July 18, Suntop 30/50 MTB Race

Saturday, July 18, 2015 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Enumclaw, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 61
Updated: Wednesday, July 29, 2015 8:57 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

July 18, Suntop 30/50 MTB Race

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
43 Iddings, Randy   Short Distance Male 50+ Long Distance 55 M 0:00
5 Binge, Brent Seattle, Wa  Short Distance Male 40-49 Long Distance 44 M 0:00
31 Sweeney, Kevin Seattle, Wa  Short Distance Male 40-49 Long Distance 45 M 0:00
40 Yotz, Eric North Bend, WA - Mt Si MTB  Short Distance Male 50+ Long Distance 54 M 0:00
44 Leckrone, Derek   Short Distance Singlespeed Long Distance 50 M 0:00
201 Albright, Jim Olympia - Fischer Plumbing  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance 54 M 30:00
202 Alsch, Ryan Spokane, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance 30 M 30:00
203 Alvarez, Raul Bothell, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance 49 M 30:00
204 Anana, Dave Snohomish, WA - Anana Precision  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance 50 M 30:00
205 Awalt, Gregory Bainbridge Island, WA - Kitsap Racing  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance 49 M 30:00
206 Bertany, Ed Seattle, Wa - Fisher Plumbing  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance 50 M 30:00
207 Blanchard, Derek Walla Walla, WA - Bicycle Barn  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance 54 M 30:00
209 Brink, Ellison North Bend, WA - Mt. Si MTB  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance 16 M 30:00
211 Colleran, Andy Seattle  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance 46 M 30:00
212 Cramer, Casey Des Moines, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance 41 M 30:00
214 Devlin, Bill Sammamish, WA - Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance 56 M 30:00
216 Dixon, Liam Seattle, Wa  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance 26 M 30:00
217 Draycott, Ian Seattle, Wa  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance 50 M 30:00
219 Gaffney, Michael Sammamish, WA - Quad Damage Racing  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance 50 M 30:00
220 Gambee, Michael Kirkland, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance 30 M 30:00
221 Guiberson, Kevin Kirkland, WA - Project 13 Multisport Collective  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance 45 M 30:00
222 Hayes, Thomas Sammamish, WA - Mafia Racing NW  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance 41 M 30:00
223 Henderson, Andrew Mill Creek, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance 48 M 30:00
224 Hixson, Matthew   Short Distance Male Open Short Distance 40 M 30:00
225 Holtzinger, Mark Yakima, WA - SET Team/Hilti NW  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance 57 M 30:00
226 Jancola, Mike Seattle, Wa - Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance 43 M 30:00
227 Jetz, Dave Victoria, BC - Oak Bay Bikes - Westshore  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance 40 M 30:00
228 Karn, Todd Renton, WA - R4C  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance 45 M 30:00
230 Kim-Campo, Kelly Kingston, WA - Kitsap Racing  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance 56 M 30:00
232 Krueger, Doug Sammamish, WA - Quad Damage Racing  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance 51 M 30:00
233 LAFRAN, CASEY Seattle, Wa - AVANTI  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance 39 M 30:00
235 Martin, James Port Orchard, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance 25 M 30:00
236 Mattingly, Scott Yakima, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance 46 M 30:00
238 Medina, Kol Bainbridge Island, WA - Kitsap Racing  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance 42 M 30:00
240 Moe, Steven Kingston, WA - Nemesis Racing  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance 42 M 30:00
241 Morley, Quinn Gig Harbor, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance 31 M 30:00
242 Muhat, Victor Lake Stevens, WA - Ragtag / Team Mang  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance 42 M 30:00
243 Nadeau, Dennis Edmonds, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance 52 M 30:00
246 Quigley, Cade Twisp, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance 15 M 30:00
247 Reed, Austin Spokane Valley, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance 32 M 30:00
248 Richards, Jeremy Everett, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance 35 M 30:00
249 Seavello, Nick Tacoma, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance 33 M 30:00
251 Stafford, Jeremy Bellingham, WA - Jack's Bicycle Center/Homegrown Racing  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance 45 M 30:00
252 Strobel, Neal Issaquah, WA - Giant Co-Factory Off Road Team  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance 31 M 30:00
253 Stucky, Ryan Mukilteo, WA - Team Blotto  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance 31 M 30:00
254 Sumerlin, Jarrod Walla Walla - Bicycle Barn  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance 47 M 30:00
256 Walsh, Tim Seattle, Wa - Project 529  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance 50 M 30:00
259 Wilcox, Jason Olympia, WA - Vetbikes.Org  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance 29 M 30:00
262 Raymond, Kevin   Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance 57 M 30:00
263 Bennett, David   Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance 57 M 30:00
264 Luhn, Andy Middle Of Idaho - Rip It&Grip It  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance 53 M 30:00