NOAC OA Warrior - Individual Results

Monday, August 3, 2015 12:00 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - obstacle course
Location: Battle Creek, MI, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 9658
Updated: Friday, August 7, 2015 6:53 AM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

NOAC OA Warrior - Individual Results

  • Start list
Page / 39
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Start time
1 SCHAEFERS NOAH - 1866 Tsisqan - West  Youth 18
3 SHUMWAY MATTHEW - 1860 Tsisqan - West  Youth 19
5 TRANTER JOHN - 1869 Tsisqan - West  Youth 17
6 WALLACE KENDRICK - 1865 Tsisqan - West  Youth 16
8 YATES BRADLEY - 1868 Tsisqan - West  Youth 17
9 ZELLER CHRISTOPHER - 1878 Tsisqan - West  Youth 15
10 ABRENA CLARENCE - 7108 Achpateuny - West  Youth 14
11 ALTO THOMAS - 7111 Achpateuny - West  Youth 18
12 ARANAS KENNETH - 7118 Achpateuny - West  Youth 19
14 BRYSON ANDY - 7106 Achpateuny - West  Youth 18
15 CHANG IAN - 7109 Achpateuny - West  Youth 14
16 CHEUNG BYRON - 7102 Achpateuny - West  Youth 16
17 HATHAWAY JUSTIN - 7104 Achpateuny - West  Youth 17
18 JONES LELAND - 7119 Achpateuny - West  Youth 16
19 JONES MAXWELL - 7103 Achpateuny - West  Youth 16
20 LABENNE JOSHUA - 7105 Achpateuny - West  Youth 18
21 LEE JARED - 7115 Achpateuny - West  Youth 18
23 MYERS SEAN - 7116 Achpateuny - West  Youth 19
24 PAHMAN TAJ - 7107 Achpateuny - West  Youth 15
25 PETERS JONATHAN - 7110 Achpateuny - West  Youth 15
26 SAMPSEL DAKOTA - 7101 Achpateuny - West  Youth 15
27 STOLL CHRISTIAN - 7112 Achpateuny - West  Youth 15
28 ZHANG JASON - 7113 Achpateuny - West  Youth 19
29 ZHANG JIANZHEN (WILSON) - 7100 Achpateuny - West  Youth 17
30 KEEGAN AIDEN - 10148 Crazy Horse - West  Youth 18
31 MERCHANT HARRISON - 10147 Crazy Horse - West  Youth 15
32 SCHLINKERT JACOB - 10149 Crazy Horse - West  Youth 16
33 WESSELS DILLAN - 10146 Crazy Horse - West  Youth 19
34 BALKO CHRISTIAN - 10995 Toontuk - West  Youth 16
35 BALKO JOSEPH - 10996 Toontuk - West  Youth 14
36 CAPP MATHIAS - 10997 Toontuk - West  Youth 15
37 CATER ERIC - 10998 Toontuk - West  Youth 18
38 CATER JACK - 10999 Toontuk - West  Youth 13
39 GILMAN CONNOR - 11000 Toontuk - West  Youth 18
40 HILL GORDON "ALEX" - 11001 Toontuk - West  Youth 15
41 PETERSON ADRIAN - 11002 Toontuk - West  Youth 14
44 SHULTS LANDON - 17123 Toontuk - West  Youth 13
45 TAYLOR SCOTT - 17124 Toontuk - West  Youth 15
46 WRIGHT KIERAN - 17125 Toontuk - West  Youth 13
47 BRANTLEY BRETT - 1867 Tsisqan - West  Youth 18
48 CARR NICHOLAS - 1879 Tsisqan - West  Youth 20
49 COLBERT ZACHARY - 1876 Tsisqan - West  Youth 18
51 HANSON MATTHEW - 1873 Tsisqan - West  Youth 16
56 OWENS ANTONIO - 1875 Tsisqan - West  Youth 15
57 OWENS CAMERON - 1863 Tsisqan - West  Youth 18
58 RAGSDALE WILLIAM - 1870 Tsisqan - West  Youth 17
59 ROBBINS MASON - 1864 Tsisqan - West  Youth 15
60 ROOKER SHANE - 1881 Tsisqan - West  Youth 15
62 FRY JAROD - 6110 Nisqually - West  Youth 18
63 KITCHINGS DYLAN - 6111 Nisqually - West  Youth 16
64 LAMPHERE BRETT - 6112 Nisqually - West  Youth 16
65 LAYTON NOAH - 6113 Nisqually - West  Youth 14
66 LEE MIKAEL - 6114 Nisqually - West  Youth 16
67 LEE SPENCER - 16898 Nisqually - West  Youth 13
68 LYLE NOLAN - 6115 Nisqually - West  Youth 16
69 MORGAN CHRISTOPHER - 16901 Nisqually - West  Youth 14
72 OCZKEWICZ JOE - 6118 Nisqually - West  Youth 12
73 ORCUTT CODY - 18093 Nisqually - West  Youth 13
74 ORCUTT SEAN - 16897 Nisqually - West  Youth 16
75 PLACKER NATHAN - 6119 Nisqually - West  Youth 15
76 RICHARDSON ANDREW - 16902 Nisqually - West  Youth 17
77 SCHWENDEMAN PATRICK - 18125 Nisqually - West  Youth 16
78 SCUDERI AIDAN - 16895 Nisqually - West  Youth 14
79 SIMPSON TIMOTHY - 6121 Nisqually - West  Youth 17
80 SMITH CONNOR - 6122 Nisqually - West  Youth 14
81 TAYLOR SAM - 6123 Nisqually - West  Youth 13
82 TORRES JACOB - 16903 Nisqually - West  Youth 18
83 TORRES JAROD - 6124 Nisqually - West  Youth 15
84 CHRISTOPHERSON CHRISTOPHER - 9709 Tataliya - West  Youth 15
85 NEAL THEOREN - 9708 Tataliya - West  Youth 16
86 NORDINE ALAN - 9711 Tataliya - West  Youth 15
87 ZENCAK PETER - 9710 Tataliya - West  Youth 20
88 BECK ZACK - 12132 Tatokainyanka - West  Youth 17
