101 |
David Cole / Joaquin Cuevas
PLCC - (K2) |
ICF Class
|
K2 M Open (25 km) |
1
|
1979 |
M |
|
102 |
Isaac Johnson / Hamish Young
TAS / INCC - (K2) |
ICF Class
|
K2 M Open (25 km) |
1
|
1997 |
M |
|
103 |
Rebecca Mann / Casey Haynes
Mercantile - (K2) |
ICF Class
|
K2 M Open (25 km) |
1
|
1995 |
F / M |
|
104 |
Tim Symonds / Dale Thomson
Fairfield / SA - (K2) |
ICF Class
|
K2 M Open (25 km) |
1
|
1991 |
M |
|
105 |
Rachel De Kretser / David Ceddia
INCC Yarra Paddlers - (K2) |
ICF Class
|
K2 M Open (25 km) |
1
|
2000 |
F / M |
|
106 |
Ellie Johnson / tba
Warrnambool - (K2) |
ICF Class
|
K2 W Open (25 km) |
1
|
2002 |
F |
|
107 |
Dominic Scarfe / John Young
INCC Yarra Paddlers - (K2) |
ICF Class
|
K2 M V50-64 (21 km) |
1
|
1964 |
M |
|
108 |
Marc Brehin
SA - (K1) |
ICF Class
|
K1 M V55 (21 km) |
1
|
1962 |
M |
|
120 |
Rory Lantz / tba
PLCC - (K2) |
ICF Class
|
K2 M U18 (21 km) |
1
|
2006 |
M |
|
130 |
Abby Fisher / Layla Bastick
MLC - (K2) |
ICF Class
|
K2 W U18 (17 km) |
1
|
2006 |
F |
|
131 |
Elyshia Isaac / Sophie Hughes
Bendigo - (K2) |
ICF Class
|
K2 W U18 (17 km) |
1
|
2006 |
F |
|
201 |
Andrew Flanders / Peter Currie
Geelong - (K2) |
General Class
|
K/S M V50+ (13 km) |
2
|
1958 |
M |
|
202 |
Tony Ladson / Hal Curwen-Walker
Fairfield / Essendon - (K2) |
General Class
|
K/S M V50+ (13 km) |
2
|
1963 |
M |
|
203 |
Peter Prichard / Michael Wilson
INCC Yarra Paddlers - (K2) |
General Class
|
K/S M V50+ (13 km) |
2
|
1953 |
M |
|
210 |
Louise Greenwood / Belinda Hughes
Cobram-Barooga / Bendigo - (TK2) |
General Class
|
K/S W V35+ (13 km) |
2
|
1982 |
F |
|
211 |
Susan O'Rourke / Sally Miller
INCC Yarra Paddlers - (K2) |
General Class
|
K/S W V35+ (13 km) |
2
|
1964 |
F |
|
212 |
Debbie Evans / Debbie Bennett
Echuca Moama / INCC - (TK2) |
General Class
|
K/S W V35+ (13 km) |
2
|
1958 |
F |
|
220 |
Andrea Tattersall / Neil Tattsersall
PLCC - (K2) |
ICF Class
|
K/S X V50-64 (13 km) |
2
|
1963 |
F / M |
|
221 |
Maria Abate / Rodney Gange
Geelong - (TK2) |
General Class
|
K/S X V50-64 (13 km) |
2
|
1965 |
F / M |
|
222 |
Robert Godwin / Bronwyn Drummond
INCC Yarra Paddlers - (TK2) |
General Class
|
K/S X V50-64 (13 km) |
2
|
1946 |
F / M |
|
301 |
Tyler Creed / Jimmy Dewar
Goldfields Paddlers / Geelong - (TC2) |
General Class
|
UC2 M Open (13 km) |
3
|
2001 |
M |
|
302 |
Arnie Shanahan / Alex Brunacci
Geelong - (UC2) |
General Class
|
UC2 M Open (13 km) |
3
|
2003 |
M |
|
303 |
James Graham / James Miller
Echuca Moama / Shepparton - (UC2) |
General Class
|
UC2 M Open (13 km) |
3
|
2007 |
M |
|
304 |
Matthew Mann / Rod Clark
Goldfields Paddlers / Echuca Moama - (UC2) |
General Class
|
UC2 M Open (13 km) |
3
|
1960 |
M |
|
305 |
Rowan Doyle / Stephen Routley
Fairfield - (UC2) |
General Class
|
UC2 M Open (13 km) |
3
|
1967 |
M |
|
310 |
Tony Bond / Gary Munro
Echuca Moama / Essendon - (C2) |
ICF Class
|
C2 M V65+ (13 km) |
3
|
1953 |
M |
|
401 |
Ann Stacpoole / Julie Keilor
Bendigo / Shepparton - (TC2) |
General Class
|
TC2 W Open (9 km) |
4
|
1961 |
F |
|
402 |
Anna Wells / Annette Scott
Footscray - (TC2) |
General Class
|
TC2 W Open (9 km) |
4
|
1975 |
F |
|
403 |
Michelle Creed / Keren Creed
Goldfields Paddlers - (TC2) |
General Class
|
TC2 W Open (9 km) |
4
|
1978 |
F |
|
404 |
Sia Kanellopoulos / Karen Strachan
No club / Footscray - (TC2) |
General Class
|
TC2 W Open (9 km) |
4
|
1997 |
F |
|
405 |
Uby Woods / Marie Taylor
Footscray - (TC2) |
General Class
|
TC2 W Open (9 km) |
4
|
1971 |
F |
|
501 |
Cameron Yeang / Kaiser Tan
Camberwell - (TK2) |
General Class
|
K/S M U18 (9 km) |
5
|
2007 |
M |
|
502 |
George Baker / Christian Kinsella
Camberwell - (TK2) |
General Class
|
K/S M U18 (9 km) |
5
|
2008 |
M |
|
503 |
Georgio Cioffi / Shen Rong
Camberwell - (TK2) |
General Class
|
K/S M U18 (9 km) |
5
|
2007 |
M |
|
504 |
Gianni Cioffi / Toan Le
Camberwell - (TK2) |
General Class
|
K/S M U18 (9 km) |
5
|
2009 |
M |
|
505 |
Liam Dosser / Laz Grigoriadis
Camberwell - (TK2) |
General Class
|
K/S M U18 (9 km) |
5
|
2008 |
M |
|
506 |
Nat Navaneetharaja / Alexander Robb
Camberwell - (TK2) |
General Class
|
K/S M U18 (9 km) |
5
|
2007 |
M |
|
510 |
Alan Zou / Lucas Gu
Camberwell - (TK2) |
General Class
|
K/S M U16 (9 km) |
5
|
2009 |
M |
|
511 |
Charles Pettolino / Daniel Gao
Camberwell - (TK2) |
General Class
|
K/S M U16 (9 km) |
5
|
2010 |
M |
|
512 |
Oscar Wallis / Roy Legge
Camberwell - (TK2) |
General Class
|
K/S M U16 (9 km) |
5
|
2010 |
M |
|
601 |
Mia Wall / Hui-Wen Chan
MLC - (K2) |
General Class
|
K/S W U16 (9 km) |
6
|
2009 |
F |
|
602 |
Claudia Hamilton / Carol Hanna
Bendigo - (K2) |
General Class
|
K/S W U16 (9 km) |
6
|
2008 |
F |
|
610 |
Alistair Herbert / Harry Anderson
Camberwell - (TK2) |
General Class
|
K/S M U14 (9 km) |
6
|
2011 |
M |
|
611 |
Eric Guan / Jian Choong
Camberwell - (TK2) |
General Class
|
K/S M U14 (9 km) |
6
|
2011 |
M |
|
612 |
Arya Prakash / Carolyn Zheng
MLC - (TK2) |
General Class
|
K/S W U14 (9 km) |
6
|
2011 |
F |
|
613 |
Bethany Xu / Alessia Ferraro
MLC - (TK2) |
General Class
|
K/S W U14 (9 km) |
6
|
2010 |
F |
|
614 |
Isabella Cen / Katherine Shen
MLC - (K2) |
General Class
|
K/S W U14 (9 km) |
6
|
2010 |
F |
|
615 |
Jessie Yu / Alina Xiao
MLC - (K2) |
General Class
|
K/S W U14 (9 km) |
6
|
2010 |
F |
|
620 |
Daphne Bradley / Jack Corrin
Goldfields / Cobram Barooga - (TK2) |
General Class
|
K/S X U12 (4 km) |
6
|
2013 |
F / M |
|