- |
Robyn Mitchell
Bribie Mahalo OCC |
|
Golden Master Women OC1 |
2
|
|
- |
Charlene Povey
Brisbane OCC |
|
Senior Master Women OC1 |
2
|
|
- |
Wendy Coll
Brisbane OCC |
|
Senior Master Women OC1 |
2
|
|
- |
Shane Soole
Brisbane OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
- |
Lisa Fitzgerald
Brisbane OCC |
|
Senior Master Women OC1 |
2
|
|
- |
Brenda Lincez
Brisbane OCC |
|
Golden Master Women OC1 |
2
|
|
- |
Rewiina Mihaere
Burleigh Pt OCC |
|
Senior Master Women V1 |
2
|
|
- |
Clifton Rushby
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
- |
Zillah Dunton
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Golden Master Women OC1 |
2
|
|
- |
Bryn Jones
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
- |
Brendon Raggett
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
- |
Jean Pierre Mahe
Noosa OCC |
|
Novice Men OC1 |
1
|
|
- |
Ed Brown
Noosa OCC |
|
Novice Men OC1 |
1
|
|
- |
Stephane Yau
Noosa OCC |
|
Open Men V1 |
1
|
|
- |
Mark Gravolin
Noosa OCC |
|
Platinum Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
- |
Tim Fisher
Noosa OCC |
|
Novice Men OC1 |
1
|
|
- |
Kathy Mahon
Noosa OCC |
|
Golden Master Women OC1 |
2
|
|
- |
Wendy Mabbot
Noosa OCC |
|
Golden Master Women OC1 |
2
|
|
- |
Phil Ware
Northcliffe OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
- |
Richard Lim
Polynesian Vaa OCC |
|
Platinum Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
- |
Chris Muir
Polynesian Vaa OCC |
|
Novice Men OC1 |
1
|
|
- |
Robert Archibald
Polynesian Vaa OCC |
|
Platinum Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
- |
Steven Tomoana
Polynesian Vaa OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
- |
Estelle Carnes
Polynesian Vaa OCC |
|
Senior Master Women OC1 |
2
|
|
- |
Larvana Young
Scarborough OCC |
|
Master Women OC1 |
2
|
|
- |
David Atkinson
Scarborough OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
- |
Peter Hoekwater
Surfers Paradise |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
- |
Whetu Pakau
Talobilla Waka Ama |
|
Golden Master Men V1 |
1
|
|
- |
Po Skipps
Scarborough OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
- |
Geoffrey Ryan
Scarborough OCC |
|
Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
- |
Con Penklis
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
162 |
Deborah Piercy
Noosa OCC |
|
Golden Master Women OC1 |
2
|
|
163 |
Kerrie Forrest
Noosa OCC |
|
Novice Women OC1 |
2
|
|
370 |
Glenn Brown
Noosa OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
373 |
John Goller
Noosa OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
852 |
Marion Thursby
Bayside OCC |
|
Novice Women OC1 |
2
|
|
1011 |
Fiona Fisher
Noosa OCC |
|
Senior Master Women OC1 |
2
|
|
1894 |
Rick Bamford
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Novice Men OC1 |
1
|
|
1953 |
Douglas Trott
Scarborough OCC |
|
Platinum Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
1971 |
Leigh Paine
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
2503 |
Phillip Brunskill
Redcliffe OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
2989 |
Andrew Harler
Noosa OCC |
|
Novice Men OC1 |
1
|
|
3103 |
Deon Garcia
Redcliffe OCC |
|
16U Boys V1 |
1
|
|
3181 |
Kevin Hand
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
3201 |
Sala Oroua-Sina
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Master Women OC1 |
2
|
|
3210 |
Nick Le Roux
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
3311 |
Cherie Collison (CC)
WAVE Academy |
|
Senior Master Women V1 |
2
|
|
3343 |
Des Mabbot
Noosa OCC |
|
Platinum Master Men V1 |
1
|
|
3352 |
Brett Taylor
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
3505 |
Shania Paine
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Open Women OC1 |
2
|
|
3542 |
Sosefo Inoke
Polynesian Vaa OCC |
|
Golden Master Men V1 |
1
|
|
3613 |
Bob Deering
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Platinum Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
3699 |
Jordan Birtwistle
Outrigger Australia |
|
Open Men V1 |
1
|
|
3700 |
Jack Herden
Outrigger Australia |
|
Open Men V1 |
1
|
|
3701 |
Tom Issacs
Outrigger Australia |
|
19U Men OC1 |
1
|
|
3718 |
Kerry Ireland
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Novice Women OC1 |
2
|
|
3798 |
Steven Quilkey
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
6004 |
Sandra Van Zyl
Bayside OCC |
|
Novice Women OC1 |
2
|
|
6030 |
Steven Miller
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
6034 |
Gary Wells
Outrigger Caloundra |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
1
|
|
6038 |
Joanne Hamilton Vale
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Novice Women OC1 |
2
|
|
6039 |
Peter Vale
Gold Coast OCC |
|
Novice Men OC1 |
1
|
|