8028 |
Madelle Venter
Jam peachies |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Vet |
C - Thaba e Kholo
|
F |
10:00 |
8164 |
Karen Brewis
Brave-Ass |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Master |
A - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:10:00 |
8186 |
Paula Poole
enduro zone |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Master |
A - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:10:00 |
8188 |
Natasha Donnelly
Flaming-o's |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Sub vet |
A - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:10:00 |
8198 |
Jana Jansen Van Vuuren
GinFontein |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Vet |
A - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:10:00 |
8205 |
Nadine Kroeger
Kroeger Clan |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Master |
A - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:10:00 |
8213 |
Yolanda Kruger
Paper-Pushers |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Vet |
A - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:10:00 |
8214 |
Candice Symcox
Paper-Pushers |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Vet |
A - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:10:00 |
8215 |
Denise Sheppard
Pedal Buds |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Grand master |
A - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:10:00 |
8216 |
Theresa Hamman
Pedal Buds |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Master |
A - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:10:00 |
8230 |
Nadine Vorster
Smells Like Team Spirit |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Sub vet |
A - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:10:00 |
8233 |
Loren Brodie
Team Fark en Tired |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Sub vet |
A - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:10:00 |
8249 |
Elzette Swart
The No Namers |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Sub vet |
A - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:10:00 |
8084 |
Tracy Hardy
Team Hardy |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Vet |
B - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:20:00 |
8173 |
Joanne Fourie
Cry Babies |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Vet |
B - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:20:00 |
8203 |
Inge Mac Millan
Kings |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Sub vet |
B - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:20:00 |
8211 |
Jo-Ann Den Hoed
Mich & Jo |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Master |
B - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:20:00 |
8212 |
Michelle De Bruyn
Mich & Jo |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Master |
B - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:20:00 |
8177 |
Linda Mac Gregor
DOC's Gals |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Master |
C - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:30:00 |
8178 |
Nadine Millar
DOC's Gals |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Master |
C - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:30:00 |
8189 |
Michelle Sheppard
FLEX |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Sub vet |
C - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:30:00 |
8210 |
Migen De Beer
Maisha |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Grand master |
C - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:30:00 |
8218 |
Gerda Regal
REGALS |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Master |
C - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:30:00 |
8242 |
Cindy Brentley
Team Tess |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Grand master |
C - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:30:00 |
8027 |
Doris Kleyenstuber
Its Gonna Be Fun |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Sub vet |
D - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:40:00 |
8154 |
Candice Prins
B&C |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Vet |
D - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:40:00 |
8155 |
Brenda Davidson
B&C |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Vet |
D - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:40:00 |
8162 |
Rika Pretorius
Boskrieke |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Vet |
D - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:40:00 |
8194 |
Megan Smit
Full Cycle |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Senior |
D - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:40:00 |
8226 |
Annalé Van Rensburg
SantaCruz |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Vet |
D - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:40:00 |
8256 |
Robyn Grobler
The Wheel Deal |
Team entry - Thaba eNyenyane
|
Senior |
D - Thaba e Nyenyane
|
F |
1:40:00 |