Oct 21st 2012 Ft. Steilacoom Trail Run

Sunday, October 21, 2012 8:07 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 47
Updated: Thursday, November 8, 2018 4:57 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Oct 21st 2012 Ft. Steilacoom Trail Run

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Anderson, Heather Lakewood, Wa  5K F 30-39 31 F 10:00:00
2 Baldwin, Sylviann Seattle, WA  5K F 60-69 60 F 10:00:00
4 Berg, Kelby Bonney Lake, WA  5K F 30-39 33 F 10:00:00
5 Beslanwitch, Colleen University Place, WA  5K F 30-39 33 F 10:00:00
6 Blackburn, Darin Puyallup, WA  5K M 40-49 44 M 10:00:00
8 Burke, Lezlie Lacey  5K F 30-39 32 F 10:00:00
9 Caldwell, Bryan Lakewood  5K M 40-49 45 M 10:00:00
11 Duran, Rob Olympia, WA  5K M 40-49 41 M 10:00:00
12 Estrada, Christine Seattle, WA  5K F 30-39 36 F 10:00:00
13 Evans, Lauren Steilacoom, WA  5K F 20-29 28 F 10:00:00
14 Evans, Leanne Steilacoom, WA  5K F 30-39 30 F 10:00:00
15 Evans, Paul Steilacoom, WA  5K M 50-59 50 M 10:00:00
16 Fox, Patrick Seattle  5K M 20-29 26 M 10:00:00
17 Frankus, Micah Olympia, WA  5K M 30-39 35 M 10:00:00
19 Grear, Karen Lakewood, Wa  5K F 40-49 42 F 10:00:00
20 Hake, Mary Lakewood, Wa  5K F 40-49 49 F 10:00:00
23 Jensen, Christian Tacoma, WA  5K M 40-49 43 M 10:00:00
24 Johnson, Janna Federal Way, WA  5K F 40-49 40 F 10:00:00
25 Johnson, Leanna Tacoma, WA  5K F 30-39 30 F 10:00:00
27 Kanaga, Peggy Maple Valley, WA  5K F 60-69 60 F 10:00:00
29 Landreth, Madalyn Federal Way, WA  5K F 0-19 13 F 10:00:00
30 Larson, Lars Mill Creek, WA  5K M 40-49 48 M 10:00:00
31 Larson, McCulloch Mill Creek, WA  5K M 0-19 14 M 10:00:00
32 Longo, Karen Olympia, WA  5K F 40-49 41 F 10:00:00
55 Lopez-Silvers, Jennifer University Place, WA  5K F 40-49 43 F 10:00:00
34 Maddox, Janet Mcchord AFB, WA  5K F 30-39 35 F 10:00:00
35 Mazerski, Mariah Mcchord Field, Wa  5K F 20-29 25 F 10:00:00
36 Mcqueen, Sarah Tacoma, WA  5K F 30-39 32 F 10:00:00
37 Noyes, Kara Seattle, WA  5K F 20-29 28 F 10:00:00
38 OSTERHAUS, ROY Bremerton WA  5K M 50-59 59 M 10:00:00
39 Parnell, Bev Bonney Lake, WA  5K F 40-49 42 F 10:00:00
42 Quenneville, Renee Tacoma, WA  5K F 30-39 32 F 10:00:00
43 Raymond, Elaine Port Ludlow  5K F 50-59 55 F 10:00:00
44 Repp, Alice Steilacoom, WA  5K F 50-59 50 F 10:00:00
49 Solecki, Karen Olympia, WA  5K F 20-29 22 F 10:00:00
50 Stafford, Michael Lacey, WA  5K M 50-59 51 M 10:00:00
51 Stave, Jon DE  5K M 20-29 23 M 10:00:00
52 Sumalbag, Alvie Federal Way, WA  5K F 30-39 36 F 10:00:00
53 Voelpel, Destiny Tacoma  5K F 0-19 19 F 10:00:00
54 Whipple, Pam Elma, WA  5K F 50-59 55 F 10:00:00
69 Bernard, Vanessa Lakewood, Wa  5K F 20-29 24 F 10:00:00
77 Boseley, Chelsea Fox Island, WA  5K F 40-49 40 F 10:00:00
89 Farr, Cathie Issaquah, WA  5K F 50-59 59 F 10:00:00
101 Holloway, Coleen Seattle, WA  5K F 20-29 28 F 10:00:00
156 Rodriguez, Rebecca Spanaway, WA  5K F 30-39 36 F 10:00:00
174 Voelpel, Heidi Tacoma  5K F 30-39 33 F 10:00:00
185 Winslow, Ashley University Place, Washington  5K F 20-29 26 F 10:00:00