89 DEBOLT FOREST - 12137 Tatokainyanka - West  Youth 20
90 GREIG TANNER - 12129 Tatokainyanka - West  Youth 15
91 JENSEN JUSTIN - 12135 Tatokainyanka - West  Youth 18
92 QUINTANA RYAN - 12131 Tatokainyanka - West  Youth 16
93 SQUIRES IAN - 12134 Tatokainyanka - West  Youth 17
94 VERBRIDGE COLIN - 12138 Tatokainyanka - West  Youth 15
95 WELLS CARTER - 12133 Tatokainyanka - West  Youth 14
96 BROWN JONATHAN - 10145 Crazy Horse - West  Youth 16
97 ROBERTS DAVID - 14975 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 14
98 THORNTON JACOB - 14977 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 18
99 TISDALE JAKE - 14978 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 14
100 TRACE BRADY - 14979 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 16
101 WHITLOCK CONNER - 14981 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 15
102 WHITLOCK HUNTER - 14982 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 15
103 WITHERS MAX - 14983 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 17
104 ARSENAULT ANDREW - 4436 Nanuk - West  Youth 19
105 BECKAGE NICHOLAS - 4443 Nanuk - West  Youth 17
106 BROWNE KEITH - 4437 Nanuk - West  Youth 18
107 DURBIN TIMOTHY - 4438 Nanuk - West  Youth 16
108 FLOYD NIGEL - 4435 Nanuk - West  Youth 15
109 GROVER BRADLEY - 4441 Nanuk - West  Youth 16
110 HOBBS STEVEN - 4442 Nanuk - West  Youth 17
111 REBER ALEX - 4439 Nanuk - West  Youth 15
112 REBER MICHAEL - 4440 Nanuk - West  Youth 15
113 REEMELIN RANGER - 15907 Nanuk - West  Youth 17
114 SEWELL JAMES - 4447 Nanuk - West  Youth 19
115 VINCENT BENJAMIN - 4444 Nanuk - West  Youth 17
116 VINCENT MATTHEW - 4445 Nanuk - West  Youth 17
117 VINCENT NATHAN - 4446 Nanuk - West  Youth 19
118 WILSON MICHAEL - 15906 Nanuk - West  Youth 19
119 CHRISTOFF MATTHEW - 8463 Es-Kaielgu - West  Youth 17
120 HANKS COOPER - 8465 Es-Kaielgu - West  Youth 15
121 HOPE WILLIAM - 8464 Es-Kaielgu - West  Youth 18
122 TALASKA ADAM - 8462 Es-Kaielgu - West  Youth 18
123 WALLEN JASPER - 8466 Es-Kaielgu - West  Youth 19
124 ASENCIO-PIGMON ANTONIO - 6104 Nisqually - West  Youth 17
126 BARTON CHASE - 16899 Nisqually - West  Youth 13
127 BEGA JEAN-PIERRE - 16900 Nisqually - West  Youth 13
128 BENNETT BRANDON - 18092 Nisqually - West  Youth 16
130 DESY MATTHEW - 6107 Nisqually - West  Youth 16
131 DODY MATTHEW - 18094 Nisqually - West  Youth 16
132 EASLEY KYLE - 6108 Nisqually - West  Youth 16
133 PETERSON NATHAN - 9089 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 18
134 REULE ZACHARY - 9090 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 14
135 RICHARDS MAC - 9075 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 13
136 SIRKIS ADAM - 9091 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 15
137 SPEICHER JACOB - 9076 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 15
138 STOBB ANDREW - 14968 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 13
139 WALTERS BENTON - 9092 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 18
140 WALTERS WILLIAM - 14961 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 15
141 WINTON ARTHUR - 9077 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 17
143 ZAJAC BRIAN - 9078 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 15
144 ZAJAC MARK - 9079 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 15
145 ALLISON TRENTON - 11199 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 16
146 BALBACK TOM - 11200 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 15
147 BELLOWS JEREMY - 11201 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 19
148 BLINN NATHAN - 11202 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 16
149 BOOKLESS ALEXANDER - 11203 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 15
150 BROWN CORMAC - 11204 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 15
151 BUSH MURPHY - 14984 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 18
152 CASTO LEVI - 11205 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 16
153 CHAW MATTHEW - 11206 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 16
154 CLISE JOSH - 11207 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 17
155 FOX MITCHELL - 11210 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 18
