601 |
Liz Bridgen
Erewash Valley RC |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
602 |
Theresa Critchlow
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
603 |
Lindsay McGowan
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
605 |
Joanne Howett
Ripley Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
606 |
Jo Southcott
Belper Harriers |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
608 |
Janene Penny
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
609 |
Nicola Byrne
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
611 |
Pascale Holden
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
614 |
Sarah Holford
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
617 |
Polly Richardson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
620 |
Elaine Walker
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
621 |
Nicola Armstrong
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
622 |
Rose Leivers
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
623 |
Lizzie Webster
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
FU20 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
626 |
Lucy Taylor
Ripley Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
627 |
Christine Howard
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
628 |
Cathy Ayton
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
631 |
Cathy Cresswell
Ripley Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
632 |
Janine Gall
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
634 |
Yulia Ravenhill
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
635 |
Pippa Cullingworth
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
637 |
Hannah Wibberley
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
640 |
Anna Mulligan-Freeman
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
641 |
Mary Winter
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
642 |
Yvonne Hobday
|
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
643 |
Amanda Hewitt
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
644 |
Lara Minkus
|
|
FU20 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
647 |
Catherine Rowe
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
648 |
Neesha Memetovic
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
649 |
Ellie Theaker
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
651 |
Sarah Spinks
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
652 |
Yan Cain
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
653 |
Lucy Bertin
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
654 |
Lesley Wain
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
655 |
Sheena Parry
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
656 |
Stefanie Mayer
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
657 |
Claire Holmes
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
658 |
Kate Raynor
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
659 |
Jenny Mcpherson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
660 |
Charlotte Ford
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
661 |
Rhiannon Garvey
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
662 |
Sarah Huskinson
Team Derby Runner |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
663 |
Penny Vale
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
664 |
Rebecca Emerton
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
665 |
Megaera Mcharg
Belper Harriers |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
666 |
Rachel Pratt
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
667 |
Fran Wadelin
Erewash Valley RC |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
669 |
Teresa Billington
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
671 |
Samantha James
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
672 |
Andrea Priesley
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
673 |
Emma Dyson
Derby Athletic Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
674 |
Nicole Atkinson
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
675 |
Sharon Collins
Sinfin Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
676 |
Katy Jackson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
677 |
Emma Jones
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
678 |
Liz Phillips
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
679 |
Helen Smith
Sinfin Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
680 |
Alison Booth
Derby Athletic Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
682 |
Stacey Law
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
683 |
Georgie Bestwick
Belper Harriers |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
684 |
Rebecca Thomas
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
685 |
Emily Sams
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
687 |
Amy Bradley
Ripley Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
689 |
Anne Cook
Ripley Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
691 |
Vicky Parker
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
692 |
Siobhan Riggott
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
695 |
Jill Kelly
Derby Athletic Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
696 |
Claire Steele
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
697 |
Helen Fensome
Erewash Valley RC |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
698 |
Amanda Hedges
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
700 |
Catherine Seymour
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
702 |
Lisa Creaghan
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
704 |
Julie Corby
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
705 |
Louise Chadwick
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
706 |
Eva Moncaster
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
708 |
Rachel Elliott
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
709 |
Emma Roe
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
710 |
Jan Forrester
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
711 |
Claire Hollingshurst
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
712 |
Suzy Bradley
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
713 |
Nicola Pitt
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
714 |
Vicky Green
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
715 |
Kate Feightner
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
716 |
Carolyn Hopkinson
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
717 |
Ana Pertegas
Hatton Darts |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
718 |
Ali Woodhead
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
719 |
Liz Swallow
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
720 |
Sarah Towell
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
721 |
Alice Pitt
|
|
FU20 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
722 |
Alison Dorward
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
723 |
Alison Flower
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
726 |
Tracy Byram
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
728 |
Fiona Hawkins
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
729 |
Anna Hager
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
730 |
Helen Treece
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
731 |
Rachel Argent
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
732 |
Elizabeth Lamb
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
735 |
Kate Fernie
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
736 |
Tara Parkin
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
738 |
Karen Morley
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
740 |
Shiv Knight
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
743 |
Rebecca Lillywhite
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
744 |
Weller Howard
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
746 |
Helen Deans
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
747 |
Michelle Lester
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
749 |
Louise Surgay
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
751 |
Michelle Kinsey
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
752 |
Rebecca Crossley
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
753 |
Victoria Caddy
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
754 |
Laura Morle
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
757 |
Ruth Mcdonagh
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
758 |
Jennifer Carr
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
759 |
Caroline Morley
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
760 |
Kayleigh Wheatley
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
761 |
Emma Phillips
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
762 |
Adele Styles
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
763 |
Tessa Whittaker
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
764 |
Emma Snow
Team Derby Runner |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
765 |
Gemma Elliott
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
766 |
Susan Harris
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
767 |
Emma Bennett
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
768 |
Mel Norris
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
770 |
Charlotte Barrows
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
771 |
Helena Cressey
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
775 |
Antoinette Franco
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
776 |
Nic Harlow
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
