52 |
NARD Lorena
LA PIAVE 2000 |
8 Km
|
|
|
1998 |
F |
18:00:00 |
45 |
BORTOLUZZI Michaela
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1975 |
F |
18:00:00 |
72 |
ZAETTA Emanuela
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1976 |
F |
18:00:00 |
94 |
MOIATOS Monzer
|
8 Km
|
|
|
|
F |
18:00:00 |
60 |
GUIZZO Sara
MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANTA |
8 Km
|
|
|
1977 |
F |
18:00:00 |
54 |
DAL MOLIN Monica
U.S. CESIO |
8 Km
|
|
|
1967 |
F |
18:00:00 |
62 |
CALDRER Chiara
G.S. LA PIAVE OVER 23 |
8 Km
|
|
|
1977 |
F |
18:00:00 |
70 |
CASOL Monica
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1976 |
F |
18:00:00 |
34 |
ROLDO Tatiana
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1971 |
F |
18:00:00 |
30 |
COSALTER Marialiliana
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1958 |
F |
18:00:00 |
77 |
VOLPEZ Ketty
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1971 |
F |
18:00:00 |
27 |
PILAT Viviana
ATL. AGORDINA |
8 Km
|
|
|
1967 |
F |
18:00:00 |
75 |
CAPPELLO Elisabetta
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1970 |
F |
18:00:00 |
53 |
ZUGLIAN Marvi
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1995 |
F |
18:00:00 |
18 |
DE MARTINI Elisa
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1989 |
F |
18:00:00 |
59 |
ROSSON Lucia
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1964 |
F |
18:00:00 |
20 |
BAGATELLA Donatella
ARGO N.W. |
8 Km
|
|
|
1962 |
F |
18:00:00 |
63 |
BRANDALISE Alessandra
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1980 |
F |
18:00:00 |
58 |
ANTICHI Eleonora
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1982 |
F |
18:00:00 |
79 |
TISON Franca
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1952 |
F |
18:00:00 |
83 |
PAURI Vera
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1958 |
F |
18:00:00 |
74 |
CASANOVA Vittorina
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1955 |
F |
18:00:00 |
73 |
ARGENTA Giovannina
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1956 |
F |
18:00:00 |
55 |
ROSSA Lara
SALZAN ARC |
8 Km
|
|
|
1971 |
F |
18:00:00 |
61 |
PIOVESAN Luana
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1973 |
F |
18:00:00 |
93 |
BALDISSERA Giorgia
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1980 |
F |
18:00:00 |
64 |
ZENDER Claudia
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1981 |
F |
18:00:00 |
84 |
DAL MAS Fiorella
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1951 |
F |
18:00:00 |
268 |
MENEGHEL Nives
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1963 |
F |
18:00:00 |
233 |
FRADA Sarah
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2006 |
F |
18:00:00 |
218 |
FUSINA Gloria
ATL AGORDINA |
4 Km
|
|
|
2006 |
F |
18:00:00 |
210 |
MARIN Silvia
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1977 |
F |
18:00:00 |
221 |
BOSCHET Cristina
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2007 |
F |
18:00:00 |
270 |
VALCOZZENA Daniela
LOCOMOTIVE UMANE DELLA VAL BEL |
4 Km
|
|
|
1974 |
F |
18:00:00 |
206 |
MEZZOMO Mariaserena
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1976 |
F |
18:00:00 |
265 |
DE DONA Paola
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1949 |
F |
18:00:00 |
217 |
VAZZOLER Cristina
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1973 |
F |
18:00:00 |
220 |
DA LAN Stefania
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1976 |
F |
18:00:00 |
211 |
MINELLA Loretta
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1950 |
F |
18:00:00 |
276 |
BURLON Valentina
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2006 |
F |
18:00:00 |
271 |
BORTOT Laura
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1980 |
F |
18:00:00 |
258 |
DALLA ROSA Anna
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1986 |
F |
18:00:00 |
260 |
STRAZZABOSCO Lidia
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1962 |
F |
18:00:00 |
240 |
FIOROT Moira
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1962 |
F |
18:00:00 |
256 |
TRICHES Lucrezia
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2008 |
F |
18:00:00 |
264 |
ANTOLE Benedetta
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2015 |
F |
18:00:00 |
250 |
EISSA Noor
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2006 |
F |
18:00:00 |
223 |
DE BORTOLI Orietta
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1971 |
F |
18:00:00 |
252 |
DAL PAN Elisabetta
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1976 |
F |
18:00:00 |
201 |
CEOL Claudia
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1972 |
F |
18:00:00 |
262 |
