33 |
DAVID ALONSO GOMEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
34 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO JIMENEZ
AVIENTU |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
35 |
JORGE ALONSO MORENO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
36 |
JAIRO ALONSO ORTIZ
LEON CORRE |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
40 |
LUIS ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
41 |
PABLO LUIS ALVAREZ HUERGO
AVIENTU |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
44 |
DAVID AMOR
CDM CABRALES |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
46 |
PABLO APESTEGUIA IRIGOYEN
42195.es |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
47 |
GORKA ARBELAIZ MIGUEL
EUSKANIKROSS |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
48 |
ALBERTO ARBIZU ARAIZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
49 |
PABLO ARBOLEYA
AVIENTU |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
50 |
DAVID ARCILLA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
53 |
DIEGO AYALA SÁNCHEZ
EVASIONMALLORCATRAIL |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
55 |
ALFONSO AZPIAZU PALOMERA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
56 |
ORIOL BARRERA
SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS RUNNERS |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
57 |
ALFREDO BARRERA SANTOS
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
58 |
RUBÉN PORTUGUES CASTAÑO
LEON CORRE |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
59 |
NACHO BARRIO ANILLO
TRAIL COSTA QUEBRADA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
62 |
ANTONIO BLANCO FERNÁNDEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
63 |
MIGUEL PLAZA VALLINA
AVIENTU |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
65 |
RAFAEL BLANCO PEREZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
66 |
JAVIER BORGES GUTIERREZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
67 |
GENARO BORRAS MARTINEZ
CLUB DE MONTAÑA SERRA DO SUIDO |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
68 |
ALEJANDRO BORREGA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
70 |
IVAN BUENO CASTILLO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
75 |
CARLOS CABEZA SANCHEZ
CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
76 |
JUAN JOSE CABIELLES FERNANDEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
78 |
JOSÉ CALLEJA ALVAREZ
GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PEÑA SANTA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
79 |
LORENZO CALVETE BALSERA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
81 |
IVAN CAMPOS DE CELA
LEON CORRE |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
82 |
FERNANDO JAVIER CAPOTE LAVERS
GRAJA TEAM |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
84 |
CARLOS CARDENAS SARMIENTO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
86 |
ÁLVARO CARRERA GUTIÉRREZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
88 |
CESAR CASTAÑO
LANGREO TRAIL TEAM |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
89 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CASTRO DE LA FUENTE
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
90 |
DAVID CERRATO ABAD
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
92 |
DIEGO COTERA GONZALO
CDM CABRALES |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
95 |
RAUL CUADRADO GAITÁN
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
96 |
CRISTOBAL CUELLO GABAS
MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON BARBASTRO |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
97 |
VICENTE HUGO CUESTA NARES
Novident Corriendo |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
98 |
ANTONIO CUETO FERNANDEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
102 |
ALEJANDRO DE MIGUEL GOMEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
103 |
ANTONIO DEL CUETO ALVAREZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
105 |
LUIS ANGEL DIAZ ALVAREZ
ESPORTATE |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
106 |
IVAN DIAZ PEREZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
107 |
LARO DÍAZ SALAM
ATROTE TEAM |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
109 |
MANUEL DIEZ RABAGO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
112 |
JOSE ESCANDON MARTINEZ
CANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
113 |
ISMAEL ESCOBAR PLAZA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
114 |
IÑAKI FDEZ DE BASTIDA GARRIDO
42195.es |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
116 |
ANGEL JESUS FELIPE MORENO
Novident Corriendo |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
117 |
HÉCTOR FERNÁNDEZ ARDURA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
118 |
LUIS MANUEL FERNANDEZ CACHO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
120 |
PABLO FERNANDEZ FRAILE
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
122 |
JOSE HERNANDEZ HERRERA
CLUB PALEOCENTER TRAIL |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
123 |
PABLO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
ESPORTATE |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
124 |
GONZALO FERNANDEZ OSORIO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
126 |
MARIO FERNANDEZ ROBLEDO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
129 |
DAVID FERNANDEZ VALDES
LANGREO TRAIL TEAM |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
130 |
RAMIRO JOSE FERNANDEZ VEGA
CA42YPICO/CASTELLON |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
131 |
JAIME FERNANDEZ ZORRILLA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
133 |
DANIEL FIDALGO DIAZ
G.M. PEÑA MEA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
135 |
DAVIZ FONSECA
ESPORTATE |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
137 |
MAXIMO FORCATTO DELGADO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
139 |
JOSE RAMON FRAGUEIRO CRESPO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
142 |
JUAN GALAN FERNADEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
144 |
JORGE LUIS GALVÁN CARMONA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
147 |
IVAN GARCIA ANTON
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
148 |
RAFAEL GARCIA ARROYO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
151 |
IVAN GARCIA FERNANDEZ
CLUB GM OXIGENO |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
152 |
JOSE MARÍA GARCÍA FERNANDEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
154 |
CARLOS MANUEL GARCÍA GUTIERREZ
CD ASTURIAS HIMALAYA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
156 |
CRISTHIAN GARCIA OROZCO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
