AvantiPlus Cycology SummerSeries 2014 #3

Wednesday, November 19, 2014 18:19 (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 61
Updated: Tuesday, March 17, 2015 18:18 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Hamilton Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.hamiltonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
3 Jonty Taylor 2 Lap Open Elite Men Wave 1 0:00
199 Michael Hickman 2 Lap Masters Men 1 Wave 1 0:00
6 Shane Daniels 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 0:00
63 James Carrington 2 Lap Open Elite Men Wave 1 0:00
15 Shane Yeates 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 0:00
29 Beau Lowrie 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 0:00
51 Greg Fisher 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 0:00
83 Scott Raynes 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 0:00
35 Ian Henderson 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 0:00
92 Daniel Rutland 2 Lap Masters Men 1 Wave 1 0:00
4 Toni Cannons 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 0:00
19 Joel Bayley 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 0:00
88 Grant Shackleton 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 0:00
113 Steven Wharepapa 2 Lap Masters Men 1 Wave 1 0:00
21 Bradley Anderson 2 Lap Open Elite Men Wave 1 0:00
111 Andrew Weal 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 0:00
56 Paul Bidlake 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 0:00
116 Scott Sander 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 0:00
69 Shane Easton 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 0:00
50 James Mcmorran 2 Lap Open Elite Men Wave 1 0:00
95 Paul Fraser 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 0:00
16 Russell Carroll 2 Lap Masters Men 1 Wave 1 0:00
96 John Gray 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 0:00
37 Stewart Hardie 2 Lap Under 23 Elite Men Wave 1 0:00
1 Connor Dove 2 Lap Open Elite Men Wave 1 0:00
98 Chris Smith 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 0:00
17 Hunter Morgan 2 Lap Under 23 Elite Men Wave 1 0:00
20 Neil Mcconnell 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 1:30
59 Paul Muldoon 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 1:30
131 Geoff Herbert 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 1:30
138 Paul Ritchie 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 1:30
38 Howard Fountaine 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 1:30
71 Sarah-Jane Lowrie 2 Lap Open Elite Woman Wave 2 1:30
60 Henry Beex 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 1:30
135 Tom Kavermann 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 2 1:30
49 Bret Baker 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 1:30
132 Briar Mcmorran 2 Lap Open Elite Woman Wave 2 1:30
14 Sam Price 2 Lap Social Open Men Wave 2 1:30
65 Robert Bull 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 1:30
137 Murray Craw 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 1:30
149 Graeme Mcdougal 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 1:30
99 Mark Walters 2 Lap Social Open Men Wave 2 1:30
41 Andrew Harries 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 1:30
80 Ann Shewan 2 Lap Open Elite Woman Wave 2 1:30
26 David Slomp 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 1:30
23 Vernon Head 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 1:30
7 Bill Morrison 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 1:30
32 Olivia Baker 2 Lap Open Elite Woman Wave 2 1:30
61 Peter Wild 2 Lap Social Open Men Wave 2 1:30
64 Alan Kessing 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 1:30
89 Grant Baker 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 1:30
30 Stuart Weir 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 1:30
24 Graham Hardarker 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 1:30
172 Robert De Jong 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 1:30
68 Keith Hardie 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 1:30
10 Alec Slomp 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 3 3:00
42 Luke Taylor 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 3 3:00
106 Joel Taylor 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 3 3:00
112 Bevin Tobin 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 3 3:00
31 Steven Yeates 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 3 3:00
9 Ethan Baker 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 3 3:00