
TELMECOM SÜDTIROL |
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
|
118 |
MOLARO Marco
ATLETICA 2000 |
|
|
|
1958 |
M |
|
119 |
FRANCESCHI Giuseppe
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
|
|
|
1951 |
M |
|
120 |
BERTELLE Alberto
|
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
|
121 |
DEMATTIA Noe'
FODOM |
|
|
|
1972 |
M |
|
122 |
ANGELI Paolo
ATLETICA ROTALIANA |
|
|
|
1980 |
M |
|
123 |
LONGHINO Walter
LIMANA |
|
|
|
1963 |
M |
|
124 |
CANIL Davide
|
|
|
|
1987 |
M |
|
125 |
THOENI David
MAMMUT |
|
|
|
1983 |
M |
|
126 |
CREPAZ Livio
FODOM |
|
|
|
1967 |
M |
|
127 |
FAGHERAZZI Fabio
DOLOMITI SKI ALP |
|
|
|
1964 |
M |
|
128 |
DEMARCH Marino
TEAM VERTICAL COL DI LANA |
|
|
|
1965 |
M |
|
129 |
NICOLAZZO Domenico
SPORTLERTEAM |
|
|
|
1963 |
M |
|
130 |
BONFANTE Luca
SPORTLERTEAM |
|
|
|
1965 |
M |
|
131 |
PIOVESANA Alex
|
|
|
|
1978 |
M |
|
132 |
WENTER Bernd
ASC TELMEKOM |
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
|
133 |
DELFAURO Siro
VERTICAL TEAM COL DE LANA |
|
|
|
1954 |
M |
|
134 |
FEDERA Loris
FODOM |
|
|
|
1966 |
M |
|
135 |
FURGLER Franco
VERTICAL COL DE LANA |
|
|
|
1970 |
M |
|
136 |
OBERLECHNER Daniel
ST. JOHANN |
|
|
|
1984 |
M |
|
139 |
ORTOLANI Sergio
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA |
|
|
|
1954 |
M |
|
140 |
COLOMBO Giuseppe
ALTITUDE RACE |
|
|
|
1964 |
M |
|
142 |
GERMANO Pietro
|
|
|
|
1958 |
M |
|
143 |
NARDI Danilo
S.C. ALPAGO |
|
|
|
1958 |
M |
|
144 |
STINAT Stefano
GP LIVENZA |
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
|
145 |
MORANDI Gabriele
MADDALENE SKY TEAM |
|
|
|
1983 |
M |
|
147 |
GOTTARDI Franco
CAI VICENZA |
|
|
|
1986 |
M |
|
149 |
DEJORI Erich
BOGN DA NIA |
|
|
|
1965 |
M |
|
150 |
STEFANI Andrea
LAGORAI SKY TEAM |
|
|
|
1978 |
M |
|
151 |
GABRIELI Andrea
VERTICAL BRENTA |
|
|
|
1980 |
M |
|
152 |
DEPIETRI Massimo
CAI CARPI |
|
|
|
1963 |
M |
|
153 |
GUAITOLI Paolo
CAI CARPI |
|
|
|
1963 |
M |
|
154 |
DELL'ANTONE Federico
GS QUANTIN |
|
|
|
1994 |
M |
|
155 |
BALLAN Nicola
|
|
|
|
1985 |
M |
|
156 |
TESSADRI Danilo
LUMACI VELOCI |
|
|
|
1961 |
M |
|
157 |
MANFROI Simone
BOGN DA NIA |
|
|
|
1990 |
M |
|
159 |
DORIGO Andrea
VERICAL TEAM COL DI LANA |
|
|
|
1991 |
M |
|
160 |
VERDA Ivano
BELA LADINIA |
|
|
|
1957 |
M |
|
161 |
VERDA Cosimo
BELA LADINIA |
|
|
|
1989 |
M |
|
162 |
DEGIAMPIETRO Graziano
BOGN DA NIA |
|
|
|
1964 |
M |
|