May 9, Stottlemeyer 30/60 MTB Race

Sunday, May 10, 2015 12:30 AM (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 175
Updated: Monday, June 29, 2015 1:05 PM (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

May 9, Stottlemeyer 30/60 MTB Race

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
28 George, Charles Mukilteo, WA - Cycling NW  Short Distance Male 40-49 Long Distance-Male 40-49 45 M 0:00
74 Ryan Kelly Cycling NW  Short Distance Male 40-49 Long Distance-Male 40-49 41 M 0:00
78 Joel Gillis   Short Distance Male Open Long Distance-Male Open 39 M 0:00
3 Barker, Zoe Squamish, BC  Short Distance Female 40+ Long Distance-Female 40+ 42 F 10:00
71 Meyer, Julie Sandpoint, ID  Short Distance Female 40+ Long Distance-Female 40+ 51 F 10:00
201 Adsero, Nick Woodinville, WA - Recycled Cylces Racing  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 38 M 30:00
203 Allen, Beddome Seattle, WA - Bikesport  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 24 M 30:00
204 Ambrose, Caleb Wenatchee, WA - Ridge Cyclesport  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 30 M 30:00
207 Bavuso, Jason Seattle, WA - Bikesport Racing  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 41 M 30:00
209 Beveridge, Scott Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 43 M 30:00
212 Bishop, Dave Bellingham, WA - Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 47 M 30:00
214 Bousu, Douglas Poulsbo, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 48 M 30:00
218 Brown, Nicholas Kirkland, WA - Recycled Cycles Racing  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 41 M 30:00
219 Brown, Steve Bainbridge Island, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 47 M 30:00
220 Bruce, Nathaniel Tacoma, WA - Swan Creek Night Club  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 33 M 30:00
223 Burton, Bill Gig Harbor, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 45 M 30:00
224 Busken, Walker Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 12 M 30:00
227 Chamberlain, Dave Maple Ridge, BC - Experienced Cycling  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 45 M 30:00
229 Christman, Shawn Poulsbo, WA - Evergreen MBA-West  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 45 M 30:00
230 Christoffersen, Eric Beaux Arts, WA - Zee Jamf Stimulus  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 47 M 30:00
231 Cothren, Travis Winlock, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 22 M 30:00
232 Cummings, Jeff Bellingham, WA - Homegrown Racing  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 52 M 30:00
234 Dambrosio, Karl Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 49 M 30:00
235 De Chadenedes, Mark Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 27 M 30:00
236 De La Cerna, Marvin Fircrest, WA - Tindak  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 40 M 30:00
239 Dimarzio, Michael Ducall - Project529  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 40 M 30:00
240 Donovan, Kevin Sammamish, WA - SET Coaching  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 44 M 30:00
244 Eschenroeder, Jesse Seattle, WA - REI  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 29 M 30:00
245 Estocapio, Brian Seattle, WA - HSP  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 47 M 30:00
247 Figuracion, Alex Auburn, WA - Tindak  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 41 M 30:00
250 Freda, Mark Vashon, WA - GS Racing Vashon  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 41 M 30:00
252 Gaffney, Michael Sammamish, WA - Quad Damage  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 49 M 30:00
253 Gerega, David Kalama  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 21 M 30:00
254 Glasson, William Hillsboro, OR - Half Fast Velo Presented By Ninkasi Brew  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 39 M 30:00
256 Goldberg, Dave Bainbridge Island, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 38 M 30:00
259 Guiberson, Kevin Kirkland, WA - Project 13 Multisport Collective  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 45 M 30:00
260 Guyvan, Alexander Vancouver, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 18 M 30:00
263 Heffernan, Phil Seattle  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 42 M 30:00
264 Henderson, Andrew Mill Creek, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 48 M 30:00
267 Hixson, Matthew   Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 40 M 30:00
269 Hollingsworth, Dan Poulsbo, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 43 M 30:00
270 Holmes, Edward Monroe, WA - R4C  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 45 M 30:00
271 Horton, Rayford Rochester, WA - Team Squatch  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 46 M 30:00
