Wed Night Worlds 4/22/15

Wednesday, April 22, 2015 5:50 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 31
Updated: Wednesday, April 22, 2015 8:02 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/Home/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
132 Caleb Kimbrell   B Sport Adult B Sport 33 M 0:00
126 Todd Anderson Bike Masters  B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M 0:00
125 Jose Alfredo Ramirez Audi  B Sport Adult B Sport 39 M 0:00
135 Jeff Lynch Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult B Sport 36 M 0:00
116 Tommy Petramalo   B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M 0:00
101 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 37 M 0:00
113 Cody Young   B Sport Adult B Sport 25 M 0:00
205 Dennis Nadeau   B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M 0:00
107 Paul Claeys Cucina Fresca  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
119 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
250 John Roberts   B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M 0:00
172 Andrew Lamb   B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M 0:00
109 Peter Nelson Bikesport  B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M 0:00
137 Kane Swanson   B Sport Adult B Sport 23 M 0:00
526 Steve Bourke   B Sport Adult B Sport 47 M 0:00
121 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
127 Jason Casebolt   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
103 Frank Benish Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 58 M 0:00
157 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 63 M 0:00
122 Antonio Coria Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M 0:00
199 Brad Loetel   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
129 Bruce Roberts Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M 0:00
128 Steve Hamilton   B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M 0:00
173 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing Team (TBRT)  B Sport Adult B Sport 62 M 0:00
226 Paul Thompson   B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M 0:00
124 Peter Steilberg   B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
100 Yuri Rabena HSP  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M 0:00
133 Vince Partridge   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
131 Roland Goeckel Team Doublecheck  B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M 0:00
211 Walt Dorsey SONIC BMX - AXO - ODI  B Sport Adult B Sport 46 M 0:00