1 |
Rich Slates / Sam Monroe
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
0:00 |
2 |
Peter Plaushines / Eric Plaushines
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
0:30 |
3 |
Bob Brenner / Mark Gralruski
|
|
Kayak 2 |
|
1:00 |
4 |
Eric Levenhagen / Ryan Slogun
|
|
Kayak 2 |
|
1:30 |
5 |
Frank Remfry
|
|
Single Men |
|
2:00 |
6 |
Justin Ewing / Tom Whalen
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
2:30 |
7 |
Chris Wilson / John Russell
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
3:00 |
8 |
Steve Schmitz
|
|
Single Men |
|
3:30 |
9 |
Josh Hartig / Chris Hartig
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
4:00 |
10 |
Jim Kueht / Peter Geiss
|
|
Kayak 2 |
|
4:30 |
11 |
Tim Yoss / Austin Ryan
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
5:00 |
12 |
Bill Rudolph / Chris Rudolph
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
5:30 |
13 |
Ben Rudolph / Zach Liska
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
6:00 |
14 |
Aric Runzheimer / Evan Runheimer
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
6:30 |
15 |
Zach Ploetz
|
|
Single Men |
|
7:00 |
16 |
Tara Matushivec
|
|
Single Women |
|
7:30 |
17 |
David Serdunski / Calvin Steinweg
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
8:00 |
18 |
Kyle Krivitz / Nate Shober
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
8:30 |
19 |
Steve Visuri / Mike Visuri
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
9:00 |
20 |
Mitchell Borchardt
|
|
Single Men |
|
9:30 |
21 |
Andrew Formella
|
|
Single Men |
|
10:00 |
22 |
Rebecca Formella
|
|
Single Women |
|
10:30 |
23 |
George Gesior / Cathy Gesior
|
|
Mixed |
|
11:00 |
24 |
Dave Neis
|
|
Single Men |
|
11:30 |
25 |
Michelle Pace
|
|
Single Women |
|
12:00 |
26 |
Chris Jansen / Christian Sternke
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
12:30 |
27 |
Ben Bliss / Andrew Stempel
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
13:00 |
28 |
John Hallett / Tanner Hallett
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
13:30 |
29 |
Liz Konrath
|
|
Single Women |
|
14:00 |
30 |
Jared Konrath
|
|
Single Men |
|
14:30 |
31 |
Charles Merkel / Patrick Merkel
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
15:00 |
32 |
Sam Thurner / Cheyenne Thurner
|
|
Mixed |
|
15:30 |
33 |
Holly Thurner / Andrew Thurner
|
|
Mixed |
|
16:00 |
34 |
Scott Thurner
|
|
Single Men |
|
16:30 |
35 |
Ken Medendorp
|
|
Single Men |
|
17:00 |
36 |
Margy Medendorp
|
|
Single Women |
|
17:30 |
37 |
Joy Kulkoski
|
|
Single Women |
|
18:00 |
38 |
Glen Kulkoski
|
|
Single Men |
|
18:30 |
39 |
Kaitlynn Erickson
|
|
Single Women |
|
19:00 |
40 |
Kyle Lloyd
|
|
Single Men |
|
19:30 |
41 |
Kurt Burie
|
|
Single Men |
|
20:00 |
42 |
Heather Gilbertson
|
|
Single Women |
|
20:30 |
43 |
Harley Herod
|
|
Single Men |
|
21:00 |
44 |
Richard Luell
|
|
Single Men |
|
21:30 |
45 |
Mark Stempel / Linda Stempel
|
|
Mixed |
|
22:00 |
46 |
David Nevermann / Erika Nevermann
|
|
Mixed |
|
22:30 |
47 |
Ron Kiesling / Michael Van Wieransen
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
23:00 |
48 |
Jeanne Engerson
|
|
Single Women |
|
23:30 |
49 |
Shaun Verziek
|
|
Single Men |
|
24:00 |
50 |
Laurie Bullis / Josh Harrie
|
|
Mixed |
|
24:30 |
51 |
Vicky Reith
|
|
Single Women |
|
25:00 |
52 |
Patrick Stankiewicz
|
|
Single Men |
|
25:30 |
53 |
David Peck / Heather Peck
|
|
Mixed |
|
26:00 |
54 |
Zach Fenton / Wyatt Fenton / Ryan Fenton
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
26:30 |
55 |
Michael Brandenburg / Tricia Brandenburg
|
|
Mixed |
|
27:00 |
56 |
Jennifer Lachance
|
|
Single Women |
|
27:30 |
57 |
Steve Lachance
|
|
Single Men |
|
28:00 |
58 |
Zach Tank / Casey Poff
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
28:30 |
59 |
Katie Hazelwood
|
|
Single Women |
|
29:00 |
60 |
Ryan Hazelwood
