5288 |
Jacques Malherbe
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
8074 |
Michael Maine
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5266 |
Charl Marais
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5270 |
Alan Martin
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Grand master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5108 |
James Allan
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
U23 |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5297 |
Andrew Poluta
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5225 |
Claudio Ferreira Raposo
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Senior |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5300 |
Samuel Richard Pretorius
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5209 |
Matthew Downes
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5212 |
Craig Du Plessis
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5246 |
Chris Hutt
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5128 |
Graeme Whibley
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5175 |
Johan Botha
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
U23 |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5153 |
David Barkhuisen
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5294 |
Wille Pelser
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5180 |
Andries Van Der Merwe
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5186 |
Anton Van Der Merwe
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
8043 |
Ernst Horn
Limitless MTB |
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Grand master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5265 |
Wes Makovini
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5310 |
Mark Rogotzki
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
8034 |
Ruan Palm
Kalm Palms |
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5267 |
Fabrice Marechalen
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5227 |
Stephen Forster
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Grand master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5219 |
Danie Erasmus
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5281 |
Jason Morris
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5295 |
Greg Perry
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5201 |
Stephan De Beer
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5203 |
Matthew De Lange
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Senior |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5318 |
Mark Semple
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5163 |
Phillip Bekker
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5151 |
Mike Van Til
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5210 |
Scott Temple
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Senior |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5286 |
Stephen Nicolin
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5187 |
Truter Van Der Walt
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5283 |
Nyakoane Mothobi
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
U23 |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5316 |
Devon Scott
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
8264 |
Stefanus Delport
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5109 |
Michael Bailes
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5285 |
Jasper Myburgh
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5284 |
Jefferson Murdoch
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5147 |
Morne Stroebel
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5280 |
Robert Moore
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5260 |
Dave Lees
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Grand master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5234 |
Jonathan Ham
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Senior |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5121 |
Luzuko Zonke
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5296 |
Iain Pike
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5307 |
Andrew Ridge
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Grand master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5130 |
Andries Wessels
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5275 |
Lean Meyburgh
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5157 |
Jason Thomas
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
U23 |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5183 |
Wesley Cerff
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5223 |
Mauritz Faling
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5315 |
Deryck Scharneck
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5197 |
Grahame Cruickshanks
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5239 |
Alexander Holmes
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Senior |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5168 |
Peter Tippett
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Grand master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5208 |
Derek Diamond
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Grand master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5299 |
Christian Pretorius
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5312 |
Felix Rogotzki
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
U23 |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5166 |
Graham Beyers
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5268 |
Marco Marques
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5274 |
Brett McKenzie
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5245 |
Andre Hurter
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5258 |
Bertus Lame
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5228 |
Fuzzy Foster
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5152 |
Arno Bareiss
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5301 |
Paul Proctor-Parker
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5249 |
Shaun Janse Van Rensburg
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5306 |
Andrew Rankin
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5279 |
Zahid Moola
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5196 |
Willem Van Schalkwyk
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5251 |
Jaco Janse Van Vuuren
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5179 |
Richard Butt
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5222 |
Dave Esterhuizen
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5264 |
Jotham Makarudze
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5207 |
Eyssen Deysel
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5184 |
Graham Charlton
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5240 |
Steven Holmes
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5271 |
William Mason
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5256 |
Brian Perry
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5263 |
Thapelo Mafongozi
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5278 |
Mpho James Mokoena
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Youth |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5262 |
Colin Mackrory
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5259 |
Peter Le Mottee
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Grand master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5248 |
Hendrik Janse Van Rensburg
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5290 |
Melody Nwude
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5226 |
Gary Flax
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5138 |
Marc Adam
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
07:45:00 |
5129 |
Danie Terblanche
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
|
M |
08:00:00 |