CASAGRANDE Michela
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1982 |
F |
18:00:00 |
261 |
DE MARTINI Stefania
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1972 |
F |
18:00:00 |
248 |
DAL PAN Aurora
BIRRE MEDIE |
4 Km
|
|
|
1936 |
F |
18:00:00 |
249 |
BENVEGNU Gabriella
BIRRE MEDIE |
4 Km
|
|
|
1947 |
F |
18:00:00 |
225 |
MORTAGNA Aurora
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1998 |
F |
18:00:00 |
236 |
SACCHET Sara
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2006 |
F |
18:00:00 |
222 |
DE BORTOLI Fabiola
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1967 |
F |
18:00:00 |
228 |
CORRADO Barbara
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1973 |
F |
18:00:00 |
243 |
FIOROT Mara
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1964 |
F |
18:00:00 |
279 |
MONEGO Giulia
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2012 |
F |
18:00:00 |
281 |
GALLIANI Alessandra
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1976 |
F |
18:00:00 |
263 |
DA LAN Cloe
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2011 |
F |
18:00:00 |
42 |
DE PAOLI Livio
ATL. TRICHIANA |
8 Km
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
18:00:00 |
1 |
MAERAN Alex
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
18:00:00 |
9 |
D'INCÀ Dimitri
ATL. TRICHIANA |
8 Km
|
|
|
1972 |
M |
18:00:00 |
44 |
DE PELLEGRIN Gianfranco
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1958 |
M |
18:00:00 |
32 |
BUDEL Andrea
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1998 |
M |
18:00:00 |
38 |
DE COLO' Nello
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1968 |
M |
18:00:00 |
2 |
VIECILI Alessandro
ATL. TRICHIANA |
8 Km
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
18:00:00 |
39 |
LOVATEL Gianni Carlo
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
18:00:00 |
47 |
TONET Ivan
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1982 |
M |
18:00:00 |
43 |
DE BASTIANI Juri
I CAMORZ |
8 Km
|
|
|
1985 |
M |
18:00:00 |
33 |
CASANOVA Damiano
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1962 |
M |
18:00:00 |
10 |
TURRA Pierfrancesco
ATL. LAMON |
8 Km
|
|
|
1967 |
M |
18:00:00 |
90 |
MASETTO Matteo
|
8 Km
|
|
|
|
M |
18:00:00 |
14 |
CASSOL Walter
BIRRE MEDIE |
8 Km
|
|
|
1961 |
M |
18:00:00 |
76 |
BERGANTIN Marco
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1982 |
M |
18:00:00 |
68 |
TREVISSOI Alessandro
MDF RUNNING |
8 Km
|
|
|
1982 |
M |
18:00:00 |
71 |
MERLIN Morgan
MDF RUNNER |
8 Km
|
|
|
1977 |
M |
18:00:00 |
36 |
DAL PAN Daniele
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1970 |
M |
18:00:00 |
6 |
CASON Stefano
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1970 |
M |
18:00:00 |
16 |
IACOMINO Loris
3 DE BASTONI |
8 Km
|
|
|
1978 |
M |
18:00:00 |
86 |
DE MARTINI Enrico
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
18:00:00 |
51 |
DAL MOLIN Andrea
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1961 |
M |
18:00:00 |
28 |
SARTOR Cheno
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
18:00:00 |
56 |
STRAMARE Rudi
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1960 |
M |
18:00:00 |
41 |
CORRENT Giuseppe
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1965 |
M |
18:00:00 |
7 |
POLESANA Filippo
|
8 Km
|
|
|
2000 |
M |
18:00:00 |
48 |
BELLUS Luca
PUNTO GIANCA |
8 Km
|
|
|
1979 |
M |
18:00:00 |
35 |
DA LAN Enrico
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1979 |
M |
18:00:00 |
66 |
SACCHET Lorenzo
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
18:00:00 |
8 |
REN Eugenio
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1968 |
M |
18:00:00 |
80 |
MOLINER Gino
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1958 |
M |
18:00:00 |
91 |
PIN Felice
ATL. VITTORIO |
8 Km
|
|
|
|
M |
18:00:00 |
15 |
SGARBOSSA Manuel
3 DE BASTONI |
8 Km
|
|
|
1975 |
M |
18:00:00 |
26 |
BRANDALISE Giuseppe
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1966 |
M |
18:00:00 |
23 |
COLETTA Corrado
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1952 |
M |
18:00:00 |
4 |
CAPPELLIN Marco
|
8 Km
|
|
|
2000 |
M |
18:00:00 |
29 |
MINELLA Andrea
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1980 |
M |
18:00:00 |
67 |
DEL PIZZOL Ivan
LOCOMOTIVE UMANE DELLA VALBELL |
8 Km
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
18:00:00 |
31 |
LUISETTO Angelo
BLADE RUNNER |
8 Km
|
|
|
1975 |
M |
18:00:00 |
5 |
CAPPELLIN Daniele
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
18:00:00 |
37 |
TURRIN Paolo
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1961 |
M |
18:00:00 |
92 |
DA CANAL Alberto