|
|
Single Men |
|
29:30 |
61 |
Shayla Martin / Jonathan Wade
|
|
Mixed |
|
30:00 |
62 |
Peter Wade / Emily Wade
|
|
Mixed |
|
30:30 |
63 |
Carey / Alison
|
|
Women |
|
31:00 |
64 |
Allison / Evan / Andy Neuman
|
|
Mixed |
|
31:30 |
65 |
Greg Harms
|
|
Single Men |
|
32:00 |
66 |
Rich Sereg / Jacob Guagliardo
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
32:30 |
67 |
Adam Garceau / Daniel Schulze
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
33:00 |
68 |
Dan Detlaff / Nicholas Detlaff
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
33:30 |
69 |
Joe Warren / Eileen Warren
|
|
Mixed |
|
34:00 |
70 |
Jon Nguyen
|
|
Single Men |
|
34:30 |
71 |
Jason Eisendrath
|
|
Single Men |
|
35:00 |
72 |
Kimberly Eisendrath
|
|
Single Women |
|
35:30 |
73 |
David Schardt
|
|
Single Men |
|
36:00 |
74 |
Dryden Schardt
|
|
Single Men |
|
36:30 |
75 |
Jeffery Brodzik
|
|
Single Men |
|
37:00 |
76 |
Heather Gergen / John Gergen
|
|
Kayak 2 |
|
37:30 |
77 |
John Stevens / Ben Timp
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
38:00 |
78 |
Denise Freigang
|
|
Single Women |
|
38:30 |
79 |
Laura Schroeder
|
|
Single Women |
|
39:00 |
80 |
Craig Eisenhut / Aiden Eisenhut
|
|
Mixed |
|
39:30 |
81 |
Justin Henren / Matt Ploecklen
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
40:00 |
82 |
Ted Hendren / Partner
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
40:30 |
83 |
Nate Lawrey / Brittney Lawrey
|
|
Mixed |
|
41:00 |
84 |
Dustin Voelkner / Jake Voelkner
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
41:30 |
85 |
Al Bryman / Partner
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
42:00 |
86 |
Mike Karls
|
|
Single Men |
|
42:30 |
87 |
Matt Marderfield
|
|
Single Men |
|
43:00 |
88 |
Mike McGrath
|
|
Single Men |
|
43:30 |
89 |
John Koehler
|
|
Single Men |
|
44:00 |
90 |
John Koepp
|
|
Single Men |
|
44:30 |
91 |
Joe Iscne
|
|
Single Men |
|
45:00 |
92 |
Dan Ross
|
|
Single Men |
|
45:30 |
93 |
Bruce Radtke / Randal Stefaniak
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
46:00 |
94 |
Terri Kroll & Crew
|
|
Mixed |
|
46:30 |
95 |
Andy Toppner / Max Toppner / Coconut
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
47:00 |
96 |
Steve Uhlrich
|
|
Single Men |
|
47:30 |
97 |
Barbee Miller
|
|
Single Women |
|
48:00 |
98 |
Dan Baar / Christine Baar
|
|
Mixed |
|
48:30 |
99 |
Jeremy Cohn
|
|
Single Men |
|
49:00 |
100 |
Hollie Schick
|
|
Single Women |
|
49:30 |
101 |
Sondra Pace
|
|
Single Women |
|
50:00 |
102 |
Karl William
|
|
Single Men |
|
50:30 |
103 |
Steven Nicola / Ryan Nicola
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
51:00 |
104 |
A. Loterbauer / P. Granlund / E. Miller
|
|
Mixed |
|
51:30 |
105 |
Carriet Gahan / John Gahan
|
|
Mixed |
|
52:00 |
106 |
Keith Kosbau / Dan Kanitz
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
52:30 |
131 |
Beth Marek
|
|
Single Women |
|
1:05:00 |
135 |
Steve Strauss & Crew
|
|
Mixed |
|
1:07:00 |
150 |
Tad Diciaula / Sarah / Connor
|
|
Mixed |
|
1:14:30 |
151 |
John Klenbaum / Ava Klenbaum
|
|
Mixed |
|
1:15:00 |
152 |
Michael Drew / Sam Posnanski
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
1:15:30 |
153 |
Joshua Drew / David Weckerle
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
1:16:00 |
154 |
Megan Wersel / Aimee Posnanski
|
|
Women |
|
1:16:30 |
170 |
Jacob Rachelmeier / Annie Rachelmeier
|
|
Mixed |
|
1:24:30 |
171 |
Amy Franczak / James Nelson
|
|
Mixed |
|
1:25:00 |
181 |
Fritz Seidel
|
|
Single Men |
|
1:30:00 |
182 |
Blake Holbrook / Charlie Holbrook
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
1:30:30 |
211 |
William Perdzock / Benjamin Perdzock
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
1:45:00 |
224 |
Paul Thornburg / Alex Thornburg
|
|
Racing |
|
1:51:30 |
241 |
Jeff Ewing / Emma Ewing
|
|
Mixed |
|
2:00:00 |