NOAC OA Warrior - Individual Results

Monday, August 3, 2015 12:00 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - obstacle course
Location: Battle Creek, MI, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 9658
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Friday, August 7, 2015 6:53 AM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

NOAC OA Warrior - Individual Results

Page / 194
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
11901SCHNEIDER DANIEL - 15735Blue Heron - South Youth17 6:05.5--100%77.09%48.39%
23027CROWSON COLT - 12037Wisawanik - South Youth15 6:16.5+0:11.0+3.01%97.08%76.40%46.84%
33646HANLEY BENJAMIN - 2509Mowogo - South Youth14 6:18.6+0:13.1+3.58%96.54%76.27%46.54%
43476NORRIS ALEX - 17151Chilantakoba - South Youth16 6:34.1+0:28.6+7.82%92.74%75.30%44.35%
58881BLICHFELDT NATHANIEL - 7756Totanhan Nakaha - Central Youth16 6:45.5+0:40.0+10.94%90.14%74.59%42.74%
69524AMBERG MICHAEL - 21Lowaneu Allanque - Central Youth14 6:48.4+0:42.9+11.74%89.50%74.40%42.33%
77349RODRIGUEZ KURT - 15316Wulapeju - Central Youth17 6:54.8+0:49.3+13.49%88.11%74.00%41.43%
81998ROBINSON TYLER - 14819Wahunsenakah - South Youth17 6:57.3+0:51.8+14.17%87.59%73.85%41.08%
91648BAGGETT NATHAN - 1503Chicksa - South Youth18 6:57.5+0:52.0+14.23%87.54%73.83%41.05%
108460BRUTON MATTHEW - 15504Shawnee - Central Youth17 7:04.0+0:58.5+16.01%86.20%73.43%40.13%
111427POTTS AIDAN - 16831Kaweah - West Youth15 7:06.4+1:00.9+16.66%85.72%73.28%39.79%
127263HENSEN ANDREW - 8853Waupecan - Central Youth16 7:12.0+1:06.5+18.19%84.61%72.92%39.00%
139616KOSTECKI ROBERT - 15147Owasippe - Central Youth17 7:12.2+1:06.7+18.25%84.57%72.91%38.97%
14422SCHWARZ JOSEPH - 17958Lo La'Qam Geela - West Youth18 7:13.7+1:08.2+18.66%84.27%72.82%38.76%
157386KITZHABER BILLY - 8962Wag-O-Shag - Central Youth15 7:14.5+1:09.0+18.88%84.12%72.77%38.65%
166881LEGAULT JOE - 3009Noquet - Central Youth16 7:16.8+1:11.3+19.51%83.68%72.62%38.32%
162390SHANNON JACOB - 4356Mikanakawa - South Youth17 7:16.8+1:11.3+19.51%83.68%72.62%38.32%
189341GOLEMON HAYDEN - 10212Wenasa Quenhotan - Central Youth16 7:18.5+1:13.0+19.97%83.35%72.52%38.08%
187446LINDAU MICHAEL - 18153Otyokwa - Central Youth17 7:18.5+1:13.0+19.97%83.35%72.52%38.08%
201207MCMAHAN MATTHEW - 2168Wiatava - West Youth18 7:18.7+1:13.2+20.03%83.31%72.50%38.05%
214249FERREE BLAKE - 5671Tsoiotsi Tsogalii - South Youth18 7:23.1+1:17.6+21.23%82.49%72.23%37.43%
227820AUXTER TRISTAN - 11587Tindeuchen - Central Youth17 7:25.2+1:19.7+21.81%82.10%72.10%37.14%
2353KINKADE NATHAN - 1871Tsisqan - West Youth17 7:26.5+1:21.0+22.16%81.86%72.02%36.95%
