Wed Night Worlds 8/5/15

Wednesday, August 5, 2015 6:03 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 50
Updated: Thursday, August 6, 2015 12:54 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
100 Yuri Rabena   B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M +0:00
101 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 37 M +0:00
113 Cody Young   B Sport Adult B Sport 25 M +0:00
116 Tommy Petramalo   B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M +0:00
119 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M +0:00
120 Christie Fix Mafia Racing NW  B Sport Adult B Sport 44 F +0:00
122 Antonio Coria Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M +0:00
133 Vince Partridge   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M +0:00
134 Reeve Geary Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M +0:00
135 Jeff Lynch Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult B Sport 36 M +0:00
148 Hayden Gizinski Cycle U  B Sport Junior B Sport 15 F +0:00
157 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 63 M +0:00
162 Sam Zivin Cycle U  B Sport Junior B Sport 14 M +0:00
169 Len Throop   B Sport Adult B Sport 59 M +0:00
173 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing Team (TBRT)  B Sport Adult B Sport 62 M +0:00
174 Carl Anton   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M +0:00
176 Amy Pierce Blue Roosters  B Sport Adult B Sport 35 F +0:00
178 David Hurt   B Sport Adult B Sport 36 M +0:00
179 Michael Swale   B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M +0:00
187 Jeff Evans Doublecheck/Confluence  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M +0:00
192 Richard "Mark" Mann Mt. Si MTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M +0:00
198 Lori Brazel Mafia NW Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 53 F +0:00
199 Brad Loetel   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M +0:00
200 Jeff Skov Old Town Bicycle  B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M +0:00
206 Steve Ellis Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult B Sport 57 M +0:00
207 John Greer   B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M +0:00
212 Blair Vanderlugt   B Sport Adult B Sport 29 M +0:00
216 Bryan Petersen   B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M +0:00
220 Connor Gizinski Cycle U  B Sport Junior B Sport 13 M +0:00
223 Jason Sobottka   B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M +0:00
227 Jodi Duquette   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 F +0:00
228 Jeffrey Dickson   B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M +0:00
230 Cherish Sutull Alki Rubicon  B Sport Adult B Sport 41 F +0:00
234 Jeff Satterlee   B Sport Adult B Sport 39 M +0:00
236 Joe Tucker Bike Masters  B Sport Adult B Sport 31 M +0:00
247 Derrick Gus Simonds   B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M +0:00
248 Mathew Ridenour   B Sport Adult B Sport 25 M +0:00
250 Sean O'connor   B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M +0:00
252 Reinout Schoolderman   B Sport Adult B Sport 34 M +0:00
260 Reese Lindblad   B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M +0:00
261 Steven Kady Blue Roosters  B Sport Adult B Sport 31 M +0:00
262 Nathan Harrison   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M +0:00
263 Marissa Carr Bicycle Centres  B Sport Adult B Sport 24 F +0:00
264 Ian Crane Cascadia Bicycling Team  B Sport Adult B Sport 25 M +0:00
265 Sarah Bender Motofish Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 41 F +0:00
274 Richard Mann, Sr. Mt. Si MTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 55 M +0:00
301 CASEY LAFRAN Avanti/Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M +0:00
424 Tracy Erbeck Alki-Rubicon  B Sport Adult B Sport 47 F +0:00
434 Anne Marie Stonich   B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M +0:00
507 Gideon Bender   B Sport Junior B Sport 14 M +0:00