156 FROST LUKE - 11211 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 16
157 HANSEN BRIGGS - 11212 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 16
158 HAZEN DAVID - 11213 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 17
159 HERRIN RYAN - 11214 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 18
160 HESTON JOEY - 11215 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 17
161 JADDI JAMAL - 14986 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 17
162 KLOPFENSTEIN KYLE - 11208 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 16
163 LANE THOMAS - 11216 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 17
164 MCINTYRE, MALCOLM - 11217 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 15
165 MCRAE, SEBASTIAN - 11218 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 14
166 MOHR ETHAN - 14972 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 13
167 NICHOLSON MITCHELL - 14973 T'Kope Kwiskwis - West  Youth 15
170 BELNAP ELIJAH - 11762 Tu-Cubin-Noonie - West  Youth 17
172 CLEMENTS CHRISTOPHER - 11765 Tu-Cubin-Noonie - West  Youth 13
173 CREIGHTON CONNOR - 11756 Tu-Cubin-Noonie - West  Youth 17
174 EISERT JASON - 11768 Tu-Cubin-Noonie - West  Youth 17
175 ELEGANTE DAKOTA - 14680 Tu-Cubin-Noonie - West  Youth 14
178 MEMMOTT SPENCER - 14681 Tu-Cubin-Noonie - West  Youth 14
180 PRATT BEN - 11758 Tu-Cubin-Noonie - West  Youth 16
182 TAYLOR GAVIN - 11767 Tu-Cubin-Noonie - West  Youth 15
183 ZEEMAN DUSTIN - 11761 Tu-Cubin-Noonie - West  Youth 16
184 COMSTOCK SHAWN - 16887 Walamootkin - West  Youth 17
185 REESE GUSTAVO - 16889 Walamootkin - West  Youth 17
186 SPLATTSTOESSER ALEX - 16888 Walamootkin - West  Youth 15
187 WHITE KENNETH - 8354 Walamootkin - West  Youth 17
188 CRIPE THOMAS - 9080 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 15
189 DEMARS ZACHARY - 9081 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 16
190 ELIAS BRANDON - 14963 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 15
191 EYMAN BENJAMIN - 9082 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 14
192 FULMER DANIEL - 14964 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 16
193 GANGER ALARIC - 9083 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 16
194 GASTON JOHN PAUL - 9084 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 15
195 JONES BRANDON - 14962 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 14
196 JONES PATRICK - 9085 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 14
197 KEPHART JOSEPH - 9086 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 15
198 LANGSTON SPENCER - 9074 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 14
199 LINDSAY MCCLAIN - 18131 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 14
200 MITCHELL ANTONYO - 9087 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 16
201 MOORE BRYTON - 14970 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 15
202 MURRAY HOLDEN - 14965 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 16
203 NIELSEN BRETT - 9088 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 18
204 OGARA MICHAEL - 14966 Sikhs Mox Lamonti - West  Youth 17
206 TITUS JOSEPH BADEN - 990 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 15
207 WEIDMAN BRAYDEN - 16041 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 14
208 WEIDMAN DEVIN - 16031 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 15
209 WINKEL MATTHEW - 16040 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 15
212 ANDERSON JACOB - 9689 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 14
213 BAKER KARSON - 9695 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 14
214 BOWDEN PRESTON - 9702 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 17
215 CARTER JACKSON - 9703 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 14
216 CHRISTENSEN AUSTIN - 9693 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 14
217 CHRISTIANSON ETHAN - 15160 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 13
218 CHRISTIANSON JONAS - 15161 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 16
219 DARKE DAVID - 9699 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 15
220 HANSEN JACK - 9694 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 15