LOCOMOTIVE UMANE DELLA VAL BEL |
8 Km
|
|
|
1975 |
M |
18:00:00 |
49 |
DE MIN Stefano
LA PIAVE 2000 |
8 Km
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
18:00:00 |
46 |
MONEGO Remo
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1943 |
M |
18:00:00 |
40 |
GAZZANI Franco
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1951 |
M |
18:00:00 |
57 |
DELL'ANTONE Marco
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1996 |
M |
18:00:00 |
24 |
COSENZA Pietro
ATL. BELLUNO |
8 Km
|
|
|
1947 |
M |
18:00:00 |
3 |
FASSIN Claudio
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1957 |
M |
18:00:00 |
50 |
CACCO Guido
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1956 |
M |
18:00:00 |
22 |
STRAGÀ Luca
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
18:00:00 |
13 |
BELLINAZZI Emanuele
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1976 |
M |
18:00:00 |
12 |
DE MARTINI Remo
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1952 |
M |
18:00:00 |
69 |
DAL MOLIN Enzo
SALZAN |
8 Km
|
|
|
1955 |
M |
18:00:00 |
78 |
DAL MOLIN Flavio
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1949 |
M |
18:00:00 |
21 |
FELICIN Aldo
ARGO N.W. |
8 Km
|
|
|
1959 |
M |
18:00:00 |
11 |
DE CASSAN Mauro
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1963 |
M |
18:00:00 |
85 |
CASSOL Bruno
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1949 |
M |
18:00:00 |
19 |
COLFERAI Amilcare
|
8 Km
|
|
|
1954 |
M |
18:00:00 |
267 |
MASETTO Simone
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2000 |
M |
18:00:00 |
294 |
DEOLA Ruben
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2000 |
M |
18:00:00 |
89 |
PIN Leonardo
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1999 |
M |
18:00:00 |
247 |
ZUGLIAN Giorgio
U.S. CESIO |
4 Km
|
|
|
2000 |
M |
18:00:00 |
226 |
LOVATEL Davide
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2001 |
M |
18:00:00 |
232 |
DE PAOLI Matteo
TRICHIANA |
4 Km
|
|
|
2000 |
M |
18:00:00 |
230 |
DE PAOLI Cristian
TRICHIANA |
4 Km
|
|
|
2000 |
M |
18:00:00 |
205 |
POLESANA Giacomo
POLISPORTIVA S. GIUSTINA |
4 Km
|
|
|
2005 |
M |
18:00:00 |
246 |
DELL'ANDRA Filippo
ATL. TRICHIANA |
4 Km
|
|
|
2003 |
M |
18:00:00 |
245 |
CASSOL Danilo
ATL. TRICHIANA |
4 Km
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
18:00:00 |
207 |
MEZZOMO Pietro
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2002 |
M |
18:00:00 |
255 |
TRICHES Lorenzo
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2004 |
M |
18:00:00 |
208 |
TURRA Jacompo
ATL. LAMON |
4 Km
|
|
|
2005 |
M |
18:00:00 |
238 |
FRADA Valdis
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1962 |
M |
18:00:00 |
251 |
EISSA Youssif
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2004 |
M |
18:00:00 |
203 |
DA LAN Elia
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2003 |
M |
18:00:00 |
216 |
VAZZOLER Fiorenzo
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1949 |
M |
18:00:00 |
209 |
VAL Domenico
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1963 |
M |
18:00:00 |
214 |
FUSINA Davide
ATL AGORDINA |
4 Km
|
|
|
2003 |
M |
18:00:00 |
231 |
DE PAOLI Michele
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2004 |
M |
18:00:00 |
202 |
DA LAN Rocco
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2006 |
M |
18:00:00 |
204 |
DA LAN Marco
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1972 |
M |
18:00:00 |
212 |
MEARAN Matteo
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2008 |
M |
18:00:00 |
219 |
ZAMPIERI Simone
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2009 |
M |
18:00:00 |
272 |
DE VETTOR Angelo
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2010 |
M |
18:00:00 |
273 |
DE VETTOR Moreno
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1979 |
M |
18:00:00 |
266 |
MAERAN Carlo
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1945 |
M |
18:00:00 |
278 |
MONEGO Lorenzo
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2007 |
M |
18:00:00 |
274 |
DE VETTOR Alessandro
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2013 |
M |
18:00:00 |
275 |
ORZEI Andrea
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1979 |
M |
18:00:00 |
241 |
GHIGHONE Lorenzo
|
4 Km
|
|
|
|
M |
18:00:00 |
227 |
SACCHET Luca
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2002 |
M |
18:00:00 |
280 |
MONEGO Francesco
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2004 |
M |
18:00:00 |
277 |
BURLON Johan
|
4 Km
|
|
|
2004 |
M |
18:00:00 |
239 |
TISOT Daniele
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1963 |
M |
18:00:00 |
282 |
DAL LAN Diego
|
4 Km
|
|
|
1979 |
M |
18:00:00 |