272 Houk, Jon Port Orchard, WA - Audi  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 34 M 30:00
273 Houk, Mahlon Seattle, WA - Audi Cycling  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 21 M 30:00
274 Issa, Antoine Kingston, WA - Kingston Adventure  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 50 M 30:00
275 Jack, Rory Seattle, WA - Recycled Cycles Racing  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 23 M 30:00
276 Jancola, Mike Seattle, WA - Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 43 M 30:00
279 Jetz, Dave Victoria, BC - Oak Bay Bikes - Westshore  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 40 M 30:00
283 Karn, Todd Renton, WA - R4C  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 45 M 30:00
286 Kilpatrick, Brian Brian Kilpatrick - Brian Kilpatrick  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 45 M 30:00
289 Koncz, Jeff Spokane, WA - Nemesis Racing  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 37 M 30:00
295 Mallory, Anthony Bellingham, WA - Husky Cycling  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 20 M 30:00
296 Maloney, Joseph Pullman, WA - B & L Bicycle/Trek  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 25 M 30:00
297 Marten, Josh Bainbridge Island, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 44 M 30:00
299 Mayo, Christopher Redmond, WA - Project 529  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 44 M 30:00
300 Mcbeth, Roy Maple Ridge, BC - Experience Cylcing  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 45 M 30:00
302 Mcintosh, Duncan Bainbridge Island, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 44 M 30:00
305 Mcnamara, Dan Seattle, WA - Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 46 M 30:00
307 Mcnees, Scott Poulsbo, WA - Kitsap Racing  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 43 M 30:00
308 Mcwethy, Loren Seattle, WA - Lolo Cycles  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 33 M 30:00
309 Medina, Kol Bainbridge Island, WA - Kitsap Racing  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 41 M 30:00
311 Kyle Gillespie Ridge Cyclesport  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 34 M 30:00
312 Cheng, Spencer Bainbridge Island, WA - Point White Outfitters  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 26 M 30:00
313 Meyerhans, Noah Seattle, WA - Mafia Racing NW  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 37 M 30:00
314 Moe, Steven Kingston, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 42 M 30:00
315 Moll, Eric Olympia, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 43 M 30:00
316 Morgan, Ben Poulsbo, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 33 M 30:00
317 Muma, Keith Bainbridge Islanad, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 47 M 30:00
322 Olson, Alex Poulsbo  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 28 M 30:00
325 Phelps, Jonathan Poulsbo, WA - Kitsap Racing  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 46 M 30:00
327 Powers, Andrew Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 26 M 30:00
329 Purves-Smith, Joe Port Moody, BC  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 43 M 30:00
330 Radspinner, Aaron Beaverton, OR - Half Fast Velo P/B Ninkasi Brewing  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 44 M 30:00
331 Reaume, Shane Coquitlam, BC  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 45 M 30:00
335 Sarin, Raman Redmond, WA - Project 529 Legion  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 45 M 30:00
336 Sather, Tor Kingston, WA - Kitsap Racing  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 14 M 30:00
338 Savery, Brian Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 34 M 30:00
340 Seavello, Nick Tacoma, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 33 M 30:00
341 Shamrell, David Port Orchard, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 29 M 30:00
342 Shapleigh, Alex Seattle, WA - Quaddamage  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 45 M 30:00
344 Shevlyagin, Sergei Seattle, WA - Project 529 Legion  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 29 M 30:00
347 Smith, Robin Issaqua, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 41 M 30:00
349 Sowards, Tom Auburn - Bike Masters Racing  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 49 M 30:00
351 Spranger, Cal Seattle, WA - Mafia Racing  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 41 M 30:00
352 Spranger, Jack Seattle, WA - Rad Racing NW  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 11 M 30:00
353 Stachowiak, Matt Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 49 M 30:00
354 Stafford, Jeremy Bellingham, WA - Jack's Bicycle Center/Homegrown Racing  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 45 M 30:00
