1 |
José Bermudez
226TB - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
43 |
M |
|
5 |
Pablo Arciniegas Arciniegas
Independiente - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
40 |
M |
|
15 |
Diego Alejandro Chaparro Poveda
Trimagma - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
29 |
M |
|
18 |
Sebastian Chaves Ramírez
Other - Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
19 |
M |
|
22 |
Alejandro Bustamante Moreno
N/A - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
39 |
M |
|
25 |
Juan Camilo Lizarazo Garcia
Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
17 |
M |
|
27 |
Jonathan Muñoz Martínez
Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
30 |
M |
|
28 |
Oscar Daniel Bayona Bayona
N/A - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
29 |
M |
|
31 |
Luis Orozco Bustamante
Other - Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
39 |
M |
|
35 |
Hector Gonzalez Amaya
Trimagma - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
28 |
M |
|
37 |
Diego Alejandro Jimenez Vega
Independiente - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
34 |
M |
|
38 |
Santiago Estrada Maya
226TB - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
28 |
M |
|
39 |
Jaime Hernandez Garcia
Escuela Colombia De Triatlon - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
59 |
M |
|
40 |
Henry Leonardo Torres Moreno
Narvales - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
38 |
M |
|
44 |
David Hoyos Garcia
226TB - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
35 |
M |
|
61 |
Ana Castro
Other - Si |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
21 |
F |
|
63 |
Natalia Zabala Guarín
N/A - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
35 |
F |
|
66 |
Laura Vargas Buitrago
Sí |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
24 |
F |
|
70 |
Edith Villarreal Fernandez
226TB - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
39 |
F |
|
73 |
Gaby Manzo Pantoba
No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
27 |
F |
|
81 |
Sandra Milena Martinez Guarin
Endurance Team - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
29 |
F |
|
101 |
Infinitri-Chacon Moreno
Infinitri - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
|
|
|
113 |
Alpargatas Team
Other - No |
Acuatlón y Triatlón - 20 y 21 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
|
|
|
200 |
Jhon Steven Rivera Romero Romero
Club Compensar - No |
Acuatlón - 20 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
20 |
M |
|
202 |
Santiago Grillo Henao
N/A - No |
Acuatlón - 20 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
23 |
M |
|
203 |
Eddy Sandoval Fuquen
Trimercé - Boyacá - No |
Acuatlón - 20 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
49 |
M |
|
204 |
Jose Luis Tovar Herrera
226TB - No |
Acuatlón - 20 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
45 |
M |
|
205 |
Javier Espinosa
Independiente - No |
Acuatlón - 20 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
49 |
M |
|
220 |
Erika Liney Pardo Camacho
N/A - No |
Acuatlón - 20 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
32 |
F |
|
222 |
Gina Torres Gómez
Trimercé - Boyacá - No |
Acuatlón - 20 Abril
|
|
Ola 3
|
46 |
F |
|