602 |
Theresa Critchlow
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
603 |
Lindsay McGowan
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
609 |
Nicola Byrne
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
617 |
Polly Richardson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
621 |
Nicola Armstrong
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
622 |
Rose Leivers
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
628 |
Cathy Ayton
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
635 |
Pippa Cullingworth
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
637 |
Hannah Wibberley
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
641 |
Mary Winter
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
648 |
Neesha Memetovic
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
649 |
Ellie Theaker
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
651 |
Sarah Spinks
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
653 |
Lucy Bertin
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
658 |
Kate Raynor
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
659 |
Jenny Mcpherson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
660 |
Charlotte Ford
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
662 |
Sarah Huskinson
Team Derby Runner |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
666 |
Rachel Pratt
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
667 |
Fran Wadelin
Erewash Valley RC |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
671 |
Samantha James
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
676 |
Katy Jackson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
677 |
Emma Jones
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
682 |
Stacey Law
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
684 |
Rebecca Thomas
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
685 |
Emily Sams
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
691 |
Vicky Parker
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
695 |
Jill Kelly
Derby Athletic Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
697 |
Helen Fensome
Erewash Valley RC |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
717 |
Ana Pertegas
Hatton Darts |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
720 |
Sarah Towell
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
726 |
Tracy Byram
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
731 |
Rachel Argent
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
754 |
Laura Morle
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
759 |
Caroline Morley
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
760 |
Kayleigh Wheatley
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
764 |
Emma Snow
Team Derby Runner |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
776 |
Nic Harlow
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
777 |
Francisca Barros Catarino
Derby Athletic Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
782 |
Anna Harding
Belper Harriers |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
784 |
Amy Diggle
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
795 |
Leanne Hickman
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
604 |
Rachel McGuinness
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
607 |
Nicola Thorpe
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
612 |
Joanne Smith
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
619 |
Tracy Wardle
Belper Harriers |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
629 |
Jenny Marchant
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
633 |
Sally Osborne
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
636 |
Hannah Phillips
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
645 |
Rebecca Bennett
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
650 |
Sarah Sutton
Team Derby Runner |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
670 |
Emmy Pratt
Ripley Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
688 |
Helen Brunt
Belper Harriers |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
693 |
Rachel Longworth
Team Derby Runner |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
701 |
Adele Hough
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
707 |
Helene Wilkerson
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
733 |
Dani Watson
Erewash Valley RC |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
734 |
Dione Hartley
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
737 |
Katrina Hallett
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
739 |
Katie Smith
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
745 |
Bec Freeman
Smalley Road Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
748 |
Adelle Whittleton
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
756 |
Amy Clark
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
769 |
Erica Conroy
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
772 |
Sarah Scott
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
788 |
Claire Green
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
794 |
Rachel Freeman
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
810 |
Hannah Longdon
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
811 |
Julie Corne
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
812 |
Linda Han
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
814 |
Any Griffiths
Heanor Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
817 |
Sarah Bannister
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
818 |
Hayley Doody
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
819 |
Camilla Brown
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
829 |
Alex Quinn
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
831 |
Lindsey Air
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
833 |
Emma Shepherd
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
838 |
Tracey Gore
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
840 |
Rebecca Ball
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
842 |
Linda Green
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
843 |
Tina Baker
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
848 |
Annie Bonsall
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
849 |
Rebecca Hazeldine
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
854 |
Clare Barnes
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
857 |
Michelle Osborne
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
863 |
Melanie Kirk
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
864 |
Lucy Riley
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
865 |
Maz Chajecki
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
866 |
Judith Coleman
Stafford Harriers |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |
492 |
Heidi Higgins
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:15:00 |