#3 April 18, 2015 - LakeRun & Walk

Saturday, April 18, 2015 9:04 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Kenora, ON, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 51
Updated: Sunday, April 19, 2015 11:35 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Clay Hammett
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/KenoraLakeRun

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
20 Bushey, Emma CARIBU  2.5 (youth or senior) under 15 13 F 09:04:29
57 Minor, Sarah   5K 31-60 34 F 09:04:29
108 Sachowski, Jeff 1 - 20:00  5K 15-30 30 M 09:04:29
59 Kennedy, Matthew The Skywalkers - 23:00  5K 15-30 30 M 09:04:29
17 Bushey, Dereck CARIBU  5K 31-60 38 M 09:04:29
107 Marcine, Sara Three Girls - 25:00  5K 15-30 18 F 09:04:29
106 Marcine, Katie Three Girls - 22:23  5K under 15 15 F 09:04:29
105 Mutrie, Gayle Three Girls  5K 31-60 44 F 09:04:29
25 Baird, Rylee Victorious Secret - 1 Hour  5K 15-30 23 F 09:04:29
29 Hicks, Cheryl Hicks Family - 27:00  5K 31-60 40 F 09:04:29
70 Morrison, Helen   5K 31-60 44 F 09:04:29
49 Carambetsos, Laurie 25:00  5K 31-60 36 F 09:04:29
79 Lentz, Sandi   5K 31-60 51 F 09:04:29
68 Lockhart, Scott Kenora Nordic And Biathlon Club - 25:00  5K 31-60 55 M 09:04:29
60 Robinson, Shannon 23:00  5K 31-60 36 F 09:04:29
75 Wesley, Kyle Scrabled Legs & Achin - 40  5K under 15 13 M 09:04:29
103 Green, Angela 25:00  Stroller 31-60 38 F 09:04:29
5 Anderson, Abby 26:00  Stroller 31-60 38 F 09:04:29
6 English, Chad 25:00  5K 31-60 37 M 09:04:29
82 Mcleod, Alicia   5K 31-60 28 F 09:04:29
87 Smyth, Anne 30:00  5K 31-60 39 F 09:04:29
90 Roberts, Olivia 27:30  5K 31-60 38 F 09:04:29
78 Wesley, Bonnie Scrambled Legs & Achin - 60:00  Stroller 31-60 37 F 09:04:29
93 Desmeules, Stephanie Made In The 80S  5K 15-30 26 F 09:04:29
114 Woods, Brandon   5K 31-60 50 M 09:04:29
76 Reimund, Caitlin 28:00  5K 15-30 25 F 09:04:29
55 BB, Shelley The Skywalers - 30:00  5K 31-60 34 F 09:04:29
84 Villa, Jerry 29Mm  5K 31-60 43 M 09:04:29
18 Cain, Hilary CARIBU - 19:00  5K 15-30 27 F 09:04:29
19 Cain, Dawson CARIBU  2.5 (youth or senior) under 15 4 M 09:04:29
92 Calder, Melissa Made In The 80S  5K 15-30 26 F 09:04:29
7 Manley, Jillian 29:00  5K 31-60 34 F 09:04:29
101 Dziengo, Stephanie   5K 15-30 29 F 09:04:29
111 Spendlow, Kellee 28:00  5K 31-60 32 F 09:04:29
77 Smith, Jerome Scrambled Legs & Achin - 25:00  5K 31-60 44 M 09:04:29
69 Edwards, Donna Fuzzy Hippo's - 25:00  5K 31-60 42 F 09:04:29
88 Spendlow, Dolly Skywalker - 50:20  5K 31-60 60 F 09:04:29
113 Braun, Wes 39.51  5K over 61 70 M 09:04:29
58 Jamieson, Cathy 41:00  5K 31-60 58 F 09:04:29
71 Pentland, Valkyrie The Skywalkers - 59:58  5K under 15 13 F 09:04:29
34 Cisyk, Kristin 50:00  5K 15-30 30 F 09:04:29
54 Pentland, Jessica The Skywalkers - 59:01  5K 15-30 30 F 09:04:29
86 Milsom, Tara Will Try And Get A Team - 20:00  5K 31-60 43 F 09:04:29
64 Chosen, Lori   5K 31-60 47 F 09:04:29
62 Tulloch, Nancy   5K 31-60 43 F 09:04:29
26 Nagy, Judy   10K 31-60 47 F 09:04:29
94 Dias, Sara Made In The 80S  5K 31-60 34 F 09:04:29
116 Marsh, Dy 60:00  5K 31-60 44 F 09:04:29
81 Taylor, Cindy Team Taylor  5K 31-60 47 F 09:04:29
112 Taylor/Baxter, Cindy Taylor - Attend Every Saturday Rain Or Shine!!  5K 31-60 49 F 09:04:29
99 Taylor-Greig, Beth Anything But The 80S  10K over 61 64 F 09:04:29