37 |
Jessica Coulson
Stockport Harriers & AC |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
39 |
Ava Hutchinson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
42 |
Rosie Smith
Durham City Harriers & AC |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
38 |
Sian Edwards
Swansea Harriers AC |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
41 |
Juliet Potter
Charnwood A C |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
35 |
Claire Martin
Telford AC |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
44 |
Kate Roberts
Swansea Harriers AC |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
49 |
Lisa Palmer
Heanor Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
48 |
Estelle Damant
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
51 |
Emily Waugh
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
85 |
Hannah Howard
Eastleigh RC |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
86 |
Melissa Neal
March Athletic Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
52 |
Lauren Hall
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
50 |
Louise Insley
Heanor Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
213 |
Monica Williamson
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
191 |
Natalie Wettler
Charnwood A C |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
69 |
Katy Anderson
Bromsgrove and Redditch |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
53 |
Abigail Morrow
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
216 |
Sarah Everitt
Bristol and West AC (est. 1882) |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
215 |
Clare Jolliffe
Bristol and West AC (est. 1882) |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
211 |
Leila Armoush
Charnwood A C |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
71 |
Sally Walker
Tipton Harriers |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
54 |
Kelley Haniver
Aldershot Farnham & District |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
72 |
Amie Fithern
Tipton Harriers |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
67 |
Sue Street-Hall
Tipton Harriers |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
192 |
Steph Spencer
Derby Athletic Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
248 |
Jill Burke
Heanor Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
212 |
Penelope Barber
Tipton Harriers |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
296 |
Caroline Brock
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
260 |
Louise Lowe
Clowne Road Runners Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
279 |
Pascale Holden
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
83 |
Denise Sanders
Telford AC |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
73 |
Amanda Martin
Tewkesbury AC |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
364 |
Laura James-Hutchinson
Heanor Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
277 |
Theresa Kate Hempsall
Belper Harriers |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
998 |
Kathryn Morton
Stroud & District AC |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
925 |
Mandy Brown
Charnwood A C |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
278 |
Lindsay Smith
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
317 |
Christine Bexton
Beeston AC |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
636 |
Elizabeth Champion
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
862 |
Lisa Skinner
Barnsley Athletic Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
297 |
Clare Harrison
Sinfin Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1009 |
Christine Matthews
Thame Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
924 |
Charlotte Ford
Uttoxeter Road Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
319 |
Iain Hickman
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1004 |
Helen Spencer
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
318 |
Karla Hall
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
362 |
Anne Hegarty
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
363 |
Jude Morgan
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
276 |
Esther Broughton
Ripley Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
847 |
Barbara Stevens
Redhill Road Runners |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
383 |
Robin Lovell
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
986 |
Kath Spencer
Barrow Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
261 |
Jackie Mather
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
365 |
Lisa Lee
Ashbourne Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
210 |
Amanda Ormond
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
406 |
Kaye Perris
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
413 |
Jeanette Robathan
Centurion RC |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
381 |
Christina Norman
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
382 |
Lesley Smith
Heanor Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
408 |
Amanda Rampton
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1002 |
Gemma Irvine
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
846 |
Lorna Astley
Uttoxeter Road Runners |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
298 |
Dot Fellows
Cannock & Stafford AC |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
411 |
Rita Fisher
Heanor Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
366 |
Sarah Priestley
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
933 |
Helen Gutteridge
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
944 |
Amanda Hewitt
Derby Athletic Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
465 |
Victoria Walker
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
552 |
Angie Allen
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
943 |
Joanna Massey
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
384 |
Herbie Kaur
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1010 |
Emma Gordon
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
472 |
Kerstine Herbert
Team Balanced Performance |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
988 |
Nicola Bennett
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1013 |
Anna Gibiino
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
412 |
Lynne Park
Forest of Dean A C |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
440 |
Julie Corby
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
453 |
Lucy Sharpe
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
456 |
Charlotte Geeson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
673 |
Miss Alannah J Gray
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
452 |
Nicola Humphry
Wilne Runners |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
410 |
Leanne Smith
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1015 |
Jacqueline Pearson
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
464 |
Amy Robinson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
405 |
Liz Phillips
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
462 |
Sarah Sutton
Team Derby Runner |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
539 |
Shof Miah
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
457 |
Penny Vale
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
941 |
Gemma Saunders
Team Derby Runner |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
954 |
Amanda Wheal
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1012 |
Ainslea Cross
Shepshed Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
474 |
Gabrielle Halverson
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
407 |
Jackie Welburn
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
942 |
Cath Kindred
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
560 |
Sarah Halford
Team Balanced Performance |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
946 |
Megan Pearson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
441 |
Kerry Pooles
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
473 |
Samantha Coleclough
Clowne Road Runners Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
514 |
Alison Butlin
Ripley Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
947 |
Samantha James
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
967 |
Joanne Carter
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
459 |
Claire Steele
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
828 |
Natalie Jacques
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
516 |
June Johnson
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
553 |
Fiona Thompson
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1036 |
Sue Smith
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
867 |
Helen Brunt
Buxton & District AC |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
523 |
Wendy Marriott
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
522 |
Jan Forrester
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
541 |
Clair Geekie
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1019 |
Meagan Austgen
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
525 |
Mandy Holmes
Beeston AC |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
439 |
Beverley Golden
Buxton & District AC |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
515 |
Margaret Crummack
|
|
FV55 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
607 |
Louise Witham
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
538 |
Nicola Lancaster
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
989 |
Sarah Hilder
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
991 |
Kerrie Westwood
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
572 |
Sarah Edmonds
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
617 |
Deborah Faulkner