221 HILL DUSTIN - 15163 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 17
222 HOGGE SAMUEL - 18006 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 14
223 HOPE BRIDGER - 9697 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 12
224 HOPE DALTON - 9698 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 15
225 HUNTSMAN VERL - 9701 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 14
226 LAWRENCE JEREMY - 9696 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 14
227 LIGHT CHRISTOPHER - 15162 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 15
228 LONG NELSON - 18007 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 16
229 MICKELSEN JOSHUA - 9700 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 17
230 NELSON BEN - 9705 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 17
231 NELSON ISAAC - 9706 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 15
232 RICHEY PRESTON - 15164 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 16
233 SCHAEFFER JONATHAN - 9707 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 16
234 SJOSTROM SAMUEL - 9704 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 15
235 STOCK BRENNAN - 9690 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 15
236 TAYCO MICHAEL - 9691 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 16
237 TAYLOR HAYDEN - 15165 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 17
238 WATTS LOGAN - 9688 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 16
239 YARDLEY JAMISON - 9692 El-Ku-Ta - West  Youth 15
241 SELLERS CLAY - 12098 Gila - West  Youth 19
242 SHIVELY ADAM - 12100 Gila - West  Youth 12
243 SOMMERS ADAM - 14315 Gila - West  Youth 17
244 STOKES ANDREW - 12099 Gila - West  Youth 16
245 WHITE CHASE - 14317 Gila - West  Youth 15
246 ALLEN NICHOLAS - 16042 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 14
247 BISK BRANDON - 16039 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 13
250 DAYLEY TYLER - 970 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 19
251 DEHART JARED - 971 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 18
252 FOUKAS JACKSON - 972 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 15
253 HAACKE ETHAN - 973 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 14
254 HENDERSON CARTER - 974 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 17
255 HINRICHS DANIEL - 975 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 15
256 HINRICHS STEVEN - 976 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 18
257 HOGGE BENJAMIN - 977 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 17
258 HOLLINGSWORTH JAKE - 978 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 17
261 JUSTESEN DYLAN - 16034 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 17
262 KELLY BADEN - 979 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 13
263 KIDD GAVIN - 980 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 17
264 KRAUS SPENCER - 981 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 16
266 MCCLEARY LARSEN - 983 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 14
268 MOZINGO CADEN - 984 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 17
269 PARKER TRISTAN - 985 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 18
270 REYNOLDS JACKSON - 986 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 16
274 SANDERS BRADEN - 987 Awaxaawe' Awachia - West  Youth 18
276 TISCHER MICHAEL - 13541 Wauna La-Mon'Tay - West  Youth 13
277 VAN HORN JOSEPH - 13534 Wauna La-Mon'Tay - West  Youth 17
278 VAN VELKINBURGH KYLE - 13542 Wauna La-Mon'Tay - West  Youth 15
279 VERZANI THOMAS - 13535 Wauna La-Mon'Tay - West  Youth 15
280 WAGNER NICK - 13539 Wauna La-Mon'Tay - West  Youth 15
281 WAGSTAFF ERIC - 13543 Wauna La-Mon'Tay - West  Youth 17
282 WEBSTER DANIEL - 13544 Wauna La-Mon'Tay - West  Youth 19
283 WELLS AKIVA - 13537 Wauna La-Mon'Tay - West  Youth 15
284 WIESNESKI REED - 13546 Wauna La-Mon'Tay - West  Youth 17
285 YOUNG BOUMAN - 13545 Wauna La-Mon'Tay - West  Youth 17
286 AKERS DIEGO - 14320 Gila - West  Youth 14
287 ALVARADO MIGUEL - 12103 Gila - West  Youth 15
288 BALLARD CHRISTIAN - 12114 Gila - West  Youth 14
289 BURCIAGA ZEVIN - 12102 Gila - West  Youth 15
Page / 39
Racers per page: