5101 |
Christiaan Smit
|
Individual entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Grand master |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
5108 |
James Allan
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
U23 |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
5138 |
Marc Adam
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
5153 |
David Barkhuisen
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
5162 |
Mathilda Uys
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Grand master |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
F |
10:00 |
5168 |
Peter Tippett
|
Individual entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Grand master |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
5184 |
Graham Charlton
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
5191 |
Hennie Coetzee
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
5196 |
Willem Van Schalkwyk
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
5208 |
Derek Diamond
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Grand master |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
5219 |
Danie Erasmus
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
5227 |
Stephen Forster
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Grand master |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
5254 |
Jason Preiss
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
|
10:00 |
5255 |
Marcus Knee
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
5261 |
Susan Lesch
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
F |
10:00 |
5262 |
Colin Mackrory
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
5265 |
Wes Makovini
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
5268 |
Marco Marques
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
5274 |
Brett McKenzie
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
5276 |
Nikki Mhlarhi
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
5280 |
Robert Moore
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
5285 |
Jasper Myburgh
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
5299 |
Christian Pretorius
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
5319 |
Marc Smit
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
|
10:00 |
6136 |
Chad Van Der Westhuizen
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
8002 |
Gary Thomas
B Team |
Team entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Grand master |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
8003 |
Michael Thomas
B Team |
Team entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Senior |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
8028 |
Madelle Venter
Jam peachies |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
F |
10:00 |
8029 |
Jan Venter
Jam peachies |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
8050 |
Lionel Pfaff
Mnandi Mountain Goats |
Team entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Grand master |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
8051 |
Mike Sherren
Mnandi Mountain Goats |
Team entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
8056 |
Jan Albertus Van Tonder
Ohana |
Team entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
8057 |
Albert Van Tonder
Ohana |
Team entry - Thaba eKholo
|
U23 |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
8079 |
Grant Clark
Skinny Flat Whites |
Team entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
8080 |
Dayne Clark
Skinny Flat Whites |
Team entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
8081 |
Jonathan Lindeque
Team Floater |
Team entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
8082 |
Alain Nathan
Team Floater |
Team entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
8090 |
Pieter Van Wyk
Team PT |
Team entry - Thaba eKholo - e Bike
|
Master |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
8093 |
Joshua Kronenberg
The Bike Hikers |
Team entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
8094 |
Kerryn Futcher
The Bike Hikers |
Team entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Senior |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
F |
10:00 |
8099 |
Timo Cooper
TheCoopetto |
Team entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Sub vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |
8100 |
Michaele Cooper
TheCoopetto |
Team entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Senior |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
F |
10:00 |
8148 |
Etienne Van Der Poel
|
Individual entry - Thaba eKholo
|
Master |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
M |
10:00 |