157 |
TORTXU GARCIA QUEREJAZU
42195.es |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
158 |
JORGE GARCÍA ROCHA
GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PEÑA SANTA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
159 |
ALFREDO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
ESPORTATE |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
160 |
DIEGO GARCIA SANTIAGO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
162 |
JULIO CESAR GARCIA SOMOANO
CLUB DEPORTIVA TORRELAVEGA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
163 |
PABLO GARRIDO
CANOBLE NOBLEJAS |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
164 |
LUIS ANTONIO GARROTE MARTINEZ
CLUB DE MONTAÑA O CAXADO |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
165 |
MIKEL GASTAMINZA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
167 |
CARLOS GONZALEZ
CLUB MONTAÑERO MOSCON |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
168 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ CABRERA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
169 |
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ CASTRO
GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PEÑA SANTA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
171 |
MANUEL ARCADIO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
172 |
JORGE GONZÁLEZ HERRERO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
174 |
JOSÉ BENITO GONZALEZ MUÑOZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
180 |
ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ DUQUE
CANOBLE NOBLEJAS |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
183 |
JAVIER HELGUERA MARTINEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
184 |
PEDRO HERES GARCIA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
187 |
ADAN HERNANDEZ
SCD RIBADESELLA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
188 |
ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ BRAVO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
189 |
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ CARBALLO
C.D.Cabraloca |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
190 |
FRANCISCO HERRERA LORENZO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
191 |
SERGIO HERRERO BLANCO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
192 |
PEDRO HERRERO GARCIA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
198 |
PABLO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
200 |
ALEJANDRO LABRA GONZÁLEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
202 |
JAVIER LARENA SAN MARTIN
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
203 |
RUBEN LARIA SAN MARTIN
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
205 |
ENEKO LEONARDO
KIROLAK -GASTEIZ |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
207 |
AARÓN LIMA MARRERO
C.D.Cabraloca |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
209 |
FERNANDO LIÑERO GARCIA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
210 |
RICARDO LLAVONA FERNANDEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
211 |
MIGUEL ANGEL LLERANDI VALCARCEL
G.M. OXIGENO |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
212 |
RAUL LOPEZ BARDALES
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
213 |
ARKAITZ LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
MANUEL IRADIER RUNNING FIZ MENDI TALDEA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
216 |
IAGO LOPEZ POSSE
CLUB ATLETISMO SADA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
217 |
ROBERTO LOPEZ TORRERO
TO'VERTICAL- ADICTOS AL KM |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
219 |
ANDRÉS LOSA PARRONDO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
220 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO LOZANO DÍAZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
224 |
CARLOS MANUEL MAJADO IGLESIAS
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
226 |
JONATHAN MARTÍN CARRILLO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
228 |
DIEGO MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
230 |
ISRAEL MARTIN SUAREZ
C.T. CANDETLON |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
233 |
OSCAR MARTINEZ DEL CUETO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
235 |
JORGE MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
TODO VERTICAL |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
237 |
IVAN MARTINEZ MARTIN
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
239 |
ENOL MARTÍNEZ VALDÉS
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
240 |
LEANDRO ARIEL MARTINO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
242 |
RUBÉN MEDIAVILLA VALLINA
ATLETISMO CLÍNICA FISIORAMA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
243 |
FERNANDO MENDEZ RONDEROS
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
246 |
OMAR MENENDEZ VILLAR
LANGREO TRAIL TEAM |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
247 |
IVAN MERA
ESPORTATE |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
250 |
DAVID MIJAN MONJE
OJE VALDEPIELAGO |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
252 |
PEDRO MONTES MARTINEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
253 |
PABLO MONTES REDONDO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
254 |
ORLANDO MONTESDEOCA SANTANA
CLUB PALEOCENTER TRAIL |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
256 |
ADONIS MORADIELLOS MARTINEZ
CDM CABRALES |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
257 |
DAVID MORADIELLOS MARTINEZ
CDM CABRALES |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
258 |
LUIS REDONDO CAVEDA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
259 |
NEMESIANO MORAN MARTINEZ
BENE CURRIS |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
261 |
VICENT MORENO GOMIS
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
262 |
CRISTO MORENO SANFIEL
Correcaminos Tenerife Team |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
263 |
ALBERTO MORLAN
CLUB ATLETISMO SADA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
264 |
PABLO MOURULLO FLORES
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
265 |
MANUEL MUÑOZ GAVARA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
267 |
ROBERTO NAVA MEANA
GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PEÑA SANTA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
268 |
ROBERTO NIETO
CAFÉS TOSCAF-GMEA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
269 |
ROBERT NIEUWLAND
TIERRA TRÁGAME/SALOMON |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
273 |
JESÚS OLIVEIRAS SEIJAS
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
274 |
HUGO OLMEDILLAS
LA FORCADA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
278 |
LUIS OTERO DIAZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
279 |
ALBERTO PAJARES SAN MIGUEL
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
284 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ PARRA GARCÍA
ASTURCON BTT |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
285 |
OSCAR PARRA HERAS
GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PEÑA SANTA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
291 |
EDUARDO PEREZ
LANGREO TRAIL TEAM |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
293 |
ALBERTO PEREZ DEVORA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
294 |
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ ESCOBAR
C.D.Cabraloca |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
296 |
IGNACIO PEREZ VALDES
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
297 |
JAVI POZO
NEWRUNNERS-GILFA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
298 |
AMADOR PRIEDE FERNANDEZ
GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PEÑA SANTA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
301 |
JESUS MANUEL QUIROS ALVAREZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
302 |
VICTOR RABANAL
BENE CURRIS |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
303 |
HECTOR RABANAL VEGAS
LANGREO TRAIL TEAM |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
304 |
ALVARO RAMIREZ VILLALEY
42195.es |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
306 |
ROBERTO RAMOS REVILLA
TRES MARES LA MILANA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
308 |
VICENTE REDONDO ALARCÓN
CA CUENCA/DOLOMÍA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
310 |
IVAN REDONDO VIDAL
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
311 |
DANIEL REY PIÑÓN
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
312 |
FERNANDO REYES NOVAL
LANGREO TRAIL TEAM |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
313 |
CRISANTOS REYES RODRIGUEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
317 |
JOSE RAMÓN RIVERA VEGA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
318 |
LUIS ELIAS ROBLEDO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
320 |
JONATAN RODRÍGUEZ AFONSO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
322 |
FELIPE RODRIGUEZ AVILES
CANOBLE NOBLEJAS |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
323 |
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CASAL
CLUB ATLETISMO SADA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
325 |
DAVID RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
ESPORTATE |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
326 |
DAVID RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
327 |
GABRIEL RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
331 |
RAUL RODRIGUEZ SEOANE
CAFÉS TOSCAF-GMEA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
333 |
JOSE ROLDAN GARCIA DE LA ROSA
CANOBLE NOBLEJAS |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
335 |
DANIEL ROSENDO MOREIRA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
336 |
JESÚS ANGEL RUBIAL SAIZ
LEON CORRE |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
337 |
JON RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE LOPEZ-GIL
MANUEL IRADIER RUNNING FIZ MENDI TALDEA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
338 |
ALVARO RUIZ GUTIERREZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
339 |
PABLO RUIZ IBAÑEZ
CDM CABRALES |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
341 |
ENRIQUE SAAVEDRA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
344 |
ROBERTO SALAS PEREZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
347 |
DANIEL SAN ROMAN DOSAL
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
349 |
CRISTIAN SANCHEZ BARRETO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
350 |
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ ESPARZA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
351 |
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
352 |
QUIQUE SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
353 |
PABLO SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
354 |
SERGIO SANCHEZ LLANO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
357 |
IÑAKI SANCHEZ RIOS
MANUELIRADIER-RUNIGFIZ MENDI TALDEA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
358 |
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHIS GARCIA
S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME PUÇOL |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
360 |
MANUEL SARMIENTO SUAREZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
361 |
FRANCISCO SEGURA BLANCO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
363 |
HUGO SERRANO CASTELLANO
GM VALPERTUNA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
367 |
JUAN RAMÓN SIMÓN FERRERO
LEON CORRE |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
370 |
VICENTE SORIANO GARCÍA
CLUB DE ATLETISMO VALL D'MIXO |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
373 |
DIEGO SUAREZ
GM PICU PIENZU |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
375 |
ENRIQUE SUAREZ CANGA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
379 |
BORJA TEJEDOR TAPIAS
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
380 |
SERGIO LUIS TEJERO MADRIGAL
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
381 |
OSCAR DAVID TELECHEA CAMPO
ATROTE TEAM |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
382 |
CESAR TERAN ROMANO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
383 |
HUGO TORO GONZALEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
384 |
ANTONIO TOUCEDO ESTEVEZ
ASOC DEPORTIVA A FORNA BUDIÑO |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
385 |
JOSE ANGEL TOYOS FERNANDEZ
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
386 |
DAVID TRENADO ABRIL
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
387 |
JAVIER TRILLO
CLUB ATLETISMO SADA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
388 |
HECTOR TRUEBA VELARDE
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
395 |
DAVID VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
396 |
ROBERTO VECINO GARCIA
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
397 |
JUAN DAMIAN VEGA FERNANDEZ
ORZA |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
402 |
PABLO VILLABRILLE SAMPEDRO
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
403 |
CARLOS VILLANUEVA PRADO
AVIENTU |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
406 |
MARCOS VILLEGAS LOPEZ
MODUBEOS |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
409 |
RAFAEL ZAMORANO
CANOBLE NOBLEJAS |
|
SEN |
|
M |
|
413 |
JOSE RAMON RIEGAS
|
|
SEN |
|
M |
|