2014 Marathon 02 Moore River

Sunday, November 16, 2014 09:34 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Guilderton, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 27
Updated: Sunday, November 16, 2014 21:57 (GMT+8)
Organized by: MarathonWA
Race website: http://www.wa.canoe.org.au/
Race notes
Photo....Lesley Stillman
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
330 Ken Ringrose K1/ 45+ - CRCC  Default C/Div 3 W3 52 M +4:00
327 Jeff/Mitch Stone/Garbutt K2/45+ - CRCC  Default C/Div 3 W3 52 M +4:00
318 Simon O'sullivan OS1/35+ - CRCC  Default C/Div 3 W3 42 M +4:00
323 Zacchary Ashby K1/U16 - AKC  Default C/Div 3 W3 16 M +4:00
338 Jan van Maanen MS/65+ - AKC  Default C/Div 3 W3 67 M +4:00
306 Dave Tupling MS/65+ - AKC  Default C/Div 3 W3 66 M +4:00
320 Shania Smee K1/U14 - BPC  Default C/Div 3 W3 14 F +4:00
312 Chris Clarke K1/45+ - AKC  Default C/Div 3 W3 50 M +4:00
322 Vincent Linardi MS/55+ - AKC  Default C/Div 3 W3 63 M +4:00
319 Simon Walker MS/55+ - SCC  Default C/Div 3 W3 57 M +4:00
339 Alan Morbey MS/55+ - AKC  Default C/Div 3 W3 59 M +4:00
337 Michael Liddle OS1/Open - AKC  Default C/Div 3 W3 22 M +4:00
333 Bonnie Metzke K1/Open - AKC  Default C/Div 3 W3 30 F +4:00
308 Doug Hodson OS1/55+ - AKC  Default C/Div 3 W3 58 M +4:00
328 Greg Fisher OS1/45+ - EVENT  Default C/Div 3 W3 54 M +4:00
314 Kristopher Smith K1/35+ - EVENT  Default C/Div 3 W3 36 M +4:00
332 Baillie Liddle K1/Open - AKC  Default C/Div 3 W3 27 F +4:00
302 Attila Kaplan C1 - CLBC  Default C/Div 3 W3 48 M +4:00
324 Derek Amy K1/55+ - AKC  Default C/Div 3 W3 55 M +4:00
331 Ray Smith OS1/45+ - EVENT  Default C/Div 3 W3 45 M +4:00
335 Dylan Smee K1/U14 - BPC  Default C/Div 3 W3 13 M +4:00
340 Louis Botes OS1/55+ - CRCC  Default C/Div 3 W3 58 M +4:00
334 Daniel Smee K1/45+ - BPC  Default C/Div 3 W3 47 M +4:00
301 Alistair/Brett Fox/Watson K2/Open - CLBC  Default C/Div 3 W3 41 M +4:00
317 Chris Kirkby OS1/Open - AKC  Default C/Div 3 W3 33 M +4:00
321 Timothy Feasey K1/U14 - AKC  Default C/Div 3 W3 13 M +4:00
325 Jason Gardner MS/45+ - AKC  Default C/Div 3 W3 44 M +4:00