- |
Wendy Coll
Brisbane OCC |
|
Senior Master Women OC1 |
|
|
- |
Charlene Povey
Brisbane OCC |
|
Senior Master Women OC1 |
|
|
- |
Joanna Eyton
Brisbane OCC |
|
Master Women OC1 |
|
|
- |
Adrian Horsfield
Brisbane OCC |
|
Master Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Shane Soole
Brisbane OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Steven Quilkey
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Linda O'Connor
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Senior Master Women OC1 |
|
|
- |
Giovanni Cercone
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Bryn Jones/Brendon Raggett
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Master Men OC2 |
|
|
- |
Ed Brown
Noosa OCC |
|
Master Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Phil Ware
Northcliffe |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
David Atkinson
Scarborough OCC |
|
Senior Master Men V1 |
|
|
- |
Bevan Venables
Scarborough OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Nuku Cummings
WAVE Academy |
|
Senior Master Men V1 |
|
|
- |
Whetu Pakau
Talobilla Waka Ama |
|
Golden Master Men V1 |
|
|
- |
Po Skipps
Scarborough OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Peter Dorries
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Senior Master Men V1 |
|
|
- |
Joshua Walsh
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
19U Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Ammon Goldsmith
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Open Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
John Hammond
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Shon Siemonek
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Master Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Matt Walsh
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Open Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Jessica Crowe
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
19U Girls OC1 |
|
|
- |
Chris Kelly
Noosa OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
|
|
- |
Kyliie Williams
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Senior Master Women OC1 |
|
|
- |
Jack Price
Scarborough OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
|
|
33 |
Lisa Fitzgerald
Brisbane OCC |
|
Senior Master Women OC1 |
|
|
67 |
Jack Herden
Outrigger Australia |
|
Open Men OC1 |
|
|
98 |
Rachael McCallum/Aliti Chang
Redcliffe OCC |
|
Master Women OC2 |
|
|
116 |
Des & Wendy Mabbot
Noosa OCC |
|
Golden Master Mixed OC2 |
|
|
170 |
Bodo Lenitscheck
Noosa OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
|
|
370 |
Glen Brown
Noosa OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
|
|
373 |
John Goller
Noosa OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
|
|
888 |
Katrina Hetaraka/Chris MacRae
WAVE Academy |
|
Master Mixed OC2 |
|
|
2040 |
Shannon Moon
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Open Men V1 |
|
|
2222 |
Bianca Albanese
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Master Women OC1 |
|
|
2503 |
Phillip Brunskill
Redcliffe OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
|
|
3093 |
Nauvoo Teariki
Redcliffe OCC |
|
16U Boys V1 |
|
|
3103 |
Phoenix Veve
Redcliffe OCC |
|
16U Girls V1 |
|
|
3181 |
Kevin Hand
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Master Men OC1 |
|
|
3311 |
Leon Collison
WAVE Academy |
|
Senior Master Men V1 |
|
|
3352 |
Brett Taylor
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
|
|
3770 |
Tom Issacs
Outrigger Australia |
|
19U Men OC1 |
|
|
3779 |
Jordan Birtwistle
Outrigger Australia |
|
Open Men OC1 |
|
|
4031 |
Gail Barclay
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Senior Master Women OC1 |
|
|
4080 |
Phillip Beanstead/Stephen Dawes
Noosa OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC2 |
|
|
4130 |
Jason Ferrari
Brisbane OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
|
|
5050 |
Shania Paine/Sala Oroua-Sina
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Open Women OC2 |
|
|
6029 |
Darren Ryan
Bribie Island OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
|
|
6030 |
Steven Miller
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
|
|
6037 |
Clifton Rushby/Joanne Hamilton Vale
Gold Coast |
|
Master Mixed OC2 |
|
|
6038 |
Nick Le Roux
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
|
|
6039 |
Peter Vale
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
|
|