777 |
Francisca Barros Catarino
Derby Athletic Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
778 |
Angie Ward
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
779 |
Donna Cameron
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
780 |
Wendy Brentnall
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
781 |
Rachael Seymour
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
782 |
Anna Harding
Belper Harriers |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
783 |
Sabina Wooler
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
784 |
Amy Diggle
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
791 |
Carol Rance
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
792 |
Nicola Photiou
Erewash Valley RC |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
795 |
Leanne Hickman
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
604 |
Rachel McGuinness
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
607 |
Nicola Thorpe
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
610 |
Jo Botting
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
612 |
Joanne Smith
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
613 |
Amanda Ormond
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
615 |
Rosemary Arris Pratt
Belper Harriers |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
616 |
Alison Pye
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
618 |
Ava Holden
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
FU20 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
619 |
Tracy Wardle
Belper Harriers |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
624 |
Esther Broughton
Ripley Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
625 |
Clare Harrison
Sinfin Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
629 |
Jenny Marchant
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
630 |
Lilly Phillips
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
FU20 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
633 |
Sally Osborne
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
636 |
Hannah Phillips
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
638 |
Michaela Dick
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
FU20 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
639 |
Bethan Haste
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
645 |
Rebecca Bennett
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
646 |
Kerry Queenan
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
650 |
Sarah Sutton
Team Derby Runner |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
668 |
Jo Seekings
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
670 |
Emmy Pratt
Ripley Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
681 |
Lisa Birkinshaw
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
686 |
Julia England
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
688 |
Helen Brunt
Belper Harriers |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
690 |
Lindsay Adcock
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
693 |
Rachel Longworth
Team Derby Runner |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
694 |
Karen Hassal
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
699 |
Karen Rhodes
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
701 |
Adele Hough
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
703 |
Esther Jennison-Boyle
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
707 |
Helene Wilkerson
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
724 |
Kerry York
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
725 |
Victoria Craig
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
727 |
Louisa Aspden
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
733 |
Dani Watson
Erewash Valley RC |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
734 |
Dione Hartley
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
737 |
Katrina Hallett
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
739 |
Katie Smith
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
741 |
Liz Milner
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
742 |
Lisa Benniston
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
745 |
Bec Freeman
Smalley Road Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
748 |
Adelle Whittleton
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
750 |
Julia Wardell
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
755 |
Caroline Rusga
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
756 |
Amy Clark
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
769 |
Erica Conroy
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
772 |
Sarah Scott
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
773 |
Claire Maguire
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
774 |
Geraldine Sharp
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
785 |
Julie Bowles
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
786 |
Nicola Basterfield
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
787 |
Rachel Winter
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
788 |
Claire Green
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
789 |
Rachael Wheway
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
790 |
Fiona Rowe
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
793 |
Carolyn Ross
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
794 |
Rachel Freeman
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
796 |
Kelly Bown
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
797 |
Karen
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
798 |
Jane Hudson
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
799 |
Gillian Foxcroft
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
800 |
Amanda Silo
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
801 |
Emily Rawson
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
FU20 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
802 |
Kas Cook
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
803 |
Kate Rich
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
804 |
Natalie Goodwin
Ripley Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
805 |
Louise Schoeman-Jones
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
806 |
Nicola Taylor-Smith
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
807 |
Sara Hawksworth
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
808 |
Gill Cain
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
809 |
Felicity Edwards
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
810 |
Hannah Longdon
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
811 |
Julie Corne
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
812 |
Linda Han
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
813 |
Teresa Borg
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
814 |
Any Griffiths
Heanor Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
815 |
Paula Pigot
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
816 |
Lisa Cashmore
Ripley Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
817 |
Sarah Bannister
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
818 |
Hayley Doody
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
819 |
Camilla Brown
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
820 |
Alison Jesney
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
821 |
Nicola Trickey
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
823 |
Niki Guthrie
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
824 |
Danni Wood
Erewash Valley RC |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
825 |
Rachel Davis
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
826 |
Rachel Hall
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
827 |
Ginny Gandola-Gray
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
828 |
Lindsay Cubiss
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
829 |
Alex Quinn
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
830 |
Lesley Andrew
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
831 |
Lindsey Air
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
832 |
Sarah Colburn
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
833 |
Emma Shepherd
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
834 |
Rachel Dickinson
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
835 |
Nel Flint
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
836 |
Alison Page
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
837 |
Cheryl Brown
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
838 |
Tracey Gore
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
839 |
Jackie Bull
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
840 |
Rebecca Ball
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
841 |
Harriet Deans-Edwards
|
|
FU20 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
842 |
Linda Green
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
843 |
Tina Baker
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
844 |
Liz Hoddinott
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
845 |
Beverley Baxter
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
846 |
Jane Clissold
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
847 |
Anna Powrie
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
848 |
Annie Bonsall
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
849 |
Rebecca Hazeldine
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
850 |
Tracey Watkin
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
851 |
Helen Paver-Brown
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:15:00 |