May 30, Echo Valley 30/60 MTB Race

Saturday, May 30, 2015 9:31 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Manson, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 48
Updated: Monday, June 29, 2015 1:16 PM (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

May 30, Echo Valley 30/60 MTB Race

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Bauck, Lee Gresham, OR  Long Distance Male 40-49 Long Distance-Male 40-49 44 M +0:00
5 Cabanes, Ernesto Tacoma, WA - Tacoma Bike  Long Distance Male Open Long Distance-Male Open 35 M +0:00
6 Calhoun, Kevin North Vancouver, BC  Long Distance Male Open Long Distance-Male Open 36 M +0:00
8 Cheng, Spencer Bainbridge Island, WA - Point White Outfitters  Long Distance Male Open Long Distance-Male Open 26 M +0:00
9 Colie, Richard Hood River, OR - NA  Long Distance Male Open Long Distance-Male Open 36 M +0:00
11 Cornwall, Warren Bellingham, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 Long Distance-Male 40-49 45 M +0:00
12 Donovan, Kevin Sammamish, WA - SET Coaching  Long Distance Male 40-49 Long Distance-Male 40-49 44 M +0:00
13 Erickson, Andrew Seattle, WA - Garage Racing  Long Distance Male Open Long Distance-Male Open 28 M +0:00
17 Gonzalez, Daniel Portland, OR - Ruckus Test Team  Long Distance Male Open Long Distance-Male Open 38 M +0:00
20 Hayes, Matt Port Orchard, WA - DART-Nuun  Long Distance Male Open Long Distance-Male Open 35 M +0:00
21 Howard, David Seattle, WA  Long Distance Male Open Long Distance-Male Open 30 M +0:00
22 Jablonski, Jason Wenatchee, WA - SET Coaching/Arlberg Sports  Long Distance Male Open Long Distance-Male Open 41 M +0:00
23 Koder, Brian Lacey, WA - Olympia Orthopaedics Assoc  Long Distance Male 40-49 Long Distance-Male 40-49 45 M +0:00
24 Lavrov, Anton Redmond, WA  Long Distance Male Open Long Distance-Male Open 33 M +0:00
25 Litzenberger, Brian Monroe, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 Long Distance-Male 40-49 40 M +0:00
26 Malsbary, Eric Bellingham, WA - Jacks Bicycle Center/Homegrown Racing  Long Distance Male 40-49 Long Distance-Male 40-49 42 M +0:00
27 Manville, Juston Portland, OR - Free Forrest Park  Long Distance Male 40-49 Long Distance-Male 40-49 42 M +0:00
28 Mcdowell, Josh Monroe, WA - Rodeo Adventure Labs  Long Distance Male Open Long Distance-Male Open 34 M +0:00
29 Mcgilvray, Kyle Tacoma, WA - Cannondale NW  Long Distance Male Open Long Distance-Male Open 29 M +0:00
31 Pease, Mike Ellensburg, WA - Iron Horse  Long Distance Male Open Long Distance-Male Open 37 M +0:00
33 Phoenix, Rob Squamish, BC - Corsa Cycles  Long Distance Male 40-49 Long Distance-Male 40-49 48 M +0:00
35 Ramirez, Pablo Seattle, WA - Team Mijos  Long Distance Male 40-49 Long Distance-Male 40-49 48 M +0:00
37 Savery, Brian Seattle, WA - Squirrel Army  Long Distance Male Open Long Distance-Male Open 34 M +0:00
38 Smith, Tim Olympia, WA - SCCA/Starbucks Cycling  Long Distance Male 40-49 Long Distance-Male 40-49 40 M +0:00
40 Stranahan, Daniel Port Townsend, WA  Long Distance Male Open Long Distance-Male Open 22 M +0:00
42 Wetzel, Logan Bellingham, WA - Transition Racing NW  Long Distance Male Open Long Distance-Male Open 27 M +0:00
43 Wilcox, Andrew Roy, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 Long Distance-Male 40-49 42 M +0:00
45 Zimmerman, Jim ANACORTES, WA - Team Audi  Long Distance Male 40-49 Long Distance-Male 40-49 40 M +0:00
49 Powers, Andrew   Long Distance Male Open Long Distance-Male Open 26 M +0:00
50 Pritcheit, Robert   Long Distance Male Open Long Distance-Male Open 37 M +0:00
2 Buffington, Phillip Seattle, WA - Green Bicycle Team  Long Distance Singlespeed Long Distance-Singlespeed 46 M +9:00
3 Burtner, Jennifer Olympia, WA - SCCA/Starbucks Cycling  Long Distance Female Open Long Distance-Female Open 45 F +9:00
4 Byrd, Melissa La Pine, OR  Long Distance Female Open Long Distance-Female Open 38 F +9:00
7 Caplan, David Bend, OR - Webcyclery.Com  Long Distance Male 50+ Long Distance-Male 50+ 53 M +9:00
10 Copper, Leslie Portland, OR - Wild At Heart  Long Distance Female 40+ Long Distance-Female 40+ 48 F +9:00
15 Futia, Mimmo Maple Valley, WA - AXO, RUDY PROJCT  Long Distance Male 50+ Long Distance-Male 50+ 51 M +9:00
16 Gertje, Henry Olympia, WA - Olympia Orthopedics Associates  Long Distance Male 50+ Long Distance-Male 50+ 55 M +9:00
18 Gunton, Nicole Maple Valley, WA - Club Ride  Long Distance Female Open Long Distance-Female Open 39 F +9:00
19 Haverlick, Naomi Seattle, WA - Marin Bikes/Hammer Nutrition/Schwalbe  Long Distance Female Open Long Distance-Female Open 36 F +9:00
30 Nevins, Chip Seattle, WA  Long Distance Male 50+ Long Distance-Male 50+ 57 M +9:00
32 Pelton, Greg Silverdale, WA - Pauole Sport  Long Distance Male 50+ Long Distance-Male 50+ 53 M +9:00
34 Ramey, Jodie Seattle, WA - Hagens Berman Society Consulting  Long Distance Female 40+ Long Distance-Female 40+ 48 F +9:00
36 Riley, Jadine Seattle, WA - Team Group Health  Long Distance Female Open Long Distance-Female Open 40 F +9:00
41 Weiler, Pat Maple Valley, WA - Bike Masters  Long Distance Male 50+ Long Distance-Male 50+ 53 M +9:00
44 Wood, Jeff Lake Stevens  Long Distance Singlespeed Long Distance-Singlespeed 49 M +9:00
46 Meyer, Stephen Sandpoint, ID - Pend D'oreille Winery  Long Distance Male 50+ Long Distance-Male 50+ 53 M +9:00
47 Stayer, Charles   Long Distance Male 50+ Long Distance-Male 50+ 55 M +9:00
48 Wilson, Becky   Long Distance Female 40+ Long Distance-Female 40+ 44 F +9:00