50 |
Max Rogers
Seatte, WA - Momentum Northwest |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
10:23:00 |
51 |
Max Hanscom
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
10:23:30 |
52 |
Rowan Simpson
Seattle, WA - Momentum |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
10:24:00 |
53 |
Evan Nessen
Spokane - Spokane Nordic |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
10:24:30 |
54 |
Bjorn Rossow
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
10:25:00 |
55 |
Peter Aspholm
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
10:25:30 |
56 |
Kyle Jackson
Chelan, WA - Lake Chelan Nordic |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
10:26:00 |
58 |
Brooks Schaaf
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
10:26:30 |
59 |
Emerson Worrell
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
10:27:00 |
60 |
Cooper Jackson
Auburn - Momentum Northwest |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
10:27:30 |
61 |
Anton Micek
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
10:28:00 |
62 |
Will Lange
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
10:28:30 |
63 |
Patrick Korus
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
10:29:00 |
64 |
Ian Delong
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
10:29:30 |
65 |
Myles Davis
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
10:30:00 |
66 |
Tobin Wier
Chelan, WA - Chelan Nordic Team |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
10:30:30 |
67 |
Will Anderson
Bend, OR - BEND ENDURANCE ACADEMY |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
10:31:00 |
68 |
Blair Voorhees
Seattle, WA - Momentum NW |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
10:31:30 |
70 |
Walker Hall
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
10:32:00 |
71 |
Isak Larson
Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
10:32:30 |
72 |
Cooper Klein
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
10:33:00 |
73 |
Sameer Powers
Spokane - Spokane Nordic |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
10:33:30 |
74 |
Michael Mott
Winthrop, WA - MVNT |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
10:34:00 |
75 |
Jerome Jerome
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
10:34:30 |
76 |
Reed Keller
Bend, OR - BEND ENDURANCE ACADEMY |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
M |
10:35:00 |
77 |
Travis Grialou
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
10:35:30 |
90 |
Gavin Scoville
Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team |
3.5 km
|
Male U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
M |
10:36:00 |
78 |
Greta Laesch
Seattle/Mazama, WA - Methowvalleynordic/Momentum Northwest |
3.5 km
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
10:37:30 |
79 |
Fiona Max
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
3.5 km
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
10:38:00 |
80 |
Novie Mccabe
Winthrop - Methow Valley |
3.5 km
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
10:38:30 |
81 |
Stella Hyde
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
3.5 km
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
10:39:00 |
83 |
Annie Mccolgan
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
3.5 km
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
10:39:30 |
84 |
Stella Johnson
Leavenworth, WA - LWSC |
3.5 km
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
10:40:00 |
87 |
Gretta Scholz
Winthrop, WA - MVNT |
3.5 km
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
10:40:30 |
88 |
Liv Downing
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
3.5 km
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
13 |
F |
10:41:00 |
89 |
Isabel Max
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
3.5 km
|
Female U14 (12-13) |
|
12 |
F |
10:41:30 |