130 |
Octavia Bell
|
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
9 |
|
131 |
Payo Lang
Leavenworth Winter Sports Club |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
8 |
|
132 |
Nils Smith
MVNT |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
9 |
|
133 |
Finlay Rebbeck
Methow Valley Nordic |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
9 |
|
134 |
Huckson Werdell
PVNT |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
9 |
|
135 |
Elsa Merkens
Methow Valley Nordic |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
8 |
|
136 |
Sadie Hamon
Leavenworth Winter Sports Club |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
7 |
|
137 |
Bergen Durkee
Ellensburg Ski Team |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
6 |
|
138 |
Hunter Zahn
Arctic Foxes |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
6 |
|
139 |
Elsa Williams
Methow Valley Nordic Team |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
9 |
|
140 |
Neva Clark
Winthrop - MVNT |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
9 |
|
141 |
Colin Eschbach
MVNT |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
9 |
|
142 |
Colm Godwin
Methow Valley Nordic |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Individual (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
8 |
|
143 |
Fun Racing Foxes
Rowan, Finn, Fenna - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Team (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
|
|
144 |
Emmer Query
Heath Query, Kaia Query |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Team (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
8 |
|
145 |
Honsinger Skelton Cousins!
Soko Honsinger, Lila And Lucy Skelton - MVNT (Soko) |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Team (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
|
|
146 |
Mini Warriors
Caleb Stay, Johnny Saugen, + One - PVNT |
3 km (3 laps of 1 km)
|
U10 Team (Born 2013 and after) |
Wave 3
|
|
|