Wilne Runners |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
470 |
Jane Bennett
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
542 |
Moira Tildsley
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1040 |
Catherine Rowe
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
687 |
Hayley Sutton
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
555 |
Kate Jones
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
468 |
Rachel Bown
Chesapeake Road Runners |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
549 |
Lynsey Goodge
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
950 |
Tanya Griffiths
Centurion RC |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
864 |
Emma Trembirth
Erewash Valley RC |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
973 |
Helen Chambers
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1028 |
Rachael Chadwick
Mansfield Harriers |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
574 |
Deb Morgan
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
652 |
Nicola Thompson
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
865 |
Denise Winfield
Mansfield Harriers |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
863 |
Gemma Bettoney-Bramhall
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
575 |
Kerry Taylor
Trentham RC |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1029 |
Sue Bowling
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
550 |
Karen Levers
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1041 |
Lisa Shepherd
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
568 |
Lesley Pymm
Bournville Harriers |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
983 |
Terri Bennett
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
968 |
Izabella Green
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
844 |
Caroline Atkins
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
565 |
Nichola Davis
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
868 |
Lorna Clark
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
573 |
Zoe Fletcher
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
569 |
Debbie Hewitt
Heanor Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
467 |
Suzanne Beswick
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1056 |
Adele Hough
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
571 |
Caroline Morley
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
940 |
Sally Pepper
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
698 |
Sarah Helmore
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
557 |
Cerys Pocock
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
614 |
Stephanie Hart
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
578 |
Susan Hammond
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
566 |
Claire Maple Stone
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
759 |
Clare Leeland
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
685 |
Nicola Jackson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
866 |
Dione Peel
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
475 |
Sandra Poole
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1035 |
Paula Wheatley
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
562 |
Sharon Bull
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
743 |
Hilary Burton
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1034 |
Patricia Padley
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
665 |
Rebecca Durrant
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
960 |
Rachael Bown
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
610 |
Leigh Shearer
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
556 |
Lisa Williams
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1042 |
Lisa Hird
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
761 |
Nicola Reast
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
993 |
Adele Stanley
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
649 |
Sarah Taylor
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
600 |
Inge Moore
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
984 |
Gill Hallsworth
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
667 |
Katie Moore
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
663 |
Alison Straw
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
540 |
Rachael Bate
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
692 |
Rachel Winter
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
606 |
Ann Merchant
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
563 |
Kerry Corns
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
690 |
Susan Lovelock
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
693 |
Sarah Stork
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1050 |
Val Playdon
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
971 |
Emma Bennett
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
616 |
Rebecca Crossley
UKnetrunner.co.UK |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
982 |
Laura Humphrys
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1048 |
Linda Penman
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
756 |
Julie Upton
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
609 |
Hayley-Dawn Ho
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
604 |
Debbie Gant
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
686 |
Katie Norwell-Hall
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
837 |
Tracey Ingram
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
621 |
Teresa Borg
Chesapeake Road Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
965 |
Annabelle Mottram
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
694 |
Beverley Baxter
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
749 |
Margaret Cowling
Shelton Striders |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
684 |
Katie Physick
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
97 |
Anneline Lane
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
871 |
Julia Edwards
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
875 |
Danielle Lee
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
469 |
Emma Nye
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
631 |
Rebecca Nye
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1033 |
Lynn Windmill
Chesapeake Road Runners |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
664 |
Susan Greensmith
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
805 |
Amelia Sharratt
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
605 |
Kirsty Randall
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
754 |
Ann McGauran
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
964 |
Sarah Chapman
Caistor Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
666 |
Alison Bennett
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
966 |
Sarah Matthews
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
615 |
Fiona Rowe
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
630 |
Viki Harrington
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
695 |
Paula Pigot
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
677 |
Rebecca Foster
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
618 |
Nicky Godridge
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1038 |
Angela Miller
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
662 |
Hannah Foster
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
629 |
Dawn Tomlinson
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
678 |
Jo Chadd
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
970 |
Shirla Duong
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
635 |
Colleen Johnstone
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
658 |
Jane Hancox
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
741 |
Susan Coleman
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
561 |
Caroline Simpson
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
755 |
Kathy Birks
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
869 |
Lindsey Air
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
681 |
Sheena Parry
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
699 |
Zoe Smith
Chesapeake Road Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
599 |
Sophie Webb
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
603 |
Carol Martin
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
744 |
Donna Farmer
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
873 |
Julie Bell
Mansfield Harriers |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
669 |
Julie Mo
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
874 |
Leigh Allcock
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1045 |
Rachel Freeman
Smalley Road Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
758 |
Brenda Bass
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
688 |
Susie Crowley
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
980 |
Liz Blackshaw
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
748 |
Frances Martin
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
633 |
Kerri Dickson
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
953 |
Gillian Cooper
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
824 |
Catherine Miles
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
745 |
Vanessa Woodward
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
679 |
Abigail McInnerney
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
981 |
Wendy Lawrence
Rolls Royce Harriers |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
674 |
Liz Knott
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
780 |
Ann Lawrence
|
|
FV55 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
655 |
Lynne Terry
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
750 |
Caroline Hind
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |