May 9, Stottlemeyer 30/60 MTB Race

Sunday, May 10, 2015 12:30 AM (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 247
Updated: Monday, June 29, 2015 1:05 PM (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

May 9, Stottlemeyer 30/60 MTB Race

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave Short Distance-Male Open
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
201 Adsero, Nick Woodinville, WA - Recycled Cylces Racing  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 38 M 30:00
203 Allen, Beddome Seattle, WA - Bikesport  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 24 M 30:00
204 Ambrose, Caleb Wenatchee, WA - Ridge Cyclesport  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 30 M 30:00
218 Brown, Nicholas Kirkland, WA - Recycled Cycles Racing  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 41 M 30:00
220 Bruce, Nathaniel Tacoma, WA - Swan Creek Night Club  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 33 M 30:00
224 Busken, Walker Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 12 M 30:00
231 Cothren, Travis Winlock, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 22 M 30:00
235 De Chadenedes, Mark Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 27 M 30:00
236 De La Cerna, Marvin Fircrest, WA - Tindak  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 40 M 30:00
244 Eschenroeder, Jesse Seattle, WA - REI  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 29 M 30:00
247 Figuracion, Alex Auburn, WA - Tindak  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 41 M 30:00
250 Freda, Mark Vashon, WA - GS Racing Vashon  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 41 M 30:00
253 Gerega, David Kalama  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 21 M 30:00
254 Glasson, William Hillsboro, OR - Half Fast Velo Presented By Ninkasi Brew  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 39 M 30:00
256 Goldberg, Dave Bainbridge Island, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 38 M 30:00
260 Guyvan, Alexander Vancouver, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 18 M 30:00
264 Henderson, Andrew Mill Creek, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 48 M 30:00
267 Hixson, Matthew   Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 40 M 30:00
272 Houk, Jon Port Orchard, WA - Audi  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 34 M 30:00
273 Houk, Mahlon Seattle, WA - Audi Cycling  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 21 M 30:00
274 Issa, Antoine Kingston, WA - Kingston Adventure  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 50 M 30:00
275 Jack, Rory Seattle, WA - Recycled Cycles Racing  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 23 M 30:00
289 Koncz, Jeff Spokane, WA - Nemesis Racing  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 37 M 30:00
295 Mallory, Anthony Bellingham, WA - Husky Cycling  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 20 M 30:00
296 Maloney, Joseph Pullman, WA - B & L Bicycle/Trek  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 25 M 30:00
308 Mcwethy, Loren Seattle, WA - Lolo Cycles  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 33 M 30:00
311 Kyle Gillespie Ridge Cyclesport  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 34 M 30:00
312 Cheng, Spencer Bainbridge Island, WA - Point White Outfitters  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 26 M 30:00
313 Meyerhans, Noah Seattle, WA - Mafia Racing NW  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 37 M 30:00
316 Morgan, Ben Poulsbo, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 33 M 30:00
322 Olson, Alex Poulsbo  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 28 M 30:00
327 Powers, Andrew Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 26 M 30:00
336 Sather, Tor Kingston, WA - Kitsap Racing  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 14 M 30:00
338 Savery, Brian Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 34 M 30:00
340 Seavello, Nick Tacoma, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 33 M 30:00
341 Shamrell, David Port Orchard, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 29 M 30:00
344 Shevlyagin, Sergei Seattle, WA - Project 529 Legion  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 29 M 30:00
352 Spranger, Jack Seattle, WA - Rad Racing NW  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 11 M 30:00
356 Strzalka, Greg Silverdale, WA - Kitsap Racing  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 37 M 30:00
357 Stucky, Ryan Mukilteo, WA - Team Blotto  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 31 M 30:00
361 Tripp, Kevin Port Orchard, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 34 M 30:00
378 Younkin, Ryan Everett, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 34 M 30:00