Ballater 10

Sunday, July 26, 2015 12:02 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Ballater, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 38
Updated: Monday, July 27, 2015 07:28 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Deeside Runners
Race website: http://www.deesiderunners.com/?page_id=25

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Ballater 10

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
3 Jamie Anderson Unattached  M 31 M 12:02:30
5 Bruce Bain Unattached  M 23 M 12:02:30
18 Chris Bremner Unattached  M 32 M 12:02:30
26 Chee Kong Chen Metro Aberdeen RRC  M 32 M 12:02:30
31 Stuart Clark Unattached  M 34 M 12:02:30
37 Jonathan Creese Metro Aberdeen RRC  M 32 M 12:02:30
42 James Deigan Unattached  M 37 M 12:02:30
45 Paul Durrand Stonehaven running club  M 34 M 12:02:30
51 Andreas Fjellstad Unattached  M 30 M 12:02:30
59 James Gray Aberdeen AAC  M 22 M 12:02:30
61 Paul Hadden Unattached  M 36 M 12:02:30
65 James Hey Unattached  M 36 M 12:02:30
69 Nicholas Jellema Edinburgh athletic club  M 32 M 12:02:30
77 Mark Knowles Jogscotland Hazlehead  M 30 M 12:02:30
76 Martin Lee Unattached  M 39 M 12:02:30
79 Steven Luo Unattached  M 34 M 12:02:30
84 David Maclennan Metro Aberdeen RRC  M 32 M 12:02:30
90 Gavin Mclennan Metro Aberdeen RRC  M 37 M 12:02:30
97 Chong-Sin Ng Unattached  M 34 M 12:02:30
98 Richard Owen Unattached  M 34 M 12:02:30
99 Thrasyvoulos Panteleon UKA  M 32 M 12:02:30
102 Kieran Philip Unattached  M 18 M 12:02:30
107 Simon Reeve North Belfast Harriers  M 39 M 12:02:30
112 Neil Renault City of Edinburgh AC  M 31 M 12:02:30
116 Tom Roche Garioch Gazelles  M 39 M 12:02:30
121 Andrew Small Unattached  M 29 M 12:02:30
134 Nektarios Tsoromokos Unattached  M 26 M 12:02:30
137 Callum Walker Metro Aberdeen RRC  M 28 M 12:02:30
144 Graham Charles Watts Unattached  M 35 M 12:02:30
147 Jonny Whitfield Unattached  M 36 M 12:02:30
169 Jamie Ross Deeside Runners  M 39 M 12:02:30
176 Alastair Samson Unattached  M 22 M 12:02:30
179 Neil Murray Garioch Road Runners  M 35 M 12:02:30
186 Peter Henry Deeside Runners  M 31 M 12:02:30
187 Peter Knox Elgin AAC  M 33 M 12:02:30
189 Iain Connell Fusion Triathlon  M 36 M 12:02:30
190 Gregor Thurlow Unattached  M 27 M 12:02:30
193 Michele Zorzi Unattached  M 24 M 12:02:30