356 Strzalka, Greg Silverdale, WA - Kitsap Racing  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 37 M 30:00
357 Stucky, Ryan Mukilteo, WA - Team Blotto  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 31 M 30:00
359 Thayer, Nathan Bainbridge Island, WA - Kitsap Racing  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 41 M 30:00
360 Thomas, Rhodri Seattle, WA - Banter Grace & Lollipop  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 42 M 30:00
361 Tripp, Kevin Port Orchard, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 34 M 30:00
364 Vautier, David Seattle, WA - Fischer Plumbing  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 43 M 30:00
366 Warborg, Josh Seattle - Hotwire Racing  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 43 M 30:00
367 Ward, Ray Edgewood, WA - Swan Creek Night Club  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 42 M 30:00
368 Weikel, Danny Portland, OR - River City Bicycles  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 43 M 30:00
371 Williams, Garrett Spokane, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 41 M 30:00
372 Williams, Jason Sammamish, WA - Pacific Bike And Ski  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 40 M 30:00
373 Wilson, Rich Port Orchard, WA - Renton Center Cycle  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 46 M 30:00
374 Wineke, Brian Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 43 M 30:00
376 Young, Alan Port Moody, BC - Team GIANT Vancouver  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 45 M 30:00
377 Young, Brian Brian Young, BC - West Lion Cycling Club  Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 40 M 30:00
378 Younkin, Ryan Everett, WA  Short Distance Male Open Short Distance-Male Open 34 M 30:00
381 Michael Thomsen   Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 42 M 30:00
386 Muhat, Victor   Short Distance Male 40-49 Short Distance-Male 40-49 42 M 30:00
202 Albright, Jim Olympia, WA - Fischer Plumbing  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 54 M 40:00
205 Anderson, Whitney Bellingham, WA - Trailhead Racing  Short Distance Female Open Short Distance-Female Open 27 F 40:00
206 Armstrong, Tamara Federal Way, WA - Mafia Racing NW  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 43 F 40:00
208 Berger, Kimberly Kingston, WA - Kitsap Racing  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 43 F 40:00
211 Bilotta, Annie Seattle, WA - Team Group Health  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 55 F 40:00
213 Blomberg, Mielle Portland, OR - Team S&M  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 43 F 40:00
216 Brock, Carla Seattle, WA - Team Group Health  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 40 F 40:00
217 Brown, Gretchen Bainbridge Island, WA - Kitsap Racing  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 46 F 40:00
221 Brummond, Lisa Tacoma, WA - Xterra  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 54 F 40:00
222 Burkey, Dick Bremerton, WA - Silverdale Cyclery  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 71 M 40:00
226 Griffin, Debbie Bremerton, WA  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 53 F 40:00
233 Dalle, Kayla Issaquah, WA  Short Distance Female Open Short Distance-Female Open 26 F 40:00
238 Demars, Doug Bellingham, WA - Epic Racing  Short Distance Singlespeed Short Distance-Singlespeed 41 M 40:00
241 Draycott, Ian Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 50 M 40:00
243 Eller, Carrie Seattle, WA - Recycled Cycles Racing  Short Distance Female Open Short Distance-Female Open 34 F 40:00
246 Evanson, Eric Bellevue, WA - Kirkland Bicycle  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 50 M 40:00
248 Flanagan, Emily Seattle, WA  Short Distance Female Open Short Distance-Female Open 35 F 40:00
251 Froula, Dan Bellingham, WA - Trailhead Racing  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 51 M 40:00
257 Goodrich, Gil Bellingham, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 60 M 40:00
258 Graham-Schuyler, Susan Indianola, WA - Indianola Bike Booger  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 48 F 40:00
261 Hardiman, Jill White Salmon - Team S & M  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 44 F 40:00
262 Harmon, Ken Snoqualmie, WA - Pc4men Cycling  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 52 M 40:00
265 Heuer, Angie Kingston, WA - Kitsap Racing  Short Distance Female Open Short Distance-Female Open 38 F 40:00
268 Hoffmeyer, Scotty Saint Louis, MO - TEAM SEAGAL  Short Distance Singlespeed Short Distance-Singlespeed 26 M 40:00
277 Jenkins, Julia Bellingham, WA  Short Distance Female Open Short Distance-Female Open 33 F 40:00
