- |
Robyn Mitchell
Bribie Mahalo OCC |
|
Golden Master Women OC1 |
|
|
- |
Charlene Povey
Brisbane OCC |
|
Senior Master Women OC1 |
|
|
- |
Wendy Coll
Brisbane OCC |
|
Senior Master Women OC1 |
|
|
- |
Chris Heke
Brisbane OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Liz Kelly
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Open Women OC1 |
|
|
- |
Jess Crowe
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
19U Girls V1 |
|
|
- |
Dale Crowe
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Gail Barclay
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Senior Master Women OC1 |
|
|
- |
John Hammond
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
John O'Connor
Noosa OCC |
|
Novice Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Timothy Scarce
Noosa OCC |
|
Novice Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Phil Ware
Northcliffe OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Jeff Rainsford
Outrigger Australia |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Chris Muir
Polynesian Vaa OCC |
|
Novice Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Robert Archibald
Polynesian Vaa OCC |
|
Platinum Master Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Deon Garcia
Redcliffe OCC |
|
16U Boys V1 |
|
|
- |
Phoenix Veve
Redcliffe OCC |
|
16U Girls V1 |
|
|
- |
Ange Atina
Redcliffe OCC |
|
Senior Master Women V1 |
|
|
- |
David Atkinson
Scarborough OCC |
|
Senior Master Men V1 |
|
|
- |
Bevan Venables
Scarborough OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Peter Hoekwater
Surfers Paradise OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Po Skipps
Scarborough OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Ray Chong
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Master Men OC1 |
|
|
71 |
Zillah Dunton
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Golden Master Women OC1 |
|
|
146 |
Rick Bamford
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Novice Men OC1 |
|
|
370 |
Glenn Brown
Noosa OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
|
|
852 |
Marion Thursby
Bayside OCC |
|
Novice Women OC1 |
|
|
1971 |
Leigh Paine
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
|
|
2503 |
Phillip Brunskill
Redcliffe OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
|
|
2814 |
Brenda Lincez
Brisbane OCC |
|
Golden Master Women OC1 |
|
|
3181 |
Kevin Hand
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Master Men OC1 |
|
|
3349 |
Alani England
Canoe Point OCC |
|
16U Girls V1 |
|
|
3352 |
Brett Taylor
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
|
|
3505 |
Shania Paine
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Open Women OC1 |
|
|
3542 |
Sesefo Inoke
Polynesian Vaa OCC |
|
Golden Master Men V1 |
|
|
3613 |
Bob Deering
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Platinum Master Men OC1 |
|
|
3718 |
Kerry Ireland
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Novice Women OC1 |
|
|
3774 |
Anthony Keenan
Outrigger Australia |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
|
|
3798 |
Steven Quilkey
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
|
|
4020 |
Cherie Collison (CC)
WAVE Academy |
|
Senior Master Women V1 |
|
|
4278 |
Clifton Rushby
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Master Men OC1 |
|
|
6004 |
Sandra Van Zyl
Bayside OCC |
|
Novice Women OC1 |
|
|
6034 |
Gary Wells
Outrigger Caloundra |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
|
|
6038 |
Joanne Hamilton Vale
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Novice Women OC1 |
|
|
6039 |
Peter Vale
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Novice Men OC1 |
|
|