AZ Open Water Tempe

Sunday, September 14, 2014 7:30 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Tempe, AZ, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 51
Updated: Sunday, September 14, 2014 2:23 PM (GMT-7)
Race notes
3000m 2000m 1000m
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
5 Mandy DOWNEY   Sprint Open Sprint 38 F 6:00
6 Lindsey STEBER   Sprint Open Sprint 37 F 6:00
8 Angela PUMA Phoenix Swim Club  Sprint Open Sprint 29 F 6:00
9 Tory KIRKPATRICK   Sprint Open Sprint 40 F 6:00
10 Mandy DUSTON   Sprint Open Sprint 37 F 6:00
12 Stacy WEISS   Sprint Open Sprint 30 F 6:00
13 Lauren SMITH   Sprint Open Sprint 26 F 6:00
14 Elizabeth KATZ Dolphins Of The Desert  Sprint Open Sprint 37 F 6:00
15 Jessica ZAJDEL   Sprint Open Sprint 27 F 6:00
17 RICHELLE MILLER Racelab  Sprint Open Sprint 42 F 6:00
19 Royce MARION Tucson Tri Girls  Sprint Open Sprint 56 F 6:00
21 Dolly PAYNE   Sprint Open Sprint 49 F 6:00
27 Stephenie GLODEN   Sprint Open Sprint 41 F 6:00
28 Hailey SUTER Truendurance  Sprint Open Sprint 20 F 6:00
30 Mona EKSTRAND   Sprint Open Sprint 53 F 6:00
32 Tracey POUNDS   Sprint Open Sprint 28 F 6:00
33 Pamela THOMPSON   Sprint Open Sprint 41 F 6:00
35 Debbie LEEDY Sun Devil Masters  Sprint Open Sprint 40 F 6:00
37 Jody DALINE   Sprint Open Sprint 34 F 6:00
38 Laura MCGHGHY   Sprint Open Sprint 40 F 6:00
41 Leah BRUEGGEMANN ONE Multisport  Sprint Open Sprint 35 F 6:00
42 Mary MONELL   Sprint Open Sprint 43 F 6:00
43 Kimberly RICE Sun Devil Masters  Sprint Open Sprint 38 F 6:00
44 Courtney LEVINUS   Sprint Open Sprint 44 F 6:00
49 Michelle HINDMAN   Sprint Open Sprint 31 F 6:00
54 Carolyn BROWN   Sprint Open Sprint 39 F 6:00
55 Stacy CULOTTA   Sprint Open Sprint 41 F 6:00
56 Ashley MONTANO Truendurance  Sprint Open Sprint 28 F 6:00
60 Emily WELLS-BEJARANO Truendurance  Sprint Open Sprint 25 F 6:00
61 Erin MCDONALD   Sprint Open Sprint 30 F 6:00
63 Julie SOTO   Sprint Open Sprint 41 F 6:00
72 Michelle Miller   Sprint Open Sprint 48 F 6:00
74 Christy Bushmzar   Sprint Open Sprint 37 F 6:00
79 Lucy Lamont   Sprint Open Sprint 30 F 6:00
219 Katherine REILLY   Sprint Open Sprint 32 F 6:00
374 Sharon LEWIS   Sprint Open Sprint 49 F 6:00