247041FLETCHER DUSTIN - 11051Agaming Maangogwan - Central Youth15 7:28.0+1:22.5+22.57%81.58%71.92%36.74%
258731HOLST GABRIEL - 16920Wah-Sha-She - Central Youth16 7:28.3+1:22.8+22.65%81.53%71.90%36.70%
261419WEINZETTLE DANIEL - 16461Papago - West Youth14 7:30.8+1:25.3+23.34%81.08%71.75%36.35%
277950BARNETT JACOB - 9517Mawat Woakus - Central Youth17 7:35.1+1:29.6+24.51%80.31%71.48%35.74%
282SCHULTZ RYAN - 1880Tsisqan - West Youth16 7:35.2+1:29.7+24.54%80.29%71.47%35.72%
297407SMITH RICKY - 8982Wag-O-Shag - Central Youth17 7:35.7+1:30.2+24.68%80.21%71.44%35.65%
308656TINDLE MASON - 6097Wah-Sha-She - Central Youth16 7:37.9+1:32.4+25.28%79.82%71.30%35.34%
319398GRAVES NATHAN - 4626Konepaka Ketiwa - Central Youth16 7:42.9+1:37.4+26.65%78.96%70.99%34.64%
323076WALLACE THOMAS - 4033Klahican - South Youth16 7:43.8+1:38.3+26.89%78.81%70.93%34.51%
331519CARRICO AUSTIN - 1297Yustaga - South Youth15 7:44.3+1:38.8+27.03%78.72%70.90%34.44%
341054BAXTER GRANT - 6302Amangi Nacha - West Youth16 7:46.8+1:41.3+27.72%78.30%70.74%34.09%
357629NELSON ALEX - 14665Tom Kita Chara - Central Youth16 7:47.3+1:41.8+27.85%78.22%70.71%34.02%
366122LEAHY KIERNAN - 9569Tisquantum - Northeast Youth16 7:48.5+1:43.0+28.18%78.01%70.64%33.85%
37240ALLMON TRENT - 11755Tu-Cubin-Noonie - West Youth16 7:48.9+1:43.4+28.29%77.95%70.61%33.79%
389307MOLINARI TIM - 8997Nischa Chuppecat - Central Youth18 7:49.4+1:43.9+28.43%77.87%70.58%33.72%
396203MCCARTHY IAN - 16126Chippanyonk - Northeast Youth17 7:50.5+1:45.0+28.73%77.68%70.51%33.56%
409171STUHLMACHER JOHN - 14403Michigamea - Central Youth16 7:51.0+1:45.5+28.86%77.60%70.48%33.49%
414970STRAUSSER BENJAMIN - 1361Kittatinny - Northeast Youth18 7:51.1+1:45.6+28.89%77.58%70.47%33.48%
423012SHEETS STEVEN - 13411Wahissa - South Youth15 7:53.5+1:48.0+29.55%77.19%70.32%33.14%
437252BELLOS TONY - 8857Waupecan - Central Youth17 7:54.7+1:49.2+29.88%77.00%70.25%32.97%
441138GULLIXSON CHRISTOPHER - 7942Orca - West Youth16 7:56.3+1:50.8+30.31%76.74%70.15%32.74%
457600FRYE JOSHUA - 16853Ni-Sanak-Tani - Central Youth13 7:56.8+1:51.3+30.45%76.66%70.12%32.67%
464848RUFFINI PHILIP - 14931Octoraro - Northeast Youth19 7:57.0+1:51.5+30.51%76.62%70.10%32.65%
479177WATTA BENJAMIN - 14440Michigamea - Central Youth14 7:57.6+1:52.1+30.67%76.53%70.07%32.56%
485210HASSMAN EVAN - 2534Unami - Northeast Youth16 7:59.1+1:53.6+31.08%76.29%69.97%32.35%
496222HILLMAN DAVID - 9567Tisquantum - Northeast Youth16 8:00.2+1:54.7+31.38%76.11%69.90%32.19%
508845SPAETH CODY - 7804Totanhan Nakaha - Central Youth14 8:00.5+1:55.0+31.46%76.07%69.88%32.15%
Page / 194
Racers per page: