Mountain Store Citizens Series- Race #1

Saturday, December 13, 2014 9:46 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Aurora, CO, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 56
Updated: Tuesday, December 16, 2014 8:25 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Mountain Store Citizens Series- Race #1

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
3 Brianna Rickert Gunnison, CO  3K Classic - Youth 13 F +0:00
8 Coleman Shallbetter Gunnison, CO  3K Classic - Youth 10 M +0:00
9 Elli Fisher Gunnison  3K Classic - Youth 10 F +0:00
12 GARRETT BUTTS Gunnison, CO  3K Classic - Youth 13 M +0:00
21 Julian Ryter Gunnison, CO  3K Classic - Youth 8 M +0:00
23 Kaleb Adamich Gunnison, CO  3K Classic - Youth 14 M +0:00
33 Rory Magee Gunnison, CO  3K Classic - Youth 14 M +0:00
36 Simeon Dussault CB, CO  3K Classic - Youth 7 M +0:00
38 Spencer Dickey Gunnison  3K Classic - Youth 11 M +0:00
39 Tabor Dussault Created Butte, CO  3K Classic - Youth 13 M +0:00
45 Tahlayn Fee Gunnison, CO  3K Classic - Youth 10 F +0:00
2 Bob Maddox Eagle, CO  10K Classic 19 F +26:41
4 Caleb Mueller Gunnison, CO  5K Classic 16 M +26:41
6 Cari Freeman Crested Butte, CO  5K Classic 44 F +26:41
7 Christopher Lange Leadville, CO  10K Classic 24 M +26:41
10 Ellie Atkins Vail, CO  10K Classic 21 F +26:41
11 Gabi PROCHASKA CB, CO  10K Classic 50 F +26:41
13 Graham Ruhmann Woodland Park, CO  10K Classic 22 M +26:41
14 Gregory Chase Gunnison, CO  10K Classic 31 M +26:41
16 Jeff Sabatka Gunnison, CO  10K Classic 22 M +26:41
17 Jim Dirksen Gunnison,Co  10K Classic 60 M +26:41
18 Joan Swift Crested Butte, CO  10K Classic 51 F +26:41
19 Joellen Fonken Gunnison, CO  10K Classic 52 F +26:41
20 John Meyer Crested Butte, CO  10K Classic 58 M +26:41
22 Justin Barr Gunnison, CO  10K Classic 23 M +26:41
24 Katie Meyer Crested Butte, CO  10K Classic 58 F +26:41
25 Kevin Geisen Washburn, WI  10K Classic 18 M +26:41
26 Martin Catmur Crested Butte, CO  10K Classic 57 M +26:41
27 Matt Muir Boulder  10K Classic 41 M +26:41
28 Max Wiggin Gunnison, CO  5K Classic 16 M +26:41
49 Noah Kolis Gunnison, CO  10K Classic 19 M +26:41
30 Paige Williams Evergreen, CO  10K Classic 22 F +26:41
44 Randy Swift Crested Butte, CO  10K Classic 59 M +26:41
32 Rich Smith CB, CO  10K Classic 59 M +26:41
34 Ryan Atwell Gunnison, CO  10K Classic 36 M +26:41
35 Shelbie Ralston Gunnison, CO  10K Classic 19 F +26:41
37 Sonda Donovan Crested Butte  10K Classic 48 F +26:41
41 Tricia Wheeler Larsen Salt Lake City, UT  10K Classic 23 F +26:41
48 Ingrid Kelly   10K Classic +26:41
47 Jerry Deverell   5K Classic +26:41
46 Bill Miller   5K Classic +26:41
51 Anna Peterson   10K Classic +26:41
56 Conor Timms   10K Classic +26:41
57 Carter Coval   10K Classic +26:41
58 Courtney Berg   10K Classic +26:41
59 Duncan Koehn   10K Classic +26:41
55 Nate Maddox   10K Classic +26:41
54 Megan muelethaler   10K Classic +26:41
53 Dave Aschmansen   10K Classic +26:41
50 Seve Peterson   5K Classic +26:41
52 berit Mellgrendeer   10K Classic +26:41
60 Xavi Fane   10K Classic +26:41
66 Kevin Donovan   10K Classic +26:41
62 Jan Parker   10K Classic +26:41
69 Marcel Medved   10K Classic +26:41
70 Mike Preston   10K Classic +26:41