278 Jensen, Kirsten Bellingham, WA - Jacks Bicycle Center/Homegrown Racing  Short Distance Female Open Short Distance-Female Open 37 F 40:00
280 Johnson, Carol Seattle, WA - Gregg's Trek Racing  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 56 F 40:00
281 Johnson, Kevin Silverdale, WA - Blue Rooster  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 60 M 40:00
282 Johnson, Sheryl Silverdale, WA - Blue Rooster  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 59 F 40:00
284 Kavesh, Gina Bellevue, WA - Bikesale/Volkl  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 50 F 40:00
285 Kiel, Ron Auburn, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 54 M 40:00
287 Kim-Campo, Kelly Kingston, WA - Kitsap Racing  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 56 M 40:00
288 Kiviat, Leah Mount Vernon, WA - Homegrown Racing / Jack's Bicycle Center  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 41 F 40:00
290 Koncz, Natalie Spokane, WA - Nemesis Racing  Short Distance Female Open Short Distance-Female Open 38 F 40:00
291 Krause, Kevin Cle Elum, WA - Renton Center Cycle  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 50 M 40:00
293 Krein, Billie Silverdale, WA - Double Check  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 56 M 40:00
294 Lebeouf, Annie Kingston, WA - Kitsap Racing  Short Distance Female Open Short Distance-Female Open 34 F 40:00
303 Mclain-Rollins, Rachel Puyallup, WA - Mafia Racing  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 45 F 40:00
310 Mesick, Amanda Seattle, WA  Short Distance Female Open Short Distance-Female Open 26 F 40:00
318 Nadeau, Dennis Edmonds, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 52 M 40:00
319 Nilssen, John Saltspring Island  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 58 M 40:00
320 Noltensmeier, Kelly Rochester, WA - Team Squatch  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 50 M 40:00
321 Nunn, Brook Seattle - Recycled Cycles Racing, Boat Street  Short Distance Female Open Short Distance-Female Open 39 F 40:00
323 Oppliger, Melissa Kingston, WA - Kitsap Racing  Short Distance Female Open Short Distance-Female Open 34 F 40:00
324 Pelton, Greg Silverdale, WA - Pauole Sport  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 53 M 40:00
326 Plews, Evan Wenatchee, WA - Ridge Cyclesport-Ibis-Ritchey  Short Distance Singlespeed Short Distance-Singlespeed 38 M 40:00
228 Purcell, Jill Seattle, WA  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 44 F 40:00
332 Salisbury, Catherine Poulsbo, WA - Kitsap Racing  Short Distance Female Open Short Distance-Female Open 36 F 40:00
333 Salvo, Elizabeth Bellevue, WA - Fischer Plumbing  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 52 F 40:00
334 Sandaas, Kirstin Bellevue, WA - Team Group Health  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 51 F 40:00
337 Savage, Katie Poulsbo - Kitsap Racing  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 57 F 40:00
339 Schmidt, Rosemarie Seattle, WA - Team Group Health  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 43 F 40:00
343 Sher, Melissa Portland, OR - Team S&M  Short Distance Female Open Short Distance-Female Open 29 F 40:00
345 Sledge, Lori Seattle, WA - Team Group Health  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 51 F 40:00
348 Snyder, Julie Poulsbo, WA  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 46 F 40:00
350 Spears, Scott Bothell, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 51 M 40:00
355 Steele, Karen Silverdale, WA - US Military Cycling  Short Distance Female Open Short Distance-Female Open 28 F 40:00
358 Swan, Izette Seattle, WA - Team Group Health  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 49 F 40:00
363 Vanselow, Rick Vashonw, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 51 M 40:00
365 Walsh, Tim Seattle, WA - Project 529  Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 50 M 40:00
369 White, Stephanie Tacoma, WA  Short Distance Female Open Short Distance-Female Open 26 F 40:00
370 Wilcox, Martin Seattle, WA - Mafia Racing NW  Short Distance Singlespeed Short Distance-Singlespeed 44 M 40:00
375 Yazdani, Elie Seattle, WA  Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 40 F 40:00
379 Zamora, Stephanie Friday Harbor, WA - No Apologies  Short Distance Female Open Short Distance-Female Open 39 F 40:00
380 Zolton, Andi Nemesis Racing  Short Distance Female Open Short Distance-Female Open 29 F 40:00
384 Forderer, Naoko   Short Distance Female 40+ Short Distance-Female 40+ 44 F 40:00
383 Wilson, Robert   Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 50 M 40:00
382 Rouser, Jeff   Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 53 M 40:00
385 Allen, Greg   Short Distance Male 50+ Short Distance-Male 50+ 61 M 40:00