Wed Night Worlds 4/15/15

Wednesday, April 15, 2015 5:49 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 55
Updated: Wednesday, April 15, 2015 8:10 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/Home/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
101 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  B Sport Adult 37 M +0:00
108 Trevor Hall Cucina Fresca  B Sport Adult 54 M +0:00
118 Ryan Hayles   B Sport Adult 29 M +0:00
119 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult 42 M +0:00
117 Carl Franssen   B Sport Adult 51 M +0:00
123 Stephanie White   B Sport Adult 26 F +0:00
107 Paul Claeys Cucina Fresca  B Sport Adult 50 M +0:00
251 Rebecca Nelson Bikesport  C Beginner Adult 41 F +0:00
252 Sirus Atwood   C Beginner Junior 9 M +0:00
116 Tommy Petramalo   B Sport Adult 28 M +0:00
212 Blair Vanderlugt   B Sport Adult 29 M +0:00
110 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing  B Sport Adult 42 M +0:00
113 Cody Young   B Sport Adult 25 M +0:00
250 John Roberts   B Sport Adult 60 M +0:00
122 Antonio Coria Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult 32 M +0:00
114 Larry Steinberg Pacific Bike Shop  B Sport Adult 47 M +0:00
109 Peter Nelson Bikesport  B Sport Adult 40 M +0:00
121 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  B Sport Adult 50 M +0:00
157 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult 63 M +0:00
200 Jeff Skov Old Town Bicycle  B Sport Adult 52 M +0:00
112 Paul Gissing Team Doublecheck  B Sport Adult 59 M +0:00
152 Jim Denison   B Sport Adult 52 M +0:00
102 CHARLIE VANZANDT Double Check  B Sport Adult 67 M +0:00
129 Bruce Roberts Team Double Check  B Sport Adult 52 M +0:00
173 Jim Ahrens   B Sport Adult 62 M +0:00
115 Chris Gossard Fischer Plumbing  B Sport Adult 55 M +0:00
124 Peter Steilberg   B Sport Adult 51 M +0:00
100 Yuri Rabena HSP  B Sport Adult 32 M +0:00
120 Christie Fix Mafia Racing NW  B Sport Adult 43 F +0:00
181 Art Cutting   B Sport Adult 58 M +0:00
211 Walt Dorsey SONIC BMX - AXO - ODI  B Sport Adult 46 M +0:00
131 Roland Goeckel Team Doublecheck  B Sport Adult 60 M +0:00
199 Brad Loetel   B Sport Adult 44 M +0:00
352 Toby Swanson Transition Racing NW  A Expert Adult 33 M +1:04:38
388 Kyle Mcgilvray Cannondale NW  A Expert Adult 29 M +1:04:38
363 Aaron Bradford   A Expert Adult 30 M +1:04:38
360 Ian Mackie Alki Rubicon  A Expert Adult 38 M +1:04:38
354 Loren Hanson AUDI  A Expert Adult 46 M +1:04:38
359 Darren Murino   A Expert Adult 30 M +1:04:38
364 Mike Gile   A Expert Adult 47 M +1:04:38
351 Chris Wood Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team  A Expert Adult 51 M +1:04:38
400 John Kettman   A Expert Adult 37 M +1:04:38
361 Chris Rodde Cucina Fresca  A Expert Adult 45 M +1:04:38
362 Leroi Smith HSP  A Expert Adult 45 M +1:04:38
356 Bart Sanderson Stanley - PCP  A Expert Adult 50 M +1:04:38
358 David Volkert   A Expert Adult 30 M +1:04:38
389 Lawrence Jobe   A Expert Adult 48 M +1:04:38
357 Jason Dougherty   A Expert Adult 45 M +1:04:38
399 Richard Bankhead Blue Rooster  A Expert Adult 45 M +1:04:38
371 Delia Massey Spokeswomen Racing  A Expert Adult 27 F +1:04:38
411 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca  A Expert Adult 49 M +1:04:38
223 Jason Sobottka   A Expert Adult 40 M +1:04:38
353 Julie Robertson Zivin Garage Racing  A Expert Adult 45 F +1:04:38
365 Will Fernghough   A Expert Adult 57 M +1:04:38
187 Jeff Evans   A Expert Adult 43 M +1:04:38