Sound Rowers: Mercer Island 2014

Saturday, September 27, 2014 9:59 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 33
Updated: Wednesday, October 1, 2014 6:56 PM (GMT-7)
Comments:  1  View all
Organized by: Sound Rowers and Paddlers
Race website: http://soundrowers.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
48 Habusake   14.3 miles Dragon Boat 09:59:51
5 Evan Jacobs, Rainer Storb, ATS,Tyler P. Seattle - Maas Quad Open Water  14.3 miles 4x OW M 09:59:51
49 Christian Roth/Theresa Batty   14.3 miles 2x OW F/M 09:59:51
21 Megan Yount Bruce Rolfe Bellevue - Pocock Double  14.3 miles 2x Flatwater F/M 09:59:51
22 Robert Meenk Olympia - Maas 24  14.3 miles 1x OW-III M 09:59:51
40 Nicholas Cryder   14.3 miles HPK M 09:59:51
51 Howard Lee And Jeff Bermann   14.3 miles 2x Flatwater M 09:59:51
39 Kevin Olney Edison, WA - Allwave CX  14.3 miles HPK M 09:59:51
4 Jeff/Theresa Knakal Mill Creek - Pocock 2X  14.3 miles 2x Flatwater F/M 09:59:51
47 Chris Dobrovolny   14.3 miles HPK M 09:59:51
29 Dean Bumstead   14.3 miles HPK M 09:59:51
28 Paul Clement   14.3 miles HPK M 09:59:51
54 Kelly Lockheart And Robyn Fisher   14.3 miles 2x OW F 09:59:51
25 Egor Klevak Seattle  14.3 miles HPK M 09:59:51
31 Reivers Dustin Bellingham - Huki S1-X  14.3 miles HPK M 09:59:51
10 David Marshall/Alex Parkman Seattle - Maas OW 2X  14.3 miles 2x OW M 09:59:51
59 Tom Kreyche And Lizzy Longsworth Seattle - Maas Double  14.3 miles 2x OW F/M 09:59:51
52 Jean Rogers Seattle - Fluidesign 2X  14.3 miles 2x Flatwater F 09:59:51
33 Mike Gregory   14.3 miles HPK M 09:59:51
19 Bill Jaquette   14.3 miles 1x OW-III M 09:59:51
42 Seattle Flying Fire Dragons Seattle - Dragon Boat  14.3 miles Dragon Boat F/M 09:59:51
15 Patrick Hwang Seattle - Pure  14.3 miles OC-1 M 09:59:51
362 TWO WAKONA LAKE SNAILS ABERDEEN - HUKI DOUBLE OUTRIGGER CANOE  14.3 miles OC-2 M 09:59:51
6 Ernie Wong   14.3 miles OC-1 M 09:59:51
45 Club Sake Long & Hard Dragon Boat  14.3 miles Dragon Boat F/M 09:59:51
7 Mignon Fontenelle   14.3 miles OC-1 F 09:59:51
36 David Mooney Bend Oregon - Stingray Oc1  14.3 miles OC-1 M 09:59:51
18 Yakov Polyakov   14.3 miles SK M 09:59:51
35 Audrey Frey   14.3 miles OC-1 F 09:59:51
58 Debbie Natelson   14.3 miles 1x OW-II F 09:59:51
57 Paul Rollinger   14.3 miles FSK M 09:59:51
55 Keith Reichow Kent, WA - Huki S1-R  14.3 miles HPK M 09:59:51
3 Steve Chapin   14.3 miles 1x OW-III M 09:59:51
  • Comments (1)