1 |
Erik Reimer
Lübecker RG |
|
1xM/BM |
|
21 |
M |
|
2 |
Malte Machwitz
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xM/BM |
|
19 |
M |
|
3 |
Emil Paraskevopulos
Rvg. Hellas-Titania Berlin |
|
1xM/BM |
|
22 |
M |
|
4 |
Leonhard Tanneberg
Lübecker Ruder-Klub |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
17 |
M |
|
5 |
Christian Petrulat
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
17 |
M |
|
6 |
Sören Sudeck
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
17 |
M |
|
7 |
Hagen Weyland
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
17 |
M |
|
8 |
Till Neumann
Domschub-Ruderclub Schleswig |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
17 |
M |
|
9 |
Oscar Krause
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
16 |
M |
|
10 |
Lennart Gundlach
Lübecker RG |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
17 |
M |
|
11 |
Torben Glindemann
Ruder-Club Süderelbe Von 1892 E. V. |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
31 |
M |
|
12 |
Christopher Kurpan
Rvg. Hellas-Titania Berlin |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
37 |
M |
|
13 |
Martin Lange
Lübecker RG |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
38 |
M |
|
14 |
Jan Tepke
Rostocker Ruder-Club Von 1885 E.V. |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
30 |
M |
|
21 |
Marcel Hacker
Ruderclub Alt Werder |
|
1xM/BM |
|
45 |
M |
|
22 |
Oliver Lange
Ruderriege Schaumburgia Bückeburg |
|
1xM/BM |
|
23 |
M |
|
23 |
Elias Forneris
Jesus College Boat Club, Cambridge, UK |
|
1xM/BM |
|
23 |
M |
|
24 |
Magnus Bürau
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
16 |
M |
|
25 |
Alexander Vorobyev
Lübecker RG |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
16 |
M |
|
26 |
Mychailo Hrabar
Lübecker RG |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
18 |
M |
|
27 |
Edvard Kernchen
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
17 |
M |
|
28 |
Thorag Segger
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
18 |
M |
|
29 |
Max Zeinecker
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
15 |
M |
|
30 |
Daniel Lemke
Ruder Union Arkona |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
42 |
M |
|
31 |
Helge Hofmeister
Ruder-Club "Allemannia Von 1866" |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
42 |
M |
|
32 |
Carl-Magnus Von Behr
Jesus College Boat Club, Cambridge, UK |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
28 |
M |
|
33 |
Patrick Rericha
Jesus College Boat Club, Cambridge, UK |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
31 |
M |
|
41 |
Toni Czerr
Ruder Union Arkona |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
51 |
M |
|
42 |
Axel Zimmermann
Rostocker Ruder Club |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
54 |
M |
|
43 |
Christoph Dyck
RC Allemannia Hamburg |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
53 |
M |
|
44 |
Michael Humbek
ORV Osnabrücker Ruder Verein |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
51 |
M |
|
45 |
Michael Haack
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club 1895 |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
51 |
M |
|
46 |
Michael Bauner
Rudergesellschaft Ghibellinia Waiblingen |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
52 |
M |
|
47 |
Heiko Gläser
Lübecker RG |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
48 |
M |
|
48 |
Christian Janssen
Ruder-Club "Allemannia Von 1866" |
|
1xMM E/F |
|
58 |
M |
|
49 |
Thomas Vogt
WRC Wilhelmsburg |
|
1xMM E/F |
|
57 |
M |
|
50 |
Olaf Schwittlick
HSG UNI ROSTOCK E.V. |
|
1xMM E/F |
|
61 |
M |
|
51 |
Jürgen Mohr-Lange
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xMM E/F |
|
62 |
M |
|
52 |
Thomas Lange
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xMM E/F |
|
58 |
M |
|
61 |
Ludger Rasche
ORV Osnabrücker Ruder Verein |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
54 |
M |
|
62 |
Dirk Pfaffe
Neuruppiner Ruder Club |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
48 |
M |
|
63 |
Jörn Harder
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
45 |
M |
|
64 |
Carsten Röben
Germania Ruderverein Eutin |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
52 |
M |
|
65 |
Burkhard Pott
Ruderklub Am Wannsee E.V. |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
53 |
M |
|
66 |
Hendrik Schlaab
Hannoverscher Ruderclub Von 1880 E.V. |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
50 |
M |
|
67 |
Benedikt Roberg
Hannoverscher Ruderclub Von 1880 E.V. |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
52 |
M |
|
68 |
Ralf Kornhuber
ARC Zu Berlin |
|
1xMM G/H |
|
67 |
M |
|
69 |
Klaus Carow
EKRC |
|
1xMM G/H |
|
74 |
M |
|
70 |
Lothar Kokoschka
Rudergruppe Geesthacht V. 1912 E.V. |
|
1xMM G/H |
|
72 |
M |
|
71 |
Lothar Piehl
Celler Ruderverein e.V. |
|
1xMM G/H |
|
76 |
M |
|
72 |
Emil Putz
Ruderclub Sorpesee/Sundern |
|
1xMM G/H |
|
71 |
M |
|
73 |
Wilken Von Behr
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xMM G/H |
|
67 |
M |
|